LOGIN
facebook twitter linked in linked in
T: 888-964-2227
D: 989-753-2424
F: 989-753-2655
E: micta@mictatech.org
4805 Towne Centre
Suite 100
Saginaw, MI 48604

Primary/Secondary Education by State

 

 

 

 

 

Organizations listed here are eligible to purchase off the MiCTA contracts.  Membership to purchase off MiCTA contracts is required.

AL AK AR AZ CA CO CT DC DE FL GA HI ID IA IL IN KS KY LA MA MD ME MI MO MN MS MT NC ND NE NH NJ NM NY NV OH OK OR PA RI SC SD TN TX UT VA VT WA WI WV WY

       

  AK

     
        Anchor Elementary - Anchorage      
        Beautiful Savior Preschool - Anchorage      
        Delta - Greely School District      
        Denali Preschool - Delta Junction      
        Faith Elementary - Juneau      
        Faith Preschool - Homer      
        Fayetteville Public Schools      
        Mat-Su Borough School       
        Zion Preschool - Anchorage      
       

AL

     
        Albertville City School System      
        Ascension Preschool - Huntsville      
        Chilton County Schools      
        Epiphany Elementary - Arlington      
        Faith Elementary - Mobile      
        Fairbanks North Star Borough School District      
        Grace Elementary - Huntsville      
        Martin Luther - Christ Preschool - Tuscaloosa      
        Mount Calvary Elementary - Mobile      
        Pilgram Elementary - Birmingham      
        St. Paul Elementary - Cullman      
        St. Paul Preschool - Decatur AL      
        Trinity Elementary - Dothan      
        Trinity Elementary - Mobile      
        Westbrook Christian Schools      
        Zion Elementary - Bessemer      
       

AR

     
        Bethel Mothers Day Out Preschool - Fort Smith      
        Christ Elementary - Little Rock      
        First Elementary      
        Firstcare-First Preschool - Little Rock      
        Grace Childhood Development Center Preschool - Little Rock      
        Hope Elementary - Batesville      
        Hope Elementary - Jacksonville      
        Little Lambs-First Preschool - Hot Springs      
        Little Rock School District      
        Lord of Life Day Care      
        Lutheran High School - Little Rock      
        North Little Rock School District      
        Our Redeemer Preschool - Fort Smith      
        Peace Preschool - Cherokee Village      
        Russelville School District      
        Salem Elementary - Springdale      
        St John Elementary - Fayetteville      
        St John Elementary - Stuttgart      
        St Paul Preschool - Gillett      
        Trinity Mothers Day Out Preschool - Pine Bluff      
        Trinity Preschool - N Little Rock      
        Zion Preschool - Alexander      
        Zion Preschool - Avilla      
       

AZ

     
        Apostles Preschool - Peoria      
        Ascension Elementary - Tucson      
        Atonement Preschool - Glendale      
        Catalina Preschool - Tucson      
        Christ Elementary - Phoenix      
        Christ Greenfield Elementary - Gilbert      
        Christ the Redeemer Elementary - Phoenix      
        Christian Childrens Center - Mount Calvary      
        Desert Heights -        
        Epiphany Elementary - Chandler      
        Faith Elementary - Tucson      
        Family of Christ Elementary - Phoenix      
        Fountain of Life Elementary - Tucson      
        Gethsemane Elementary - Temple      
        God's World - Trinity Elementary      
        Imagine School at Bell Canyon -        
        Issaa School District NO. 5      
        Martin Luther Elementary - Phoenix      
        Open Arms - Messiah Elementary - Tucson      
        Peace Elementary - Flagstaff      
        Queen Creek Unified SD 95      
        Shepherd of the Desert Preschool - Page      
        Sherpherd of the Desert Elementary - Scottsdale      
        St Luke Preschool - Mesa      
        St Mark Preschool - Phoenix      
        St Paul Elementary - Phoenix      
        The Masters Preschool - Phoenix      
        Trinity Elementary - Litchfield Park      
        Valley Lutheran High School      
        Yuma Elementary      
       

CA

     
        100 Black Men of the Bay Area Community      
        A Place to Grow      
        A. E. Arnold Elementary      
        A. G. Currie Middle      
        A. J. Cook Elementary      
        A. J. Dorsa Elementary      
        A. L. Conner Elementary      
        A. M. Thomas Middle      
        A. M. Winn Waldorf-Inspired      
        Abbott Middle       
        Abby Reinke Elementary      
        Abernathy Collegiate Charter      
        Abbott Middle      
        Abby Reinke Elementary      
        Abernathy Collegiate Charter      
        Abiding Savior Elementary - Lake Forest      
        Abraham Lincoln      
        Abraham Lincoln Elementary      
        Abraham Lincoln Elementary      
        Abraham Lincoln Elementary      
        Abraham Lincoln Elementary      
        Abraham Lincoln Elementary      
        Abraham Lincoln Elementary      
        Abraham Lincoln Elementary      
        Abraham Lincoln Elementary      
        Abraham Lincoln High      
        Abraham Lincoln Middle      
        Abraham Lincoln Senior High      
        Abraxis Charter      
        Acacia Elementary      
        Acacia Elementary      
        Acacia Elementary Charter      
        Acacia Middle      
        Acacia Middle Charter      
        Academia Avance Charter      
        Academia Moderna      
        Academic/Vocational Charter Institute      
        Academies of Education and Empowerment at Carson High      
        Academies of the Antelope Valley      
        Academy for Academic Excellence      
        Academy for Enriched Sciences      
        Academy for Multilingual Arts and Science at Mervyn M. Dymally High      
        Academy of Arts and Sciences: Del Mar Elementary (K-5)      
        Academy of Arts and Sciences: Del Mar Middle & High (6-12)      
        Academy of Arts and Sciences: El Cajon Elementary (K-5)      
        Academy of Arts and Sciences: El Cajon Middle and High (6-12)      
        Academy of Arts and Sciences: Fresno      
        Academy of Arts and Sciences: Los Angeles (9-12)      
        Academy of Arts and Sciences: Los Angeles (K-8)      
        Academy of Arts and Sciences: Oxnard & Ventura      
        Academy of Arts and Sciences: San Joaquin      
        Academy of Arts and Sciences: Sonoma      
        Academy of Arts and Sciences: Thousand Oaks & Simi Valley      
        Academy of Careers and Exploration      
        Academy of Environmental & Social Policy (ESP) at Roosevelt High      
        Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High      
        Academy of Personalized Learning      
        Academy of Science and Engineering      
        Academy of Technology & Leadership at Saticoy      
        Academy of the Canyons      
        Academy Performing Preschool      
        Acalanes High      
        Acalanes Union High School District      
        Accelerated      
        Accelerated Achievement Academy      
        Accelerated Achievement Academy      
        Accelerated Elementary Charter      
        ACE Alum Rock      
        ACE Charter High      
        ACE Empower Academy      
        ACE Franklin McKinley      
        Achieve Academy      
        Achieve Charter School of Paradise Inc.      
        ACORN Woodland Elementary      
        Ada Clegg Elementary      
        Ada Givens Elementary      
        Ada S. Nelson Elementary      
        Ada W. Harris Elementary      
        Adaline E. Kent Middle      
        Adam (William Laird) Elementary      
        Adams (J. Douglas) Middle      
        Adams Elementary      
        Adams Elementary      
        Adams Elementary      
        Adams Elementary      
        Adams Elementary      
        Adams Elementary      
        Adams Middle      
        Addams Elementary      
        Addams Elementary      
        Addison Elementary      
        Adelante Charter      
        Adelante Spanish Immersion      
        Adelanto Elementary      
        Adelanto High      
        Adele Harrison Middle      
        Adobe Bluffs Elementary      
        Adolfo Camarillo High      
        Adrian Wilcox High      
        Adult Transition Program      
        Aeolian Elementary      
        Agnes J. Johnson Elementary      
        Agnes L. Smith Elementary      
        Agnes M. Baptist Elementary      
        Agnes Ware Stanley Elementary      
        Agoura High      
        Agua Caliente Elementary      
        Agua Dulce Elementary      
        Ahwahnee Middle      
        Aileen Colburn Elementary      
        Akers Elementary      
        Akira Yokomi Elementary      
        Alain Leroy Locke College Prep Academy      
        Alameda Community Learning Center      
        Alameda County Special Education      
        Alameda Elementary      
        Alameda High      
        Alameda Elementary      
        Alamo Elementary      
        Alamo Elementary      
        Alamo Elementary      
        Alamos Elementary      
        Alamosa Park Elementary      
        Albany High      
        Albany Middle      
        Albany Park Elementary      
        Albert A. Michelson Elementary      
        Albert Baxter Elementary      
        Albert Einstein Academy Charter Middle      
        Albert Einstein Academy Elementary      
        Albert Einstein Academy for Letters, Arts and Sciences      
        Albert Einstein Middle      
        Albert F. Biella Elementary      
        Albert Schweitzer Elementary      
        Albert Schweitzer Elementary      
        Alberta Martone Elementary      
        Albion Elementary      
        Albion Street Elementary      
        Alcott Elementary      
        Alcott Elementary      
        Alcott Elementary      
        Aldama Elementary      
        Alder Creek Middle      
        Alder Grove Charter      
        Alder Grove Charter      
        Alder Middle      
        Alderwood Elementary      
        Alessandro      
        Alexander Fleming Middle      
        Alexander Hamilton Elementary      
        Alexander Hamilton Senior High      
        Alexander Rose Elementary      
        Alexandria Avenue Elementary      
        Alfred B. Nobel Charter Middle      
        Alfred S. Madrid Middle      
        Alhambra High      
        Alhambra Senior High      
        Alianza Charter      
        Alicante Avenue Elementary      
        Alice Birney Elementary      
        Alice Birney Elementary      
        Alice Birney Waldorf-Inspired      
        Alice C. Stelle Middle      
        Alice M. Birney Elementary      
        Alice M. Ellington Elementary      
        Alice N. Stroud Elementary      
        Alice Shaw Elementary      
        Alicia Cortez Elementary      
        Alicia Reyes Elementary      
        Alila      
        Alisal Community      
        Alisal Elementary      
        Alisal High      
        Aliso Elementary      
        Aliso Niguel High      
        Aliso Viejo Middle      
        All Tribes Charter      
        Allan Orrenmaa Elementary      
        Allan Peterson Elementary      
        Allen (Decima M.) Elementary      
        Allen (Ella B.) Elementary      
        Allen at Steinbeck      
        Allen Avenue Elementary      
        Allendale Elementary      
        Allesandro Elementary      
        Alliance Academy      
        Alliance Alice M. Baxter College-Ready High      
        Alliance Cindy and Bill Simon Technology Academy High      
        Alliance College-Ready Academy High No. 16      
        Alliance College-Ready Middle Academy No. 12      
        Alliance College-Ready Middle Academy No. 4      
        Alliance College-Ready Middle Academy No. 5      
        Alliance College-Ready Middle Academy No. 7      
        Alliance College-Ready Middle Academy No. 8      
        Alliance College-Ready Middle Academy No. 9      
        Alliance Collins Family College-Ready High      
        Alliance Dr. Olga Mohan High      
        Alliance Environmental Science and Technology High      
        Alliance Gertz-Ressler Richard Merkin 6-12 Complex      
        Alliance Health Services Academy High      
        Alliance Jack H. Skirball Middle      
        Alliance Judy Ivie Burton Technology Academy High      
        Alliance Marc & Eva Stern Math and Science      
        Alliance Margaret M. Bloomfield Technology Academy High      
        Alliance Media Arts and Entertainment Design High      
        Alliance Ouchi-O'Donovan 6-12 Complex      
        Alliance Patti And Peter Neuwirth Leadership Academy      
        Alliance Renee and Meyer Luskin Academy High      
        Alliance Susan and Eric Smidt Technology High      
        Alliance Tennenbaum Family Technology High      
        Allison Elementary      
        Alma Preschool      
        Almaden Elementary      
        Almeria Middle      
        Almond Acres Charter Academy      
        Almond Elementary      
        Almond Elementary      
        Almond Grove Elementary      
        Almond Tree Middle      
        Almondale Elementary      
        Aloha Elementary      
        Alondra Middle      
        Alpaugh Achievement Academy Charter      
        Alpaugh Elementary      
        Alpaugh Junior-Senior High      
        Alpha Charter      
        Alpha Elementary      
        Alpha Technology Middle      
        Alpha: Blanca Alvarado Middle      
        Alpha: Jose Hernandez Middle      
        Alphonso B. Perez Special Education Center      
        Alpine Elementary      
        Alpine Elementary      
        Alpine Vista      
        Alta California Elementary      
        Alta Elementary      
        Alta Heights Elementary      
        Alta Loma Elementary      
        Alta Loma Elementary      
        Alta Loma High      
        Alta Loma Junior High      
        Alta Loma Middle      
        Alta Mesa Elementary      
        Alta Murrieta Elementary      
        Alta Sierra Elementary      
        Alta Sierra Intermediate      
        Alta Vista Community Charter      
        Alta Vista Elementary      
        Alta Vista Elementary      
        Alta Vista Public      
        Alta-Dutch Flat Elementary      
        Altadena Elementary      
        Altamont Creek Elementary      
        Altamont Elementary      
        Alternative Cooperative Education Charter      
        Altimira Middle      
        Alturas Elementary      
        Alvarado Elementary      
        Alvarado Elementary      
        Alvarado Elementary      
        Alvarado Intermediate      
        Alvarado Middle      
        Alview Elementary      
        Alvin Elementary      
        Alvin M. Dunn Elementary      
        Alvin S. Hatch Elementary      
        Alvina Elementary Charter      
        Amador County ROP      
        Amador County Special Education      
        Amador High      
        Amador Valley High      
        Amanecer Primary Center      
        Amargosa Creek Middle      
        Ambassador Phillip V. Sanchez Public Charter      
        Ambler Avenue Elementary      
        Amelia Earhart Elementary      
        Amelia Earhart Elementary School of International Studies      
        Amelia Earhart Middle      
        America's Finest Charter      
        American Canyon High      
        American Canyon Middle      
        American Elementary      
        American High      
        American Indian Public Charter      
        American Indian Public Charter School II      
        American Indian Public High      
        American Lakes Elementary      
        American River Charter Active"      
        American Union Elementary      
        Amesti Elementary      
        Amestoy Elementary      
        Amy B. Seibert Elementary      
        Anacapa Middle      
        Anaheim High      
        Anaheim Hills Elementary      
        Analy High      
        Anatola Avenue Elementary      
        Anaverde Hills      
        Andasol Avenue Elementary      
        Anderson      
        Anderson (Alex) Elementary      
        Anderson (Linford L.) Elementary      
        Anderson Elementary      
        Anderson Elementary      
        Anderson Heights Elementary      
        Anderson High      
        Anderson Middle      
        Anderson New Technology High      
        Anderson Valley Elementary      
        Anderson Valley Junior-Senior High      
        Anderson W. Clark Magnet High      
        Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary      
        Andres Duarte Elementary      
        Andrew Carnegie Middle      
        Andrew Carnegie Middle      
        Andrew Jackson Elementary      
        Andrew Jackson Elementary      
        Andrew Jackson Elementary      
        Andrew N. Christensen Middle      
        Andrew P. Hill High      
        Andros Karperos      
        Angeles Mesa Elementary      
        Angelo Rodriguez High      
        Angier Elementary      
        Animo Avalon Charter Middle      
        Animo Charter Middle No. 1      
        Animo Charter Middle No. 2      
        Animo Charter Middle No. 4      
        Animo College Preparatory Academy      
        Animo Inglewood Charter High      
        Animo Jackie Robinson High      
        Animo Jefferson Charter Middle      
        Animo Leadership High      
        Animo Pat Brown      
        Animo Ralph Bunche High      
        Animo South Los Angeles Charter      
        Animo Venice Charter High      
        Animo Watts College Preparatory Academy      
        Animo Western Charter Middle      
        Animo Westside Charter Middle      
        Ann B. Leavenworth      
        Ann Sobrato High      
        Ann Soldo Elementary      
        Ann Street Elementary      
        Anna A. Borba Fundamental Elementary      
        Anna Hause Elementary      
        Anna Kirchgater Elementary      
        Anna Kyle Elementary      
        Anna M. Glazier Elementary      
        Anna McKenney Intermediate      
        Anna Yates Elementary      
        Annalee Avenue Elementary      
        Annandale Elementary      
        Anne Darling Elementary      
        Annie E. Cheney Kindergarten      
        Annie Pennycook Elementary      
        Annie R. Mitchell      
        Ansel Adams      
        Ansgar Larsen Elementary      
        Antelope Creek Elementary      
        Antelope Crossing Middle      
        Antelope Elementary      
        Antelope Elementary      
        Antelope Elementary      
        Antelope High      
        Antelope Hills Elementary      
        Antelope Meadows Elementary      
        Antelope Valley Adventist Schools      
        Antelope Valley High      
        Antelope Valley Learning Academy      
        Antelope Valley ROP      
        Antelope View Charter      
        Anthony C. Traina Elementary      
        Anthony G. Bacich Elementary      
        Anthony Spangler Elementary      
        Anthony W. Ochoa Middle      
        Antioch Charter Academy      
        Antioch Charter Academy II      
        Antioch High      
        Antioch Middle      
        Antonio Del Buono Elementary      
        Anza Elementary      
        Anza Elementary      
        Anzar High      
        APEX Academy      
        Apperson Street Elementary      
        Apple Academy Charter Public      
        Apple Blossom      
        Apple Valley High      
        Apple Valley Unified Preschool Special Education      
        Applied Technology Center      
        Apricot Valley Elementary      
        April Lane Elementary      
        Aptitud Community Academy at Goss      
        Aptos High      
        Aptos Junior High      
        Aptos Middle      
        Aragon Avenue Elementary      
        Aragon High      
        Ararat Charter      
        Arboga Elementary      
        Arbolita Elementary      
        Arbuckle Elementary      
        Arcade Fundamental Middle      
        Arcadia High      
        Arcata Elementary      
        Arcata High      
        Architecture, Construction & Engineering Charter High (ACE)      
        Arden Middle      
        Ardenwood Elementary      
        Ardis G. Egan Junior High      
        Arellanes (Don Juan Bautista) Elementary      
        Arellanes Junior High      
        Arena Elementary      
        Argonaut Elementary      
        Argonaut High      
        Argonne Elementary      
        ARISE High      
        Arizona Middle      
        Arlanza Elementary      
        Arlene Hein Elementary      
        Arleta High      
        Arlie F. Hutchinson Middle      
        Arlington Elementary      
        Arlington Heights Elementary      
        Arlington Heights Elementary      
        Arlington High      
        Arma J. Shull Elementary      
        Armada Elementary      
        Armijo High      
        Arminta Street Elementary      
        Armona Elementary      
        Armstrong Elementary      
        Arnold Adreani Elementary      
        Arnold O. Beckman High      
        Aromas       
        Arovista Elementary       
        Arrowhead Elementary       
        Arrowview Middle       
        Arroyo Elementary      
        Arroyo Elementary      
        Arroyo Elementary      
        Arroyo Elementary      
        Arroyo Grande High      
        Arroyo High      
        Arroyo High      
        Arroyo Paseo Charter High       
        Arroyo Seco Elementary       
        Arroyo Seco Junior High      
        Arroyo Valley High       
        Arroyo Verde Elementary       
        Arroyo Vista Charter       
        Arroyo Vista Elementary       
        Arroyo Vista Elementary      
        Arroyo Vista Middle      
        Arroyo West Elementary      
        Art Freiler      
        Art Haycox Elementary       
        Artesia High       
        Arthur A. Benjamin Health Professions High       
        Arthur C. Butler Elementary      
        Arthur E. Mills Intermediate       
        Arthur E. Wright Middle      
        Arthur F. Corey Elementary       
        Arthur Hapgood Elementary       
        Arthur S. Dudley Elementary       
        Arts In Action Community Charter      
        Arturo Sanchez Elementary       
        Arundel Elementary      
        Arvin High      
        ASA Charter       
        ASCEND       
        Ascot Avenue Elementary       
        Ashley Falls Elementary       
        Aspen Elementary       
        Aspire Alexander Twilight College Preparatory Academy       
        Aspire Alexander Twilight Secondary Academy       
        Aspire Antonio Maria Lugo Academy      
        Aspire APEX Academy      
        Aspire Benjamin Holt College Preparatory Academy      
        Aspire Berkley Maynard Academy      
        Aspire Capitol Heights Academy      
        Aspire California College Preparatory Academy      
        Aspire Centennial College Preparatory Academy       
        Aspire College Academy      
        Aspire East Palo Alto Charter       
        Aspire ERES Academy       
        Aspire Firestone Academy       
        Aspire Gateway Academy       
        Aspire Golden State College Preparatory Academy       
        Aspire Huntington Park Charter       
        Aspire Inskeep Academy Charter       
        Aspire Juanita Tate Academy Charter       
        Aspire Junior Collegiate Academy       
        Aspire Langston Hughes Academy       
        Aspire Lionel Wilson College Preparatory Academy       
        Aspire Monarch Academy       
        Aspire Ollin University Preparatory Academy       
        Aspire Pacific Academy       
        Aspire Port City Academy       
        Aspire River Oaks Charter       
        Aspire Rosa Parks Academy       
        Aspire Slauson Academy Charter      
        Aspire Summit Charter Academy       
        Aspire Titan Academy       
        Aspire Triumph Technology Academy      
        Aspire University Charter       
        Aspire Vanguard College Preparatory Academy       
        Aspire Vincent Shalvey Academy       
        Assurance Learning Academy       
        Atascadero High       
        Atascadero Junior High      
        Athenour Elementary       
        Atherwood Elementary       
        Atwater Avenue Elementary       
        Atwater High       
        Auburn Elementary       
        Auburndale Intermediate       
        Audeo Charter      
        Audubon Elementary      
        Audubon K-8      
        Audubon Middle       
        August Boeger Middle       
        August Elementary       
        August Knodt Elementary      
        August Schilling Elementary       
        Augustus F. Hawkins High A Critical Design and Gaming       
        Augustus F. Hawkins High B Community Health Advocates       
        Augustus F. Hawkins High C Responsible Indigenous Social Entrepreneurship       
        Aurelia Pennekamp Elementary       
        Aurora Elementary       
        Austin Creek Elementary       
        Avalon Elementary      
        Avalon Gardens Elementary       
        Avalon K-12      
        Avaxat Elementary      
        Avenal Elementary        
        Avenal High      
        Avery Middle       
        Aveson Global Leadership Academy      
        Aveson School of Leaders       
        Aviara Oaks Elementary       
        Aviara Oaks Middle       
        Avocado Elementary       
        Avondale Elementary        
        Ayer Elementary      
        Ayers Elementary      
        Aynesworth Elementary      
        Azusa High      
        B. Gale Wilson Elementary      
        Baden-Powell Elementary      
        Badger Springs Middle      
        Badillo Elementary      
        Baechtel Grove Middle      
        Bagby Elementary      
        Bahia Vista Elementary      
        Baird Middle       
        Baker Elementary      
        Baker Elementary       
        Baker Elementary       
        Baker High       
        Baker Junior High      
        Bakersfield High        
        Balboa Elementary      
        Balboa Elementary      
        Balboa High      
        Balboa Middle      
        Baldwin (Julia) Elementary      
        Baldwin Academy       
        Baldwin Hills Elementary       
        Baldwin Lane Elementary       
        Baldwin Park High       
        Baldwin Stocker Elementary       
        Baldy Mesa Elementary       
        Baldy View Elementary        
        Baldy View ROP      
        Ball Junior High       
        Ballico Elementary       
        Ballington Academy for the Arts and Sciences       
        Bancroft Elementary       
        Bancroft Elementary       
        Bancroft Middle      
        Bancroft Middle      
        Bandini Elementary      
        Bandini Street Elementary       
        Bangor Elementary      
        Banning Academies of Creative and Innovative Sciences (BACIS)      
        Banning Headstart Preschool        
        Banning High       
        Banning PreK       
        Bannon Creek Elementary       
        Banta Elementary       
        Banyan Elementary       
        Banyan Elementary       
        Barack Obama Charter       
        Barack Obama Global Preparation Academy       
        Barbara Benson Elementary       
        Barbara Chilton Middle       
        Barbara Comstock Morse Elementary       
        Barbara Spratling Middle       
        Barbara Webster Elementary       
        Barbara Worth Junior High       
        Bardin Elementary      
        Barfield Elementary      
        Barnard Elementary       
        Barnett Elementary       
        Barona Indian Charter      
        Barranca Elementary       
        Barrel Springs Elementary      
        Barrett Elementary       
        Barrett Ranch Elementary       
        Barron Park Elementary       
        Barry Elementary       
        Barstow High       
        Barstow Junior High      
        Barstow STEM Academy       
        Bartlett Middle       
        Barton (Clara) Elementary       
        Barton Elementary       
        Barton Elementary       
        Barton Hill Elementary       
        Bassett Senior High       
        Bassett Street Elementary       
        Bates Elementary       
        Bathgate Elementary       
        Battles (Washington) Elementary        
        Bauer/Speck Elementary      
        Bautista Creek Elementary      
        Bay Area School of Enterprise       
        Bay Area Technology       
        Bay Elementary       
        Bay Farm       
        Bay Laurel Elementary       
        Bay Park Elementary       
        Bay View Academy       
        Bay View Elementary       
        Bayshore Elementary       
        Bayshore Preparatory Charter       
        Bayside Elementary       
        Bayside Martin Luther King Jr. Academy       
        Bayside S.T.E.M. ACADEMY       
        Bayview Elementary       
        Baywood Elementary      
        Baywood Elementary      
        Beach Elementary       
        Beachy Avenue Elementary       
        Beacon Classical Academy Elementary Charter      
        Beamer Elementary      
        Bear Creek High      
        Bear Gulch Elementary      
        Bear Mountain Elementary      
        Bear River      
        Bear River High       
        Bear Valley Elementary       
        Bear Valley Middle       
        Beardslee Elementary       
        Beardsley Elementary       
        Beardsley Junior High      
        Beattie Middle      
        Beaumont Elementary      
        Beaumont Senior High      
        Beaumont USD Preschool        
        Beckford Charter for Enriched Studies      
        Beckman Elementary       
        Beech Avenue Elementary       
        Beechwood Elementary       
        Beethoven Street Elementary      
        Bel Air Elementary      
        Bel Aire Elementary       
        Bel Aire Park Elementary       
        Bell Avenue Elementary       
        Bell Gardens Elementary      
        Bell Gardens High      
        Bell Gardens Intermediate      
        Bell Hill Academy       
        Bell Middle      
        Bell Mountain Middle       
        Bell Senior High       
        Bella Mente Montessori Academy      
        Bella Vista Elementary      
        Bella Vista Elementary      
        Bella Vista Elementary      
        Bella Vista High      
        Bella Vista Middle      
        Belle Air Elementary      
        Belle Haven Elementary      
        Belleview Elementary      
        Belleview Elementary       
        Bellevue Elementary        
        Bellevue Elementary       
        Bellevue Senior Elementary      
        Bellevue-Santa Fe Charter       
        Bellflower High      
        Bellingham Elementary       
        Belmont Senior High       
        Belmont SH-LA Teacher Preparatory Academy       
        Belridge Elementary       
        Belshaw Elementary      
        Belvedere Elementary       
        Belvedere Elementary       
        Belvedere Middle       
        Bemis Elementary       
        Ben Hulse Elementary       
        Ben Lomond Elementary       
        Ben Painter Elementary       
        Benchley/Weinberger Elementary      
        Bend Elementary      
        Benicia High      
        Benicia Middle       
        Benjamin Banneker Special Education Center       
        Benjamin Bubb Elementary       
        Benjamin F. Beswick Elementary       
        Benjamin Foxen Elementary       
        Benjamin Franklin Elementary       
        Benjamin Franklin Elementary       
        Benjamin Franklin Elementary       
        Benjamin Franklin Elementary       
        Benjamin Franklin Intermediate       
        Benjamin Franklin Senior High       
        Bennett/Kew Elementary      
        Berenda Elementary       
        Berendo Middle      
        Berenece Carlson Home Hospital       
        Beresford Elementary       
        Berkeley Arts Magnet at Whittier       
        Berkeley High       
        Berkeley Special Education Preschool       
        Berkshire Elementary       
        Berlyn Elementary       
        Bernal Intermediate       
        Bernard L. Hughes Elementary      
        Bernardo Elementary       
        Bernardo Heights Middle       
        Bernardo Yorba Middle       
        Bernhard Marks Elementary       
        Bernice Ayer Middle       
        Berrendos Middle       
        Berry Creek Elementary      
        Bert Corona Charter      
        Bert M. Lynn Middle       
        Bertrand Avenue Elementary       
        Beryl Heights Elementary       
        Berylwood Elementary       
        Bess Maxwell Elementary       
        Bessie E. Owens Intermediate       
        Bessie E. Owens Primary       
        Bethany Elementary       
        Bethany Elementary - Hollywood      
        Bethany Elementary - Vaca      
        Bethany K-8 Elementary - Long Beach       
        Bethany Preschool - Long Beach      
        Bethlehem Elementary - Santa Clarita      
        Bethune K-8      
        Betty Plasencia Elementary        
        Beverly Hills Elementary      
        Beverly Hills High       
        Beverly Vista Elementary       
        Bidwell Elementary       
        Bidwell Junior High      
        Big Bear Elementary       
        Big Bear High      
        Big Bear Middle      
        Big Creek Elementary      
        Big Lagoon Elementary       
        Big Picture High School - Fresno      
        Big Pine Elementary      
        Big Pine High      
        Big Springs Elementary        
        Big Sur Charter       
        Big Valley Elementary       
        Big Valley Jr. Sr. High       
        Biggs Elementary       
        Biggs High      
        Bijou Community       
        Bill E. Young Jr. Middle       
        Bill L. Williams Elementary       
        Billy Mitchell Elementary       
        Bing Wong Elementary       
        Binkley Elementary Charter      
        Biola-Pershing Elementary       
        Birch Lane Elementary       
        Bird Rock Elementary       
        Bird Street Elementary        
        Birdielee V. Bright Elementary      
        Birmingham Community Charter High       
        Birney Elementary      
        Birney Elementary      
        Birney Elementary      
        Birney Elementary       
        Bishop Elementary      
        Bishop Union High      
        Bishop's Peak Elementary      
        Bitely (Arlene) Elementary        
        Bitney College Preparatory High      
        Bixby Elementary      
        Bixby Elementary        
        Black Butte Elementary       
        Black Butte Junior High       
        Black Diamond Middle       
        Black Mountain Middle       
        Blackford Elementary       
        Blair High      
        Blake Elementary       
        Blaker-Kinser Junior High       
        Blanchard Elementary       
        Blanche Charles Elementary       
        Blanche Reynolds Elementary       
        Blanche Sprentz Elementary       
        Blandford Elementary       
        Bloomington High      
        Blosser Lane Elementary      
        Blossom Hill Elementary      
        Blossom Valley Elementary       
        Blue Hills Elementary       
        Blue Lake Elementary       
        Blue Oak Charter       
        Blue Oak Elementary       
        Blue Oaks Elementary       
        Blythe District Preschool       
        Blythe Middle       
        Blythe Street Elementary      
        Bob Holcomb Elementary       
        Bobby Duke Middle       
        Bobier Elementary       
        Bodega Bay Elementary       
        Bohannon Middle       
        Bollinger Canyon Elementary       
        Bolsa Grande High       
        Bolsa Knolls Middle       
        Bon View Elementary       
        Bonita Canyon Elementary      
        Bonita Elementary       
        Bonita Elementary       
        Bonita High       
        Bonita Street Elementary       
        Bonita Vista Middle       
        Bonita Vista Senior High       
        Bonny View Elementary      
        Bonsall Elementary       
        Bonsall West Elementary       
        Booksin Elementary       
        Boone Elementary       
        Borel Middle       
        Boron Junior-Senior High      
        Boronda Meadows       
        Borrego Springs Elementary       
        Borrego Springs High       
        Borrego Springs Middle       
        Bostonia Elementary       
        Boulder Creek Elementary      
        Boulder Creek Elementary       
        Boulder Oaks Elementary       
        Boulder Ridge Elementary       
        Bowditch Middle      
        Bowers Elementary       
        Bowling Green Elementary       
        Bowman Elementary       
        Box Springs Elementary       
        Boyd Elementary       
        Boyle Heights STEM High       
        Bracher Elementary       
        Braddock Drive Elementary       
        Bradford Woodbridge Fundamental Elementary       
        Bradley Elementary        
        Bradley Elementary      
        Bradoaks Elementary       
        Bragg Elementary      
        Brainard Elementary      
        Braly Elementary       
        Branch Elementary       
        Branciforte Middle       
        Brandon Elementary       
        Branham High       
        Branscomb Elementary       
        Brawley High       
        Brea Country Hills Elementary       
        Brea Junior High       
        Brea-Olinda High       
        Breed Street Elementary       
        Breen Elementary       
        Breeze Hill Elementary       
        Brentwood Academy       
        Brentwood Elementary       
        Brentwood Elementary       
        Bret Harte Elementary       
        Bret Harte Elementary       
        Bret Harte Elementary      
        Bret Harte Elementary       
        Bret Harte Middle      
        Bret Harte Middle      
        Bret Harte Middle       
        Bret Harte Preparatory Middle       
        Bret Harte Union High       
        Brewer Island Elementary       
        Briarwood Elementary       
        Bridge Street Elementary       
        Bridge Street Elementary       
        Bridgeport Elementary       
        Bridgeport Elementary       
        Bridges Academy       
        Bridges Academy       
        BRIDGES Charter       
        Bridges Community Based School, North County Consortium       
        Bridgeville Elementary       
        Bridgeway Island Elementary       
        Brier Elementary       
        Briggs Elementary      
        Bright Star Secondary Charter Academy       
        Brightwood Elementary       
        Brisbane Elementary       
        Brittan Acres Elementary      
        Broad Avenue Elementary      
        Broadacres Avenue Elementary       
        Broadway Elementary       
        Brock Elliott Elementary       
        Brockton Avenue Elementary       
        Brook Haven Elementary       
        Brook Hill Elementary       
        Brook Knoll Elementary       
        Brookfield Elementary       
        Brookhaven Elementary       
        Brookhurst Elementary       
        Brookhurst Junior High       
        Brooklyn Avenue Elementary       
        Brooks Elementary       
        Brookside      
        Brookside Elementary       
        Brookside Elementary       
        Brookside Elementary       
        Brookside Elementary       
        Brooktree Elementary       
        Brookvale Elementary       
        Brownell Middle       
        Browning Road Elementary       
        Browns Valley Elementary       
        Browns Valley Elementary      
        Browns Valley Elementary       
        Bruce (Robert) Elementary       
        Bryant Elementary       
        Bryant Elementary       
        Bryant Elementary       
        Bryant Elementary       
        Bryant Middle       
        Bryant Ranch Elementary       
        Bryn Mawr Elementary       
        Bryson Avenue Elementary       
        Brywood Elementary       
        BSD Preschool       
        Bubbling Wells Elementary       
        Buchanan High      
        Buchanan Street Elementary       
        Buchser Middle       
        Buckeye Elementary       
        Buckeye School of the Arts       
        Bud Carson Middle       
        Bud Rank Elementary       
        Budlong Avenue Elementary       
        Buena High       
        Buena Park High      
        Buena Park Junior High        
        Buena Terra Elementary      
        Buena Vista Arts-Integrated       
        Buena Vista Elementary       
        Buena Vista Elementary       
        Buena Vista Elementary       
        Buena Vista Elementary       
        Buena Vista Elementary       
        Buena Vista Middle       
        Buena Vista/ Horace Mann K-8       
        Buford Elementary       
        Buhach Colony High       
        Bullard High       
        Bullard Talent Project       
        Bullis Charter       
        Bunche Middle       
        Burbank (Luther) Elementary       
        Burbank Boulevard Elementary       
        Burbank Elementary       
        Burbank Elementary       
        Burbank Elementary       
        Burbank Elementary       
        Burbank High      
        Burbank Preschool Center      
        Burcham K-8       
        Burckhalter Elementary       
        Buri Buri Elementary       
        Burlingame High      
        Burlingame Intermediate       
        Burnett Elementary       
        Burney Elementary       
        Burney Junior-Senior High       
        Burns Valley      
        Burrel Elementary       
        Burroughs Elementary       
        Burroughs Elementary       
        Burroughs High       
        Burroughs High       
        Bursch Elementary       
        Burton (Phillip and Sala) Academic High       
        Burton Elementary       
        Burton Middle       
        Burton Pathways Charter Academy       
        Burton Street Elementary       
        Burton Valley Elementary       
        Bushnell Way Elementary       
        Butte County ROP       
        Butte County Special Education       
        Butte Valley Elementary       
        Butte Valley High       
        Butte Valley Middle       
        Butte Vista Elementary
 
     
        Buttercup Pre-School      
        Butterfield Charter High       
        Butterfield Elementary       
        Butterfield Ranch Elementary       
        Buttonwillow Elementary       
        C. A. Jacobs Intermediate       
        C. B. Eaton Elementary       
        C. C. Lambert Elementary       
        C. C. Violette Elementary       
        C. E. Utt Middle       
        C. K. McClatchy High       
        C. Morley Sellery Special Education Center       
        C. Roy Carmichael Elementary      
        C. T. English Middle       
        C. W. Dillard Elementary       
        C. W. Haman Elementary       
        Cabazon Elementary      
        Cabot Yerxa Elementary       
        Cabrillo Avenue Elementary       
        Cabrillo Elementary       
        Cabrillo Elementary       
        Cabrillo Elementary       
        Cabrillo Elementary       
        Cabrillo High      
        Cabrillo High       
        Cabrillo Middle       
        Cactus Middle      
        Cadman Elementary       
        Cadwallader Elementary       
        Cahuenga Elementary       
        Cahuilla Desert Academy Junior High       
        Cahuilla Elementary      
        Cajon High       
        Cajon Park Elementary       
        Cajon Valley Middle       
        Cal Aero Preserve Academy       
        Cal Stem San Joaquin       
        Calabasas Elementary       
        Calabasas High       
        Calabash Charter Academy      
        Calahan Community Charter      
        Calavera Hills Elementary       
        Calavera Hills Middle      
        Calaveras County ROP       
        Calaveras County Special Education (SELPA)       
        Calaveras Elementary       
        Calaveras High      
        Caleb Greenwood Elementary       
        Calexico High       
        Cali Calmecac Language Academy       
        Caliber: Beta Academy       
        Caliente Elementary       
        California Academy of Mathematics and Science       
        California Avenue Elementary       
        California Avenue Elementary       
        California City High       
        California City Middle       
        California Connections Academy @ North Bay      
        California Connections Academy @ Ripon       
        California Elementary       
        California Elementary       
        California Elementary       
        California Elementary       
        California Heritage Youthbuild Academy       
        California High       
        California High      
        California Middle       
        California Military Institute       
        California Montessori Project - Capitol Campus      
        California Montessori Project - Elk Grove Campus       
        California Montessori Project-San Juan Campus       
        California Montessori Project-Shingle Springs Campus       
        California Pacific Charter School of San Diego       
        California School for the Blind       
        California School for the Deaf-Fremont       
        California School for the Deaf-Riverside       
        California Virtual Academy @ Fresno       
        California Virtual Academy @ Jamestown       
        California Virtual Academy @ Kings       
        California Virtual Academy @ Los Angeles       
        California Virtual Academy @ Maricopa       
        California Virtual Academy @ San Diego      
        California Virtual Academy @ San Joaquin       
        California Virtual Academy @ San Mateo       
        California Virtual Academy @ Sonoma       
        California Virtual Academy @ Sutter       
        California Virtual Academy High @ Maricopa       
        Calimesa Elementary       
        Calipatria High      
        Calistoga Elementary      
        Calistoga Junior-Senior High       
        Calle Mayor Middle       
        Callie Kirkpatrick Elementary       
        Calpella Elementary       
        Calvary Childrens Center - Oroville      
        Calvary Elementary - San Lorenzo      
        Calvert Charter for Enriched Studies      
        Calwa Elementary       
        Camarena (Enrique S.) Elementary       
        Camarillo Academy of Progressive Education       
        Camarillo Heights Elementary      
        Cambria Grammer      
        Cambridge Elementary       
        Cambridge Elementary       
        Cambridge Elementary       
        Cambridge Heights Elementary       
        Camellia Avenue Elementary       
        Camellia Elementary       
        Camerado Springs Middle       
        Cameron      
        Cameron Elementary       
        Cameron Elementary       
        Cameron Ranch Elementary       
        Camino Elementary       
        Camino Grove Elementary       
        Camino Nuevo Academy #2      
        Camino Nuevo Charter Academy       
        Camino Nuevo Charter Academy No. 4      
        Camino Nuevo Charter High      
        Camino Nuevo Elementary No. 3       
        Camino Nuevo High No. 2      
        Camino Pablo Elementary       
        Camino Real Elementary       
        Camino Science and Natural Resources Charter       
        Campbell Middle      
        Campo Elementary       
        Campolindo High       
        Campolindo High School  Campolindo High School      
        Camptonville Academy      
        Camptonville Elementary       
        Campus Canyon Elementary       
        Campus Park Elementary       
        Canalino Elementary       
        Canfield Avenue Elementary       
        Canoas Elementary       
        Canoga Park Elementary       
        Canoga Park Senior High       
        Cantara Street Elementary      
        Canterbury Avenue Elementary       
        Cantua Elementary       
        Canyon Crest Academy       
        Canyon Crest Elementary       
        Canyon Early Learning Center       
        Canyon Elementary       
        Canyon Elementary       
        Canyon High       
        Canyon High       
        Canyon Hills       
        Canyon Hills Junior High       
        Canyon Lake Middle       
        Canyon Middle       
        Canyon Oaks Elementary       
        Canyon Rim Elementary       
        Canyon Springs Community Elementary       
        Canyon Springs High       
        Canyon View Elementary       
        Canyon View Elementary       
        Canyon Vista Elementary       
        Capay Joint Union Elementary       
        Capistrano Avenue Elementary       
        Capistrano Connections Academy       
        Capistrano Elementary       
        Capistrano Valley High       
        Capital Christian Schools      
        Capitol Collegiate Academy      
        Cappy Culver Elementary       
        Capri Elementary       
        Capri Elementary       
        Captain Cooper Elementary       
        Captain Jason M. Dahl Elementary       
        Captain Leland Norton Elementary       
        Captain Raymond Collins       
        Capuchino High       
        Cardiff Elementary       
        Cardozo Middle       
        Carl B. Munck Elementary       
        Carl E. Gilbert Elementary       
        Carl H. Sundahl Elementary       
        Carl Hankey Elementary       
        Carl Hankey Middle       
        Carl Harvey Elementary       
        Carl Smith Middle       
        Carleton P. Lightfoot Elementary       
        Carlin C. Coppin Elementary       
        Carlmont High       
        Carlos Santana Arts Academy       
        Carlsbad High       
        Carlton Elementary       
        Carlton Hills Elementary       
        Carlton Oaks Elementary       
        Carmack      
        Carmel Child Development Center       
        Carmel Creek Elementary       
        Carmel Del Mar Elementary       
        Carmel Elementary       
        Carmel High       
        Carmel Middle      
        Carmel River Elementary      
        Carmel Valley Middle       
        Carmela Elementary       
        Carmen Dragon Elementary       
        Carmenita Middle       
        Carmichael (Bessie)/FEC       
        Carmichael Elementary      
        Carnelian Elementary       
        Caroldale Learning Community      
        Caroline Harris Elementary       
        Caroline Wenzel Elementary       
        Carolyn A. Clark Elementary       
        Carpenter Community Charter       
        Carpenter Elementary       
        Carpinteria Middle       
        Carpinteria Senior High      
        Carquinez Middle      
        Carriage Drive Elementary      
        Carrillo Elementary       
        Carrillo Ranch Elementary       
        Carrisa Plains Elementary       
        Carroll Elementary       
        Carroll Fowler Elementary      
        Carson Elementary       
        Carson Senior High       
        Carson Street Elementary       
        Carson-Gore Academy of Enviornmental Studies       
        Carter G. Woodson Public Charter       
        Carthay Center Elementary       
        Caruthers Elementary       
        Caruthers High       
        Carver (Charles J.) Elementary       
        Carver (George Washington) Elementary      
        Carver Academy      
        Carver Elementary      
        Carver Elementary       
        Carver Elementary       
        Carver Elementary       
        Caryn Elementary        
        Casa de Oro Elementary       
        Casa Grande High      
        Casa Loma Elementary       
        Casa Ramona Academy for Technology, Community, and Education      
        Casa Roble Fundamental High       
        Casey Elementary       
        Casillas (Joseph) Elementary       
        Casimir Middle      
        Casita Center for Science/Math/Technology       
        Castaic Elementary       
        Castaic Middle       
        Castelar Street Elementary       
        Casterlin Elementary       
        Castille Elementary       
        Castillero Middle       
        Castle Heights Elementary       
        Castle Park Elementary       
        Castle Park Middle       
        Castle Park Senior High       
        Castle Rock       
        Castle Rock Elementary       
        Castle Rock Elementary       
        Castle View Elementary       
        Castlebay Lane Charter      
        Castlemont Elementary       
        Castlemont High       
        Castro Valley Elementary       
        Castro Valley High       
        Castroville Elementary      
        Caswell Elementary       
        Caswell State Preschool       
        Cathedral City Elementary      
        Cathedral City High       
        Catherine Everett Elementary       
        Catherine L. Zane Middle       
        Catheryn Gates Elementary       
        Catskill Avenue Elementary       
        Cave Language Academy       
        Cawston Elementary       
        Cecil Avenue Math and Science Academy       
        Cecilia Lucero Solorio Elementary       
        Cedar Grove Elementary       
        Cedar Lane Elementary       
        Cedar Middle       
        Cedarcreek Elementary      
        Cedargrove Elementary       
        Cedarlane Academy       
        Cedarwood Elementary       
        Cedarwood Elementary       
        Ceiba College Preparatory Academy       
        Celerity Cardinal Charter       
        Celerity Dyad Charter       
        Celerity Exa Charter       
        Celerity Nascent Charter       
        Celerity Octavia Charter       
        Celerity Palmati Charter       
        Celerity Sirius Charter       
        Celerity Troika Charter       
        Centennial Elementary       
        Centennial Elementary       
        Centennial High      
        Centennial High       
        Centennial High       
        Center Elementary       
        Center for Advanced Learning       
        Center For Learning and Educational Success       
        Center High       
         Center Middle
Centralia Elementary
Century Academy for Excellence
Century Community Charter
Century Elementary
Century High
Century Park Elementary
Ceres Elementary
Ceres High
Cerra Vista Elementary
Cerritos Elementary
Cerritos Elementary
Cerritos Elementary
Cerritos High
Cerro Villa Middle
Cesar Chavez Academy
Cesar Chavez Elementary
Cesar Chavez Elementary
Cesar Chavez Elementary
Cesar Chavez Elementary
Cesar Chavez Elementary
Cesar Chavez Elementary
Cesar Chavez Elementary
Cesar Chavez Elementary
Cesar Chavez Elementary
Cesar Chavez High
Cesar Chavez Intermediate
Cesar Chavez Junior High
Cesar Chavez Language Academy
Cesar Chavez Middle
Cesar Chavez Middle
Cesar Chavez Middle
Cesar Chavez Middle
Cesar E Chavez Elementary
Cesar E. Chavez Elementary
Cesar E. Chavez Elementary
Cesar E. Chavez Elementary
Cesar E. Chavez Elementary
Cesar E. Chavez Elementary
Cesar E. Chavez High
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies-Academy of Scientific Exploration (ASE)
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies-Arts,Theatre, Entertainment (ArTES)
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies-Social Justice Humanitas Academy
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies-Teacher Preparation Academy
Cesar E. Chavez Middle
Cesar E. Chavez Middle
Cesar E. Chavez Middle
Chabot Elementary
Chabot Elementary
Chaboya Middle
Chaffey High
Challenger Middle
Challenger Middle
Challenger School of Sports and Fitness
Chalone Peaks Middle
CHAMPS - Charter HS of Arts-Multimedia & Performing
Chandler Learning Academy
Channel Islands High
Chaparral Elementary
Chaparral Elementary
Chaparral Elementary
Chaparral Elementary
Chaparral Elementary
Chaparral Elementary
Chaparral Elementary
Chaparral High
Chaparral Hills Elementary
Chaparral Middle
Chaparral Middle
Chapman Elementary
Chapman Elementary 
     
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
        Center Street Elementary
Centerville Elementary
Centerville Junior High
Centinela Elementary
Central California Connections Academy
Central City Value
Central Coast New Tech High
Central County Special Education Programs
Central Elementary
Central Elementary
Central Elementary
Central Elementary
Central Elementary
Central Elementary
Central Elementary
Central Elementary
Central Elementary
Central Elementary
Central Gaither Elementary
Central High East Campus
Central Language Academy
Central Middle
Central Middle
Central Middle
Central Orange County CTE Partnership (CTEp)
Central Sierra ROP
Central Union High
Central Valley High
Central Valley High
 
     
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
        Century Community Charter School      
        Chabot Elementary      
        Chapel of the Cross Elementary - Mission Hills      
        Child of Faith Early Learning Center - Huntington Beach      
        Christ Elementary - Brea      
        Christ Elementary - Costa Mesa      
        Christ Elementary - La Mesa      
        Christ Elementary - Rancho Palos Verdes      
        Christ Elementary - San Pedro      
        Christ the Cornerstone Elementary - San Diego      
        Christ the King Elementary - Redlands      
        Christ the King Preschool - El Cajon      
        Christ the King Preschool - Newbury Park      
        Circle of Love-First Elementary - Manhattan Beach      
        City Charter Schools      
        Community Preschool - Escondido      
        Community School for Creative Education      
        Concordia Elementary - Cerritos      
        Concordia Preschool - Barstow      
        Cornell Elementary      
        Cox Academy      
        Creekside Middle      
        Donald D. Lum Elementary      
        East Oakland Leadership Academy - Oakland      
        Edison Elementary      
        Emanuel Preschool - Santa Barbara      
        Emmaus Elementary - Alhambra      
        Encinal High      
        Encinal Junior Jets      
        Envision Acadmey for Arts & Technology      
        Evangeline Roberts Institute of Learning Charter School      
        Faith Child Care Center - Pasdena      
        Faith Elementary - Fair Oaks      
        Faith Elementary - Vista      
        Faith Elementary - Whittier      
        Faith Preschool - Sonoma      
        FAME Public Charter      
        First Elementary      
        First Lutheran High School      
        Foothills Elementary - La Crescenta      
        Foothills Elementary - Tujunga      
        Franklin Elementary      
        Frank Otis Elementary      
        Good Shepherd Elementary - Downey      
        Good Shepherd Elementary - Inglewood      
        Good Shepherd Preschool - Goleta      
        Good Shepherd Preschool - Menifee      
        Good Shepherd Preschool - Tehachapi      
        Good Shepherd - Trinity Elementary - Simi Valley      
        Grace Elementary - Corona      
        Grace Elementary - El Centro      
        Grace Elementary - Escondido      
        Grace Elementary - Lancaster      
        Grace Elementary - Modesto      
        Grace Elementary - San Diego      
        Grace Elementary - San Mateo      
        Grace Elementary - Ventura      
        Grace Elementary - Visalia      
        Grace Preschool - Bishop      
        Grace Preschool - Crescent City      
        Grace Preschool - Long Beach      
        Grace Preschool - Santa Maria      
        Henry Haight Elementary      
        Hephatha Elementary - Anaheim      
        His Too - Trinity Elementary - Walnut Creek      
        Holy Cross Childrens Center Preschool - Los Gatos      
        Holy Cross Elementary - Cypress      
        Holy Trinity Elementary - Hacienda Heights      
        Hope Elementary - Daly City      
        Hope Elementary - Glendora      
        Hope Preschool - Whittier      
        Immanuel Elementary - Orange      
        Immanuel Elementary - Riverside      
        Immanuel Elementary - Stockton      
        Immanuel Elementary - West Covina      
        Immanuel Preschool - Oceanside      
        Immanuel Preschool - Redondo Beach      
        Independent Elementary      
        Ivy Bound Academy      
        Joyful Noises - Gloria Dei Elementary - Escondido      
        Kentfield School District             
        Lazear Charter Academy      
        Lincoln Middle      
        Los Angeles Lutheran High School      
        Loving Savior Elementary - Chino Hills      
        Lutheran High School - La Verne      
        Lutheran High School - Torrance      
        Lutheran High School of Orange County      
        Lutheran High School of San Diego      
        Mammoth Lakes Christian Preschool      
        Marin Elementary      
        Merced City School District      
        Messiah Preschool - Santa Cruz      
        Miramonte High School      
        Mosaica Online Academy of Southern California      
        Mount Calvary Elementary - Diamond Bar      
        Mount Calvary Preschool - Crest Park      
        Mount Olive Elementary - Rancho Palos Verdes      
        Mount Olive Preschool - Folsom      
        Mount Olive Preschool - Poway      
        Mount Olive Preschool - Sebastopol      
        Nea Community Learning Center      
        New Community Elementary - Temecula      
        Newday - St Andrew Preschool - Stockton      
        Noahs Ark - Benicia Preschool      
        North Valley Military Institute College Preparatory Academy      
        Ocean View Elementary      
        Our Redeemer Elementary - Canoga Park      
        Our Savior Elementary - Fremont      
        Our Savior Elementary - Sacramento      
        Our Savior First Elementary - Granada Hills      
        Our Savior K-8 Elementary - Livermore      
        Our Savior Preschool - Livermore      
        Our Savior Preschool - Paradise      
        Our Savior Preschool - Pinole      
        Pacific Coast High School      
        Palisades Preschool      
        Palm Springs Unified School District      
        Peace Elementary - Pico Rivera      
        Peace Elementary - Sacramento      
        Peace Preschool - Arroyo Grande      
        Peace Preschool - Camarillo      
        Pilgrim Elementary - Chula Vista      
        Pilgrim Elementary - Santa Monica      
        Pilgrim Preschool - Oakland      
        Prince of Peace Elementary - Anaheim      
        Prince of Peace Elementary - Fremont      
        Ramona Elementary      
        REALM Charter High      
        REALM Charter Middle      
        Redeemer Elementary - Chico      
        Redeemer Elementary - Huntington Beach      
        Redeemer Elementary - Ontario      
        Redeemer Elementary - Perris      
        Redeemer Elementary - Redwood City      
        Redeemer Elementary - South Gate      
        Resolute Academy Charter School      
        Resurrection Preschool - Coronado      
        Ridgecrest Elementary      
        Rosa Parks Environmental Science Magnet      
        Ruby Bridge Elementary      
        Sacramento Lutheran High School      
        San Francisco Day School        
        San Jose Unified School District        
        Santa Margarita Catholic High School      
        School District 14       
        Schools of the Sacred Heart      
        Schools of the Sacred Heart        
        Shepherd of the Children Elementary - Oceanside      
        Shepherd of the Valley Elementary - Moreno Valley      
        Shepherd of the Valley Preschool - San Jose      
        South Bay Lutheran High School      
        Southern California Reg Occupational Center        
        St. James Elementary - Imperial Beach      
        St. John Elementary - Bakersfield      
        St. John Elementary - Covina      
        St. John Elementary - El Segundo      
        St. John Elementary - Hemet      
        St. John Elementary - Montebello      
        St. John Elementary - Napa      
        St. John Elementary - Orange      
        St. John Elementary - Oxnard      
        St. John Lambs Lot Preschool - Orange      
        St. John Preschool - Colton      
        St. Luke Elementary - Santa Rosa      
        St. Luke New Life Elementary - Westminster      
        St. Paul Early Childhood Center Preschool - Orange      
        St. Paul Elementary - San Diego      
        St. Paul Elementary - Garden Grove      
        St. Paul Elementary - Merced      
        St. Paul Elementary - Orange      
        St. Paul Preschool - Moutain View      
        St.Paul Preschool - Norwalk      
        St. Paul Preschool - Tracy      
        St. Paul Preschool - Woodland      
        St. Peter Elementary - Lodi      
        St. Philip Elementary - Dublin      
        Stephen S. Wise Temple and Schools        
        Summit Preparatory Charter School      
        TEACH Academy of Technologies      
        The Academy of Alameda      
        The Vineyard Christ - Good Shepherd Preschool - Gilroy      
        Thousand Oaks Elementary      
        Torrance Unified School District      
        Town & Country Elementary - Sacramento      
        Trinity Elementary - Fairfield      
        Trinity Elementary - Indio      
        Trinity Elementary - Paso Robles      
        Trinity Elementary - San Diego      
        Trinity Elementary - San Rafael      
        Trinity Elementary - Sanata Ana      
        Trinity Elementary - Stockton      
        Trinity Elementary - Watsonville      
        Trinity Elementary - Whittier      
        Trinity Lutheran Jr./Sr. High School      
        Trinity Preschool - Covina      
        Trinity Preschool - Redding      
        Trinity Preschool - Simi Valley      
        Twin Rivers Unified School District      
        United Preschool - Manteca      
        Urban Montessori Charter      
        Value Schools      
        Washington Elementary      
        West Portal Elementary      
        Willard Middle      
        Will C. Wood Middle      
        William G. Paden Elementary      
        William Garrison Elementary      
        William Green Elementary      
        William H. Frazier Elementary      
        William Hopkins Junior High      
        William Howard Taft Charter High      
        William Howard Taft Elementary      
        William J. (Pete) Knight High      
        William Jefferson Clinton Middle      
        William Kaseberg Elementary      
        William Land Elementary      
        William M. Metteer Elementary      
        William McKinley Elementary      
        William McKinley Elementary      
        William McKinley Elementary      
        William Mendenhall Middle      
        William Moreno Junior High      
        William Mulholland Middle      
        William Northrup Elementary      
        William Penn Elementary      
        William R. Anton Elementary      
        William R. Buckley Elementary      
        William R. Rouse ROP      
        William Regnart Elementary      
        William S. Hart High      
        William Saroyan Elementary      
        William Sheppard Middle      
        William W. Orr Elementary      
        William Workman High      
        Williams Educational Center      
        Williams Elementary      
        Williams Elementary      
        Williams Elementary      
        Williams Junior/Senior High      
        Williams Primary Elementary      
        Williams Ranch Elementary      
        Williams Upper Elementary      
        Williamson Elementary      
        Willis Jepson Middle      
        Willits Charter      
        Willits Elementary Charter      
        Willits High      
        Willma Cavitt Junior High      
        Willmore Elementary      
        Willow Cove Elementary      
        Willow Creek Academy      
        Willow Elementary      
        Willow Elementary      
        Willow Elementary      
        Willow Elementary      
        Willow Elementary      
        Willow Glen Elementary      
        Willow Glen Elementary      
        Willow Glen High      
        Willow Glen Middle      
        Willow Grove Elementary      
        Willow Oaks Elementary      
        Willowbrook Middle      
        Willows High      
        Willows Intermediate      
        Wilmer Amina Carter High      
        Wilmington Middle      
        Wilmington Park Elementary      
        Wilshire Crest Elementary      
        Wilshire Park Elementary      
        Wilson C. Riles Middle      
        Wilson Elementary      
        Wilson Elementary      
        Wilson Elementary      
        Wilson Elementary      
        Wilson Elementary      
        Wilson Elementary      
        Wilson Elementary      
        Wilson Elementary      
        Wilson Elementary      
        Wilson Elementary      
        Wilson Elementary      
        Wilson Elementary      
        Wilson Elementary      
        Wilson Elementary      
        Wilson High      
        Wilson Jr. High      
        Wilson Middle      
        Wilson Middle      
        Wilson Middle      
        Wilton Place Elementary      
        Winchell Elementary      
        Winchester Elementary      
        Windemere Ranch Middle      
        Windmill Springs Elementary      
        Windrows Elementary      
        Windsor Creek Elementary      
        Windsor High      
        Windsor Middle      
        Winfield Elementary      
        Wing Lane Elementary      
        Wingland Elementary      
        Winifred Pifer Elementary      
        Winnetka Avenue Elementary      
        Winship Elementary      
        Winship Middle      
        Winston Churchill Middle      
        Winter Gardens Elementary      
        Winter Gardens Elementary      
        Winters Elementary      
        Winters High      
        Winters Middle      
        Winton Middle      
        Winton Middle      
        Wisdom Academy for Young Scientists      
        Wisdom Elementary      
        Wishon Elementary      
        Withrow Elementary      
        Witter Ranch Elementary      
        Wittmann (Helen) Elementary      
        Wolf Canyon Elementary      
        Wolters Elementary      
        Wonder Window - Prayer Elementary - Bakersfield      
        Wonderland Avenue Elementary      
        Wood Canyon Elementary      
        Wood Ranch Elementary      
        Woodbine Elementary      
        Woodbridge      
        Woodbridge High      
        Woodbury Elementary      
        Woodbury Elementary      
        Woodcreek High      
        Woodcrest Elementary      
        Woodcrest Elementary      
        Woodcrest Elementary      
        Woodcrest Junior High      
        Woodlake Elementary      
        Woodlake Elementary Community Charter      
        Woodlake High      
        Woodlake Valley Middle      
        Woodland Elementary      
        Woodland Elementary      
        Woodland Hills Charter Academy      
        Woodland Hills Elementary Charter For Enriched Studies      
        Woodland Park Middle      
        Woodland Prairie Elementary      
        Woodland Senior High      
        Woodland Star Charter      
        Woodlawn Avenue Elementary      
        Woodridge Elementary      
        Woodrow Elementary      
        Woodrow W. Wallace Elementary      
        Woodrow Wallace Middle      
        Woodrow Wilson Elementary      
        Woodrow Wilson Elementary      
        Woodrow Wilson Elementary      
        Woodrow Wilson Elementary      
        Woodrow Wilson Junior High      
        Woodrow Wilson Middle      
        Woodrow Wilson Middle      
        Woodrow Wilson Senior High      
        Woods (Harold L.) Elementary      
        Woodsboro Elementary      
        Woodside Elementary      
        Woodside High      
        Woodside K-8      
        Woodson Elementary      
        Woodward Leadership Academy      
        Woodworth (Clyde) Elementary      
        Workforce Investment Act Charter      
        Workman Avenue Elementary      
        Workman Elementary      
        Worthington Elementary      
        Wren Avenue Elementary      
        Wright Charter      
        Wright Elementary      
        Wrightwood Elementary      
        Wyandotte Avenue Elementary      
        Xinaxcalmecac Academia Semillas del Pueblo      
        Yamato Colony Elementary      
        Yav Pem Suab Academy - Preparing for the Future Charter      
        Ybarra Academy for the Arts and Technology      
        Yellen Learning Center      
        Yerba Buena Elementary      
        Yerba Buena High      
        Yermo Elementary      
        YES Academy      
        Ygnacio Valley Elementary      
        Ygnacio Valley High      
        Yick Wo Elementary      
        Ynez Elementary      
        Yokayo Elementary      
        Yolo County ROP      
        Yolo County Special Education      
        Yolo Junior High      
        Yorba Linda High      
        Yorba Linda Middle      
        Yorba Middle      
        Yorbita Elementary      
        York      
        Yorkdale Elementary      
        Yosemite High      
        Yosemite Middle      
        Yosemite National Park El Portal      
        Yosemite National Park Valley Elementary      
        Yosemite Park High      
        Yosemite ROP      
        Yosemite-Wawona Elementary Charter      
        Young Adult Program      
        Young Oak Kim Academy      
        Yountville Elementary      
        YouthBuild Charter School of California      
        YouthBuild Charter School of California Central      
        Yreka High      
        Ysabel Barnett Elementary      
        Ysmael Villegas Middle      
        Yu (Alice Fong) Elementary      
        Yu Ming Charter      
        Yuba City Charter      
        Yuba Feather Elementary      
        Yuba County Career Preparatory Charter      
        Yuba County Special Education      
        Yuba Enviormental Science Chart Academy      
        Yuba Feather Elementary      
        Yuba Gardens Intermediate      
        Yuba River Charter      
        Yucaipa Early Childhood Education Center      
        Yucaipa High      
        Yucca Elementary      
        Yucca Loma Elementary      
        Yucca Mesa Elementary      
        Yucca Valley Elementary      
        Yucca Valley High      
        Yukon Elementary      
        Yulupa Elementary      
        Yvonne Harmon      
        Zamora Elementary      
        Zamorano Elementary      
        Zela Davis      
        Zephyr Lane Elementary      
        Zion Elementary - Anaheim      
        Zion Elementary - Blythe      
        Zion Elementary - Fallbrook      
        Zion Elementary - Gendale      
        Zion Elementary - Piedmont      
        Zion Elementary - San Francisco      
        Zion Elementary - San Luis Obispo      
        Zion Elementary - Terra Bella      
        Zion Elementary - Vicorville      
        Zion Preschool - Anaheim      
        Zion Preschool - Fallbrook      
       

CO

     
        21st Century Charter School @ Colorado Springs      
        Adams 12 Five Star School        
        Bethlehem Elementary - Lakewood      
        Centennial BOCES            
        Clear Creek School District RE-1      
        Colorado Academy       
        Denver Lutheran High School      
        Denver Public Schools            
        Elbert School District # 200           
        Englewood Schools      
        Faith Elementary - Denver      
        Falcon School District 49      
        Family of Christ Preschool - Monument      
        Fountain-Fort Carson School District      
        Garfield School District RE2             
        Gethsemane Elementary - Northglenn      
        Gilpin County School District RE-1         
        Gloria Christi Preschool - Greeley      
        Harrison School District 2             
        Holy Cross Preschool - Glenwood Srings      
        Holy Cross Preschool - Highlands Ranch      
        Hope Elementary - Aurora      
        Hosanna Elementary - Littleton      
        Immanuel Elementary - Colorado Spings      
        Immanuel Elementary - Loveland      
        Jefferson County Public Schools           
        Lewis-Palmer School District #38      
        Littleton Public Schools            
        Mancos School District RE-6            
        Messiah Preschool - Longmont      
        Mount Hope Preschool - Boulder      
        Mount Olive Elementary - Aurora      
        Mount Zion Elementary - Boulder      
        Mount Zion Preschool - Denver      
        Open Arms - St. John Preschool - Fort Collins      
        Our Savior Elementary - Pagosa Springs      
        Peace K-8 Elementary - Aurora      
        Peace Preschool - Aurora      
        Peace with Christ Preschool - Fort Collins      
        Poudre School District R-1       
        Platte Valley School District RE-7           
        Redeemer Elementary - Denver      
        Redeemer Preschool - Fort Collins      
        Resurrection Elementary - Colorado Springs      
        Rock of Ages Preschool - Colorado Springs      
        Shepherd of the Hills Elementary - Littleton      
        Shepherd of the Rockies Elementary - Bailey      
        Shepherd of the Springs Preschool - Colorado Springs      
        Sherpherd of the Springs Lutheran High School      
        St Andrew Elementary - Denver      
        St John Elementary - Denver      
        St Peter Elementary - Monte Vista      
        Trinity Elementary - Alamosa      
        Trinity Elementary - Fort Morgan      
        Trinity Elementary - Franktown      
        Trinity Elementary - Greeley      
        Trinity Elementary - Pueblo      
        Trinity Preschool - Cortez      
        Trinity Preschool - Denver      
        Valor Christian School            
        Weld County School District RE-1        
        Weld County School District RE-4            
        Wheat Ridge Preschool      
        Windsor Charter Academy         
        Windsor School District      
       

CT

     
        Bethany Elementary - West Hartford      
        Christ Preschool - Niantic      
        Faith Preschool - Groton      
        Grace Preschool - Middletown      
        Highville Charter School - Hamden      
        Holy Cross Preschool - Trumbull      
        Immanuel Elementary - Bristol      
        Immanuel Elementary - Danbury      
        Little Cherubs - Cheshire New      
        Little Zion Preschool - Wallingford      
        Our Redeemer Preschool - Enfield      
        Our Savior Preschool - South Windsor      
        Prince of Peace Preschool - Coventry      
        St. John Preschool - Meriden      
        St. Matthew Elementary - New Britain      
        St. Paul Community Preschool - New Hartford      
        St. Paul Elementary - Westport      
        St. Paul Preschool - Greenwich      
        The Lutheran-Madison Preschool      
        The Taft School      
        Zion Elementary - Bridgeport      
       

DE

     
        Concordia Preschool - Wilmington      
        Faith Preschool - Bear      
        Our Redeemer Preschool - Newark      
        St. John Elementary - Dover      
       

FL

     
        Abiding Savior Preschool - Gainesville      
        Ascension Preschool - Casselberry      
        Bethel Preschool - Hobe Sound      
        Bethlehem Elementary - Jacksonville Beach      
        Christ Community Elementary - Naples      
        Christ the King Preschool - Orlando      
        Community Elementary - Plant City      
        Concordia Elementary - Kendall      
        Concordia Elementary - Sarasota      
        Concordia Elementary - Tampa      
        Epiphany Elementary - Tallahassee      
        Epiphany Preschool - Lake Worth      
        Faith Elementary - Eustis      
        Faith Elementary - Fort Lauderdale      
        Faith Elementary - Hialeah      
        Faith Elementary - North Palm Beach      
        Faith Elementary - Sebring      
        Faith Preschool - Merritt Island      
        Florida Virtual School -        
        George Jenkins High School Booster Club, Inc      
        Gloria Dei Elementary - Davie      
        Good Shepherd Elementary - Callaway      
        Good Shepherd Elementary - North Fort Myers      
        Good Shepherd Preschool - Titusville      
        Grace Elementary - Jacsonville      
        Grace Elementary - Key West      
        Grace Elementary - Saint Petersburg      
        Grace Elementary - Winter Haven      
        Grace Learning Center Preschool - Fort Lauderdale      
        Grace New Elementary - Port St Lucie      
        Grace Preschool - Naples      
        Grace Preschool - St. Cloud      
        Hillel Community Day School       
        Holy Cross Elementary - Jacksonville      
        Holy Cross Elementary - Lake Mary      
        Holy Cross Elementary - North Miami      
        Holy Cross Elementary - South Daytona      
        Holy Trinity Elementary - Tampa      
        Hope Elementary - Bradenton      
        Hope Elementary - Pompano Beach      
        Hope Preschool - Hudson      
        Hope Preschool - Orlando      
        Immanuel Elementary - Brandon      
        Jehovah Preschool - Pensacola      
        Lake Wales Elementary      
        Lakeside Preschool - Venice      
        Lambs of Faith Preschool - Naples      
        Little Lambs - Holy Trinity Preschool - Land O Lakes      
        Little Lambs - Holy Trinity Preschool - Lutz      
        Lutheran Haven - Oviedo      
        Marathon Lutheran Elementary      
        Messiah Preschool - Carrolwood      
        Miramar Preschool      
        Open Arms-Shepherd Coast - Palm Coast      
        Orlando Luther Middle & High School      
        Our Redeemer Preschool - Jacksonville FL      
        Our Savior Elementary - Lake Worth      
        Our Savior Elementary - Plantation      
        Our Savior Elementary - Saint Petersburg      
        Peace Elementary - Fort Lauderdale      
        Peace Preschool - Okeechobee      
        Prince of Peace Elementary - Orlando      
        Redeemer Elementary - Stuart      
        Redeemer Elementary - Vero Beach      
        Redeemer Elementary - Warrington      
        Redeemer Preschool - Bartow      
        Redeemer Preschool - Englewood      
        Resurrection Preschool - Pensacola      
        Rogate Learning Center Preschool - Largo      
        Saint Michael Lutheran Church and School      
        St. John Elementary - Ocala      
        St. Johns Lutheran School      
        St. Lucie County Public Schools       
        St Luke Elementary - Oviedo      
        St Mark Elementary - Hollywood      
        St Matthew Elementary - Miami      
        St Michael Elementary - Fort Myers      
        St Paul Elementary - Boca Raton      
        St Paul Elementary - Fort Lauderdale      
        St Paul Elementary - Lakeland      
        St Paul Elementary - Miami      
        Trinity Elementary - Cape Coral      
        Trinity Elementary - Delray Beach      
        Trinity Elementary - Fort Lauderdale      
        Trinity Elementary - Holly Hill      
        Trinity Elementary - Orlando      
        Trinity Elementary - Rockledge      
        Trinity Preschool - Fort Lauderdale      
        Trinity Preschool - Lake Placid      
        Trinity Preschool - Medart      
        Woodlands Preschool - Montverde      
       

GA

     
        Atlanta Public Schools      
        Berrien Middle School      
        Bibb County Public Schools      
        Bremen City Schools      
        Bremen High School      
        Christ Elementary - East Point      
        Cobb County School District      
        DeKalb County School System      
        Faith Elementary - Marietta      
        Forsyth County Public Schools      
        Good Shepherd Preschool - Gainesvile      
        Gwinnett County Online Campus       
        Houston County Board of Education      
        Ithica Elementary      
        Jones Elementary      
        Lithonia Middle School      
        Middle Georgia RESA      
        Northeast Magnet High School      
        Open Arms Child Development Center-Christ Shepherd      
        Open Arms Child Development Center - Rivercliff      
        Open Arms Child Development - Ascension      
        Open Arms-Living Hope      
        Our Redeemer Elementary - Augusta      
        Peace Preschool - Tifton      
        Pinecrest Academy         
        Redeemer Elementary - Columbus      
        Sarah Cobb Elementary School      
        Savannah Christian Middle School      
        Sewell Middle School      
        Skyview Elementary      
        Southwest High      
        St Mark Elementary - Tucker      
        St Paul Elementary - Peachtree City      
        Timothy Preschool - Woodstock      
        Towers High School      
        Trinity Preschool - Athens      
        Tucker High School      
       

HI

     
        Emmanuel Elementary - Kahului      
        Good Shepherd Preschool - Honolulu      
        Lutheran High School of Hawaii      
        Messiah Elementary - Ewa Beach      
        Our Redeemer Elementary - Honolulu      
        Our Savior Elementary - Aiea      
        St. Mark Elementary - Kaneohe      
        Trinity Elementary - Wahiawa      
       

IA

     
        Bethany Preschool - Cedar Rapids      
        Bettendorf Com. School District       
        Care & Share-Trinity Preschool - Hampton      
        Central Lutheran Elementary - Newhall      
        Charles City Community School            
        Children of Christ Preschool - Altoona      
        Clemons - St. John Elementary - State Center      
        Community Lutheran Elementary - Readlyn      
        Faith Preschool - Adel      
        Davenport Community Schools - Davenport           
        First English Preschool      
        Fun in the Son - St. Paul Preschool - Fredericksburg      
        Good Shepherd - Concordia Preschool - Burlington      
        Good Shepherd - St. Paul Preschool - Eldora      
        Grace Preschool - Storm Lake      
        Hawkeye Community College      
        Hope Preschool - Des Moines      
        Immanuel Elementary - Waterloo      
        Immanuel Little Lambs Preschool - Greenfield      
        Immanuel Preschool - Davenport      
        Immanuel Preschool - Fairfield      
        Immanuel Preschool - Schleswig      
        Kids in Christ - St. John Preschool - Storm Lake      
        Kids of the Kingdom - St. John Preschool - Burt      
        Kinder Cottage - Redeemer Preschool - Sioux City      
        Lenox Community Schools        
        Little Lamb - St. Matthew Preschool - Mapleton      
        Little Lambs - St. Paul Preschool - Carroll      
        Little Lambs - St. Paul Preschool - Garner      
        Little Lambs-Zion Preschool - Hiawatha      
        Love & Joy Preschool - Westgate      
        Lutheran High School - Des Moines      
        Lutheran Interparish Elementary - Williamsburg      
        Mount Calvary Preschool - Indianola      
        Mount Olive Elementary - Des Moines      
        Netherlands Reformed Christian School      
        Noahs Ark - Holy Cross Elementary - Davenport      
        Noahs Ark - Trinity Preschool - Perry      
        Noahs Ark - Zion Preschool - Arcadia      
        Nursery Express - Holy Cross Preschool - Anita      
        Ocheyedan Preschool      
        One Way-First Preschool - Missouri Valley      
        Our Redeemer Preschool - Cedar Falls      
        Our Redeemer Preschool - Debuque      
        Our Redeemer Preschool - Iowa City      
        Our Savior Little Lambs Preschool - Swea City      
        Our Savior Preschool - Denison      
        Our Savior Preschool - Muscatine      
        Over the Rainbow-Immanuel Preschool - Osceola      
        Prince of Peace Preschool - Fort Dodge      
        Redeemer Preschool - Ventura      
        Risen Christ Little Blesslings Preschool - Davenport      
        Saydel Community School District       
        Share & Care Concordia Preschool - Cedar Rapids      
        Share & Care-Park View Preschool - Eldridge      
        Shepherds Flock - Shepherd of the Valley Preschool - West Des Moines      
        St. John Elementary - Clarinda      
        St. John Elementary - Victor      
        St. John Preschool - Alta      
        St. John Preschool - Audubon      
        St. John Preschool - Clinton      
        St. John Preschool - Fenton      
        St.John Preschool - Marengo      
        St. Paul Elementary - Fort Dodge      
        St. Paul Elementary - Latimer      
        St. Paul Elementary - Sioux City      
        St. Paul Preschool - Ankeny      
        St. Paul Preschool - Emmetsburg      
        St. Paul Preschool - Monticello      
        St. Paul Preschool - Sac City      
        St. Paul Preschool - Webster City      
        Sunbeam - Bethlehem Preschool - Mason City      
        Sunshine - St. John Preschool - Fairbank      
        Timothy Preschool - Council Bluffs      
        TLC - Trinity Preschool - Vinton      
        Trinity Elementary - Boone      
        Trinity Elementary - Cedar Rapids      
        Trinity Elementary - Davenport      
        Trinity Interparish Elementary - Council Bluffs      
        Trinity Little Lamb Preschool - Mallard      
        Trinity Little Lambs Preschool - Algona      
        Trinity Preschool - Creston      
        Trinity Preschool - Knoxville      
        Trinity Preschool - Ottumwa      
        West Des Moines Community Schools      
        West Side School District 202      
        Zion - St. John Elementary - Paullina      
        Zion Elementary - Denison      
        Zion Elementary - Wilton      
        Zion Preschool - Humboldt      
        Zion Preschool - Manning      
       

ID

     
        Blaine County School District         
        Bruneau - Grandview School District #365      
        Clover Trinity Elementary - Buhl      
        Good Shepherd Elementary - Boise      
        Genesee Joint School District #282      
        Grace Elementary - Pocatello      
        Grace Preschool - Caldwell      
        Hope Elementary - Idaho Falls      
        Heyworth CUSD#4      
        Idaho Digital Learning Academy      
        Independent School District of Bosie City      
        Immanuel Elementary - Twin Falls      
        Joint Jerome School District           
        Kings Kids - Christ King Preschool - Coeur D Alene      
        Little Lambs - Christ Redeemer Preschool - Sandpoint      
        Noahs Ark Elementary - Emmett      
        Shepherd of the Hills Preschool - Rathdrum      
        Trinity Elementary - Eden      
        West Side School District 202      
        Zion Elementary - Burley      
        Zion Elementary - Nampa      
        Zion Preschool - Ashton      
       

IL

     
        Altamont Elementary      
        Aviston Elementary School District #21        
        Beach Park School District #3      
        Beacon Therapeutic Diagnostic & Treatment School District      
        Bellwood School District 88      
        Benjamin School District      
        Bethany Elementary - Naperville      
        Bethany Elementary - O Fallon      
        Bethel Elementary - Chicago      
        Bethel Elementary - Morton      
        Bethel Preschool - Du Quoin      
        Bethel Preschool - Gurnee      
        Bethesda Elementary - Chicago      
        Bethlehem Elementary - Chicago      
        Bethlehem Elementary - River Grove      
        Bethlehem Preschool - Ferrin      
        Bloomington Public School District 87      
        Byron School District #226           
        Calumet School District 132      
        Catalyst Schools       
        Calvary Preschool - Watseka      
        Children of Hope - Apostles Preschool - Melrose Park      
        Christ Elementary - Jacob      
        Christ Elementary - Peoria      
        Christ Elementary - Sterling      
        Christ English Elementary - Chicago      
        Christ Lutheran High School      
        Christ Our Savior Lutheran High School      
        Christ Preschool - Clinton      
        Christ Preschool - Oak Park      
        Christ Preschool - Orland Park      
        Christ the King Elementary - Chicago      
        Christ the Rock Preschool - Rockford      
        Cicero School District 99      
        Community Consolidated School District 21      
        Concord Elementary - Addison      
        Concordia Elementary - Machesney Park      
        Concordia Elementary - Peoria      
        Concordia Elementary - Springfield      
        Concordia Little Lambs Preschool - Berwyn      
        Concordia Preschool - River Forest      
        Country Club Hills School District 160      
        Cross Elementary - Yorkville      
        Deer Creek - Mackinaw CUSD #701 - Mackinaw      
        Dekalb Community School District 428      
        Dunbar Vocational Career Academy H.S.      
        Divine Shepherd Preschool - Bolingbrook      
        Dolton West School District 148      
        Eureka Community Unit School District #21        
        Erie Elementary Charter School      
        Faith Elementary - Godfrey      
        Fox Valley Lutheran Academy      
        General Patton School Dist 133      
        Gloria Dei Elementary - Chicago      
        Good Shepherd Elementary - Collinsville      
        Good Shepherd Elementary - Elgin      
        Good Shepherd Elementary - Pekin      
        Good Shepherd Preschool - Bloomington      
        Good Shepherd Preschool - Chicago      
        Good Shepherd Preschool - Lake Villa      
        Good Shepherd Preschool - Newton      
        Good Shepherd Preschool - Rochester      
        Good Shepherd Preschool - Sherman      
        Grace Elementary - Chicago      
        Grace English Elementary - Chicago      
        Grace Preschool - Streamwood      
        Hamilton County Schools -        
        Hawthorn School District 73      
        Heyworth CUSD#4      
        Holy Cross Elementary - Cary      
        Holy Cross Elementary - Collinsville      
        Holy Cross Preschool - Peoria      
        Holy Spirit Elementary - Elk Grove Village      
        Holy Trinity Presschool - Streator      
        Hope Elementary - Chicago      
        Hoopeston Area Schools -        
        Immanuel Elementary - Batavia      
        Immanuel Elementary - Belvidere      
        Immanuel Elementary - Crystal Lake      
        Immanuel Elementary - Des Plaines      
        Immanuel Elementary - Dundee      
        Immanuel Elementary - Elmhurst      
        Immanuel Elementary - Freeport      
        Immanuel Elementary - Glenview      
        Immanuel Elementary - Hillside      
        Immanuel Elementary - Murphysboro      
        Immanuel Elementary - Okawille      
        Immanuel Elementary - Palatine      
        Immanuel Elementary - Rock Island      
        Immanuel Elementary - Springfield      
        Immanuel Preschool - Charleston      
        Immanuel Preschool - Downers Grove      
        Immanuel Preschool - Mokena      
        Immanuel Preschool - Steger      
        Immanuel Preschool - Waterloo      
        Iroquois West CUSD #10      
        Independent School District of Bosie City      
        Jacksonville School District 117      
        Jasper County Community Unit School District #1        
        Lexington Preschool      
        Little Blessings-Zion Preschool - Bunker Hill      
        Little Lamb of Christ Preschool - Mason City      
        Little Lambs Preschool - Zion East Moline      
        Little Lambs - Hope Preschool - Granite City      
        Little Lambs-Immanuel Preschool - De Kalb      
        Living Word Preschool - Orland Park      
        Lord of Life Preschool - Lafox      
        Luther Academy at Gloria Dei - Rockford      
        Luther East High School      
        Lutheran High School - Springfield      
        Lutheran High School North      
        Lutheran High School South      
        Lutheran Jr./Sr. High School - Rockford      
        Markham Elementary      
        Messiah Elementary - Chicago      
        Messiah New Elementary - Lebanon      
        Metro - East Lutheran High School      
        Midlothian School District 143      
        Mount Calvary Preschool - Decatur      
        Mount Calvary Preschool - Galesburg      
        Mount Olives Preschool - Rockford      
        My Fathers World - Prince of Peace Preschool - Crystal Lake      
        Noahs Ark - St Paul Preschool - Sadorus      
        Northridge Preparatory School      
        Oswego CUSD 308      
        Our Redeemer Preschool - Jacksonville      
        Our Savior Elementary - Chicago      
        Our Savior Elementary - Norwood Park      
        Our Savior Preschool - Carol Stream      
        Our Savior Preschool - Joliet      
        Our Savior Preschool - Washington      
        Our Savior's Elementary - Springfield      
        Pecatonica School District #321         
        Perscpectives Charter Schools       
        Prairie-Hills Elementary School District 144      
        Prologue Schools      
        Prophetstown - Lyndon - Tampico Unit 3           
        Rantoul Township High School      
        Redeemer Preschool - Peoria      
        Redeemer Preschool - Waukegan      
        Resurrection Elementary - Chicago      
        Riverview CCSD #2      
        Round Lake Area School District 116      
        Saint Francis High School      
        Salem Elementary - Blue Island      
        Salem Elementary - Jacksonville      
        Salem Preschool - Homewood      
        Shepherds Flock Preschool - Arlington Heights      
        Shining Lights - Christ Preschool - Normal      
        Sonshine Our Redeemer Preschool - Quincy      
        Southwest Chicago Christian School Association      
        Special Education Ministries - River Forest      
        St Andrew Elementary - Park Ridge      
        St James Elementary - Chicago      
        St James Preschool - Glen Carbon      
        St John Elementary - Algonquin      
        St John Elementary - Beardstown      
        St John Elementary - Buckley      
        St John Elementary - Champaign      
        St John Elementary - Chester      
        St John Elementary - Chicago      
        St John Elementary - Country Club Hills      
        St John Elementary - Darien      
        St John Elementary - Elgin      
        St John Elementary - Forest Park      
        St John Elementary - La Grange      
        St John Elementary - Lansing      
        St John Elementary - Lombard      
        St John Elementary - Mattoon      
        St John Elementary - Mount Prospect      
        St John Elementary - New Berlin      
        St John Elementary - Red Bud      
        St John Elementary - Wheaton      
        St John Little Lambs Preschool - Maryville      
        St John Preschool - Chatham      
        St John Preschool - East Moline      
        St John Preschool - Effingham      
        St John Preschool - Secor      
        St John Preschool - Sparta      
        St John Preschool - Woodstock      
        St John Rainbow Preschool - Decatur      
        St Luke Elementary - Boulder Hills      
        St Luke Elementary - Itasca      
        St Mark Elementary - Steeleville      
        St Mark Preschool - Saint Charles      
        St Matthew Elementary - Lake Zurich      
        St Paul Elementary - Aurora      
        St Paul Elementary - Brookfield      
        St Paul Elementary - Chicago Heights      
        St Paul Elementary - Dolton      
        St Paul Elementary - Kankakee      
        St Paul Elementary - Kewanee      
        St Paul Elementary - Melrose Park      
        St Paul Elementary - Mount Prospect      
        St Paul Elementary - Nokomis      
        St Paul Elementary - Norwood Park Twp      
        St Paul Elementary - Oak Lawn      
        St Paul Elementary - Rochelle      
        St Paul Elementary - Rockford      
        St Paul Elementary - Skokie      
        St Paul Elementary - Troy      
        St Paul Elementary - Woodworth      
        St Paul K-8 Elementary - Chicago      
        St Paul Preschool - Columbia      
        St Paul Preschool - Decatur IL      
        St Paul Preschool - Lockport      
        St Paul Preschool - Wood River      
        St Paul PS -8 Elementary - Chicago      
        St Peter Elementary      
        St Peter Elementary - Arlington Heights      
        St Peter Elementary - Joliet      
        St Peter Elementary - Prairietown      
        St Peter Elementary - Schaumburg      
        St Peter Little Saints Preschool - North Plato      
        St Philip Elementary - Chicago      
        Stark County District #100            
        Streator Elementary School District 44      
        Summit School District 104      
        The Ark-Redeemer Elementary - Highland Park      
        The Mustard Seed-Grace Preschool - Northbrook      
        Tippecanoe School Corporation      
        Timothy Elementary - Chicago      
        TLC-Trinity Elementary - Huntley      
        Trinity Elementary - Bloomington      
        Trinity Elementary - Burr Ridge      
        Trinity Elementary - Centralia      
        Trinity Elementary - Edwardsville      
        Trinity Elementary - Hoyleton      
        Trinity Elementary - Lansing      
        Trinity Elementary - Lombard      
        Trinity Elementary - Red Bud      
        Trinity Elementary - Roselle      
        Trinity Elementary - Springfield      
        Trinity Elementary - Stewardson      
        Trinity Elementary - Tinley Park      
        Trinity Elementary - West Chicago      
        Trinity Elementary - Hoffman      
        Trinity Learning Center Preschool - Herrin      
        Trinity Preschool - Lisle      
        Trinity Preschool - Decatur      
        Trinity Preschool - Genoa      
        Trinity Preschool - New Lenox      
        Trinity Preschool - Taylorville      
        Trinity Preschool - Villa Park      
        Trinity Preschool - Worden      
        Trinity-St John Elementary - Nashville      
        Trinity-St Paul Elementary - Hamel      
        Trintiy Elementary - Arenzville      
        Village Leadership Academy      
        Walther Lutheran High School      
        Wee Disciples Preschool - Urbana      
        West Harvey - Dixmoor School Dist. #147      
        Word of Life Preschool - Naperville      
        Youth Connection Charter School      
        Zion-Benton Township H.S. District 126      
        Zion Elementary - Mount Pulaski      
        Zion Elementary - Beecher      
        Zion Elementary - Belleville      
        Zion Elementary - Bethalto      
        Zion Elementary - Chebanse      
        Zion Elementary - Chicago      
        Zion Elementary - Hinsdale      
        Zion Elementary - Lincoln      
        Zion Elementary - Litchfield      
        Zion Elementary - Marengo      
        Zion Elementary - Matteson      
        Zion Elementary - McHenry      
        Zion Elementary - Staunton      
        Zion Preschool - Carlinville      
        Zion Preschool - Lyons      
        Zion Preschool - Mascoutah      
        Zion Preschool - Naperville      
        Zion Preschool - Ottawa      
       

IN

     
        21st Century Charter School      
        21st Century Charter School @ Gary      
        21st Century Charter School @ Fountain Square Academy      
        Abraham Lincoln Elementary School      
        Amy Beverland Elementary School      
        Ascension Elementary - Fort Wayne      
        Avondale Meadows Academy      
        Baugo Community School      
        Beech Grove City Schools      
        Beech Grove High School      
        Beech Grove Middle School      
        Belzer Middle School      
        Ben Davis High School      
        Ben Davis Junior High      
        Bethlehem Elementary - Fort Wayne      
        Bethlehem Elementary - Tocsin      
        Bethlehem Preschool - Lawrenceburg      
        Brook Park Elementary School      
        Brookview Elementary      
        Calvary Elementary - Indianapolis      
        Calvary Preschool - Bedford      
        Calvary Preschool - Plymouth      
        Carmel Clay Schools      
        Carmel Elementary      
        Carmel High School      
        Cathedral High School        
        Center Grove Elementary School      
        Center Grove Community School Corp      
        Center Grove High School      
        Central Elementary School      
        Central Elementary - Brownstown      
        Central Elementary School      
        Central Lutheran Elementary - New Haven      
        Centralized Kindergarten - North Campus      
        Centralized Kindergarten - South Campus      
        Challenge Foundation Academy       
        Chapel Glen Elementary      
        Chapelwood Elementary      
        Charles A Tindley Acc. School      
        Cherry Tree Elementary      
        Cherub/Farmer - St Mark Preschool      
        Christ Child Elementary - Fort Wayne      
        Christ Preschool - Brownsburg      
        Christ Preschool - Noblesville      
        Clay Junior High      
        Clinton Young Elementary School      
        College Park Elementary School      
        College Wood Elementary      
        Community Elementary - Vincennes      
        Concordia Elementary - Fort Wayne      
        Concordia Lutheran High School      
        Concordia Preschool - Greenwood      
        Craig Middle School      
        Creekside Elementary      
        Creston Middle School      
        Crestview Elementary School      
        Cumberland Road Elementary      
        Custer Baker Middle School      
        Dactur Middle School      
        Decatur Central High School      
        Deer Run Elementary School      
        Douglas MacArthur Elementary School      
        Durbin Elementary      
        Eagle Creek Elementary School      
        Eastbrook Elementary School      
        Eastridge Elementary      
        East Washington School Cop       
        Emanuel Preschool - Tipton      
        Emmanuel Preschool - Fort Wayne      
        Emmanuel-St Michael Elementary - Fort Wayne      
        Emmaus Elementary - Fort Wayne      
        Emmaus Elementary - Indianapolis      
        Evansville Lutheran Elementary      
        Faith Preschool - Bloomington      
        Faith Preschool - Columbus      
        Faith Preschool - Demotte      
        Faith Preschool - Greenfield      
        Fall Creek Academy      
        Fall Creek Valley Middle School      
        Fishback Public Academy      
        Fishers Elementary      
        Fishers Junior High      
        Forest Dale Elementary      
        Forest Glen Elementary School      
        Franklin Community Schools      
        Franklin Township Community School Corp      
        Fulton Junior High @ Fountain Square Academy      
        Galileo Charter School      
        Garden City Elementary      
        Glenns Valley Elementary School      
        Good Shepherd Preschool - Franklin      
        Good Shepherd-St James Preschool - Marion      
        Grace Elementary - New Albany      
        Grace Preschool - Columbus      
        Grassy Creek Elementary      
        Guion Creek Elementary School      
        Guion Creek Middle School      
        Hamilton Southeastern High School      
        Hamilton Southeastern Junior High      
        Hamilton Southwestern Schools      
        Harney Elementary School      
        Harrison Hill Elementary School      
        Harrison Parkway Elementary      
        Hawthorne Elementary      
        Heather Hills Elementary      
        Henry Burkhart Elementary School      
        Hew Hope Preschool - Ossian      
        Holy Cross Elementary - Fort Wayne      
        Holy Cross Elementary - Indianapolis      
        Homecroft Elementary School      
        Immanuel Elementary - Seymour      
        Immanuel Elementary - Valparaiso      
        Immanuel Preschool - Terre Haute      
        Indian Creek Elementary School      
        Indiana Virtual Academy      
        Inspire Academy      
        Irvington Community Schools      
  &