LOGIN
facebook twitter linked in linked in
T: 888-964-2227
D: 989-753-2424
F: 989-753-2655
E: micta@mictatech.org
4805 Towne Centre
Suite 100
Saginaw, MI 48604

Primary/Secondary Education by State

Organizations listed here are eligible to purchase off the MiCTA contracts.  Membership to purchase off MiCTA contracts is required.

AL AK AR AZ CA CO CT DC DE FL GA HI ID IA IL IN KS KY LA MA MD ME MI MO MN MS MT NC ND NE NH NJ NM NY NV OH OK OR PA RI SC SD TN TX UT VA VT WA WI WV WY

     

  AK

   
      Anchor Elementary - Anchorage    
      Beautiful Savior Preschool - Anchorage    
      Delta - Greely School District    
      Denali Preschool - Delta Junction    
      Faith Elementary - Juneau    
      Faith Preschool - Homer    
      Fayetteville Public Schools    
      Mat-Su Borough School     
      Zion Preschool - Anchorage    
     

AL

   
      Albertville City School System    
      Ascension Preschool - Huntsville    
      Chilton County Schools    
      Epiphany Elementary - Arlington    
      Faith Elementary - Mobile    
      Fairbanks North Star Borough School District    
      Grace Elementary - Huntsville    
      Martin Luther - Christ Preschool - Tuscaloosa    
      Mount Calvary Elementary - Mobile    
      Pilgram Elementary - Birmingham    
      St. Paul Elementary - Cullman    
      St. Paul Preschool - Decatur AL    
      Trinity Elementary - Dothan    
      Trinity Elementary - Mobile    
      Westbrook Christian Schools    
      Zion Elementary - Bessemer    
     

AR

   
      Bethel Mothers Day Out Preschool - Fort Smith    
      Christ Elementary - Little Rock    
      First Elementary    
      Firstcare-First Preschool - Little Rock    
      Grace Childhood Development Center Preschool - Little Rock    
      Hope Elementary - Batesville    
      Hope Elementary - Jacksonville    
      Little Lambs-First Preschool - Hot Springs    
      Little Rock School District    
      Lord of Life Day Care    
      Lutheran High School - Little Rock    
      North Little Rock School District    
      Our Redeemer Preschool - Fort Smith    
      Peace Preschool - Cherokee Village    
      Russelville School District    
      Salem Elementary - Springdale    
      St John Elementary - Fayetteville    
      St John Elementary - Stuttgart    
      St Paul Preschool - Gillett    
      Trinity Mothers Day Out Preschool - Pine Bluff    
      Trinity Preschool - N Little Rock    
      Zion Preschool - Alexander    
      Zion Preschool - Avilla    
     

AZ

   
      Apostles Preschool - Peoria    
      Ascension Elementary - Tucson    
      Atonement Preschool - Glendale    
      Catalina Preschool - Tucson    
      Christ Elementary - Phoenix    
      Christ Greenfield Elementary - Gilbert    
      Christ the Redeemer Elementary - Phoenix    
      Christian Childrens Center - Mount Calvary    
      Desert Heights -      
      Epiphany Elementary - Chandler    
      Faith Elementary - Tucson    
      Family of Christ Elementary - Phoenix    
      Fountain of Life Elementary - Tucson    
      Gethsemane Elementary - Temple    
      God's World - Trinity Elementary    
      Imagine School at Bell Canyon -      
      Issaa School District NO. 5    
      Martin Luther Elementary - Phoenix    
      Open Arms - Messiah Elementary - Tucson    
      Peace Elementary - Flagstaff    
      Queen Creek Unified SD 95    
      Shepherd of the Desert Preschool - Page    
      Sherpherd of the Desert Elementary - Scottsdale    
      St Luke Preschool - Mesa    
      St Mark Preschool - Phoenix    
      St Paul Elementary - Phoenix    
      The Masters Preschool - Phoenix    
      Trinity Elementary - Litchfield Park    
      Valley Lutheran High School    
      Yuma Elementary    
     

CA

   
      Abiding Savior Elementary - Lake Forest    
      Acalanes Union High School District    
      Antelope Valley Adventist Schools    
      Bethany Elementary - Hollywood    
      Bethany Elementary - Vacaville    
      Bethany K-8 Elementary - Long Beach    
      Bethany Preschool - Long Beach    
      Bethlehem Elementary - Santa Clarita    
      Calvary Childrens Center - Oroville    
      Calvary Elementary - San Lorenzo    
      Campolindo High School    
      Canoga Park Elementary    
      Capital Christian Schools    
      Century Community Charter School    
      Chapel of the Cross Elementary - Mission Hills    
      Child of Faith Early Learning Center - Huntington Beach    
      Christ Elementary - Brea    
      Christ Elementary - Costa Mesa    
      Christ Elementary - La Mesa    
      Christ Elementary - Rancho Palos Verdes    
      Christ Elementary - San Pedro    
      Christ the Cornerstone Elementary - San Diego    
      Christ the King Elementary - Redlands    
      Christ the King Preschool - El Cajon    
      Christ the King Preschool - Newbury Park    
      Circle of Love-First Elementary - Manhattan Beach    
      City Charter Schools    
      Community Preschool - Escondido    
      Concordia Elementary - Cerritos    
      Concordia Preschool - Barstow    
      East Oakland Leadership Academy - Oakland    
      Emanuel Preschool - Santa Barbara    
      Emmaus Elementary - Alhambra    
      Evangeline Roberts Institute of Learning Charter School    
      Faith Child Care Center - Pasdena    
      Faith Elementary - Fair Oaks    
      Faith Elementary - Vista    
      Faith Elementary - Whittier    
      Faith Preschool - Sonoma    
      First Elementary    
      First Lutheran High School    
      Foothills Elementary - La Crescenta    
      Foothills Elementary - Tujunga    
      Good Shepherd Elementary - Downey    
      Good Shepherd Elementary - Inglewood    
      Good Shepherd Preschool - Goleta    
      Good Shepherd Preschool - Menifee    
      Good Shepherd Preschool - Tehachapi    
      Good Shepherd - Trinity Elementary - Simi Valley    
      Grace Elementary - Corona    
      Grace Elementary - El Centro    
      Grace Elementary - Escondido    
      Grace Elementary - Lancaster    
      Grace Elementary - Modesto    
      Grace Elementary - San Diego    
      Grace Elementary - San Mateo    
      Grace Elementary - Ventura    
      Grace Elementary - Visalia    
      Grace Preschool - Bishop    
      Grace Preschool - Crescent City    
      Grace Preschool - Long Beach    
      Grace Preschool - Santa Maria    
      Hephatha Elementary - Anaheim    
      His Too - Trinity Elementary - Walnut Creek    
      Holy Cross Childrens Center Preschool - Los Gatos    
      Holy Cross Elementary - Cypress    
      Holy Trinity Elementary - Hacienda Heights    
      Hope Elementary - Daly City    
      Hope Elementary - Glendora    
      Hope Preschool - Whittier    
      Immanuel Elementary - Orange    
      Immanuel Elementary - Riverside    
      Immanuel Elementary - Stockton    
      Immanuel Elementary - West Covina    
      Immanuel Preschool - Oceanside    
      Immanuel Preschool - Redondo Beach    
      Ivy Bound Academy    
      Joyful Noises - Gloria Dei Elementary - Escondido    
      Kentfield School District           
      Los Angeles Lutheran High School    
      Loving Savior Elementary - Chino Hills    
      Lutheran High School - La Verne    
      Lutheran High School - Torrance    
      Lutheran High School of Orange County    
      Lutheran High School of San Diego    
      Mammoth Lakes Christian Preschool    
      Merced City School District    
      Messiah Preschool - Santa Cruz    
      Miramonte High School    
      Mosaica Online Academy of Southern California    
      Mount Calvary Elementary - Diamond Bar    
      Mount Calvary Preschool - Crest Park    
      Mount Olive Elementary - Rancho Palos Verdes    
      Mount Olive Preschool - Folsom    
      Mount Olive Preschool - Poway    
      Mount Olive Preschool - Sebastopol    
      New Community Elementary - Temecula    
      Newday - St Andrew Preschool - Stockton    
      Noahs Ark - Benicia Preschool    
      North Valley Military Institute College Preparatory Academy    
      Our Redeemer Elementary - Canoga Park    
      Our Savior Elementary - Fremont    
      Our Savior Elementary - Sacramento    
      Our Savior First Elementary - Granada Hills    
      Our Savior K-8 Elementary - Livermore    
      Our Savior Preschool - Livermore    
      Our Savior Preschool - Paradise    
      Our Savior Preschool - Pinole    
      Pacific Coast High School    
      Palisades Preschool    
      Palm Springs Unified School District    
      Peace Elementary - Pico Rivera    
      Peace Elementary - Sacramento    
      Peace Preschool - Arroyo Grande    
      Peace Preschool - Camarillo    
      Pilgrim Elementary - Chula Vista    
      Pilgrim Elementary - Santa Monica    
      Pilgrim Preschool - Oakland    
      Prince of Peace Elementary - Anaheim    
      Prince of Peace Elementary - Fremont    
      Ramona Elementary    
      Redeemer Elementary - Chico    
      Redeemer Elementary - Huntington Beach    
      Redeemer Elementary - Ontario    
      Redeemer Elementary - Perris    
      Redeemer Elementary - Redwood City    
      Redeemer Elementary - South Gate    
      Resolute Academy Charter School    
      Resurrection Preschool - Coronado    
      Ridgecrest Elementary    
      Sacramento Lutheran High School    
      San Francisco Day School      
      San Jose Unified School District      
      Santa Margarita Catholic High School    
      School District 14     
      Schools of the Sacred Heart    
      Schools of the Sacred Heart      
      Shepherd of the Children Elementary - Oceanside    
      Shepherd of the Valley Elementary - Moreno Valley    
      Shepherd of the Valley Preschool - San Jose    
      South Bay Lutheran High School    
      Southern California Reg Occupational Center      
      St. James Elementary - Imperial Beach    
      St. John Elementary - Bakersfield    
      St. John Elementary - Covina    
      St. John Elementary - El Segundo    
      St. John Elementary - Hemet    
      St. John Elementary - Montebello    
      St. John Elementary - Napa    
      St. John Elementary - Orange    
      St. John Elementary - Oxnard    
      St. John Lambs Lot Preschool - Orange    
      St. John Preschool - Colton    
      St. Luke Elementary - Santa Rosa    
      St. Luke New Life Elementary - Westminster    
      St. Paul Early Childhood Center Preschool - Orange    
      St. Paul Elementary - San Diego    
      St. Paul Elementary - Garden Grove    
      St. Paul Elementary - Merced    
      St. Paul Elementary - Orange    
      St. Paul Preschool - Moutain View    
      St.Paul Preschool - Norwalk    
      St. Paul Preschool - Tracy    
      St. Paul Preschool - Woodland    
      St. Peter Elementary - Lodi    
      St. Philip Elementary - Dublin    
      Stephen S. Wise Temple and Schools      
      Summit Preparatory Charter School    
      TEACH Academy of Technologies    
      The Vineyard Christ - Good Shepherd Preschool - Gilroy    
      Torrance Unified School District    
      Town & Country Elementary - Sacramento    
      Trinity Elementary - Fairfield    
      Trinity Elementary - Indio    
      Trinity Elementary - Paso Robles    
      Trinity Elementary - San Diego    
      Trinity Elementary - San Rafael    
      Trinity Elementary - Sanata Ana    
      Trinity Elementary - Stockton    
      Trinity Elementary - Watsonville    
      Trinity Elementary - Whittier    
      Trinity Lutheran Jr./Sr. High School    
      Trinity Preschool - Covina    
      Trinity Preschool - Redding    
      Trinity Preschool - Simi Valley    
      Twin Rivers Unified School District    
      United Preschool - Manteca    
      Value Schools    
      West Portal Elementary    
      Wonder Window - Prayer Elementary - Bakersfield    
      Zion Elementary - Anaheim    
      Zion Elementary - Blythe    
      Zion Elementary - Fallbrook    
      Zion Elementary - Gendale    
      Zion Elementary - Piedmont    
      Zion Elementary - San Francisco    
      Zion Elementary - San Luis Obispo    
      Zion Elementary - Terra Bella    
      Zion Elementary - Vicorville    
      Zion Preschool - Anaheim    
      Zion Preschool - Fallbrook    
     

CO

   
      21st Century Charter School @ Colorado Springs    
      Adams 12 Five Star School      
      Bethlehem Elementary - Lakewood    
      Centennial BOCES          
      Clear Creek School District RE-1    
      Colorado Academy     
      Denver Lutheran High School    
      Denver Public Schools          
      Elbert School District # 200         
      Englewood Schools    
      Faith Elementary - Denver    
      Falcon School District 49    
      Family of Christ Preschool - Monument    
      Fountain-Fort Carson School District    
      Garfield School District RE2           
      Gethsemane Elementary - Northglenn    
      Gilpin County School District RE-1       
      Gloria Christi Preschool - Greeley    
      Harrison School District 2           
      Holy Cross Preschool - Glenwood Srings    
      Holy Cross Preschool - Highlands Ranch    
      Hope Elementary - Aurora    
      Hosanna Elementary - Littleton    
      Immanuel Elementary - Colorado Spings    
      Immanuel Elementary - Loveland    
      Jefferson County Public Schools         
      Lewis-Palmer School District #38    
      Littleton Public Schools          
      Mancos School District RE-6          
      Messiah Preschool - Longmont    
      Mount Hope Preschool - Boulder    
      Mount Olive Elementary - Aurora    
      Mount Zion Elementary - Boulder    
      Mount Zion Preschool - Denver    
      Open Arms - St. John Preschool - Fort Collins    
      Our Savior Elementary - Pagosa Springs    
      Peace K-8 Elementary - Aurora    
      Peace Preschool - Aurora    
      Peace with Christ Preschool - Fort Collins    
      Poudre School District R-1     
      Platte Valley School District RE-7         
      Redeemer Elementary - Denver    
      Redeemer Preschool - Fort Collins    
      Resurrection Elementary - Colorado Springs    
      Rock of Ages Preschool - Colorado Springs    
      Shepherd of the Hills Elementary - Littleton    
      Shepherd of the Rockies Elementary - Bailey    
      Shepherd of the Springs Preschool - Colorado Springs    
      Sherpherd of the Springs Lutheran High School    
      St Andrew Elementary - Denver    
      St John Elementary - Denver    
      St Peter Elementary - Monte Vista    
      Trinity Elementary - Alamosa    
      Trinity Elementary - Fort Morgan    
      Trinity Elementary - Franktown    
      Trinity Elementary - Greeley    
      Trinity Elementary - Pueblo    
      Trinity Preschool - Cortez    
      Trinity Preschool - Denver    
      Valor Christian School          
      Weld County School District RE-1      
      Weld County School District RE-4          
      Wheat Ridge Preschool    
      Windsor Charter Academy       
      Windsor School District    
     

CT

   
      Bethany Elementary - West Hartford    
      Christ Preschool - Niantic    
      Faith Preschool - Groton    
      Grace Preschool - Middletown    
      Highville Charter School - Hamden    
      Holy Cross Preschool - Trumbull    
      Immanuel Elementary - Bristol    
      Immanuel Elementary - Danbury    
      Little Cherubs - Cheshire New    
      Little Zion Preschool - Wallingford    
      Our Redeemer Preschool - Enfield    
      Our Savior Preschool - South Windsor    
      Prince of Peace Preschool - Coventry    
      St. John Preschool - Meriden    
      St. Matthew Elementary - New Britain    
      St. Paul Community Preschool - New Hartford    
      St. Paul Elementary - Westport    
      St. Paul Preschool - Greenwich    
      The Lutheran-Madison Preschool    
      The Taft School    
      Zion Elementary - Bridgeport    
     

DE

   
      Concordia Preschool - Wilmington    
      Faith Preschool - Bear    
      Our Redeemer Preschool - Newark    
      St. John Elementary - Dover    
     

FL

   
      Abiding Savior Preschool - Gainesville    
      Ascension Preschool - Casselberry    
      Bethel Preschool - Hobe Sound    
      Bethlehem Elementary - Jacksonville Beach    
      Christ Community Elementary - Naples    
      Christ the King Preschool - Orlando    
      Community Elementary - Plant City    
      Concordia Elementary - Kendall    
      Concordia Elementary - Sarasota    
      Concordia Elementary - Tampa    
      Epiphany Elementary - Tallahassee    
      Epiphany Preschool - Lake Worth    
      Faith Elementary - Eustis    
      Faith Elementary - Fort Lauderdale    
      Faith Elementary - Hialeah    
      Faith Elementary - North Palm Beach    
      Faith Elementary - Sebring    
      Faith Preschool - Merritt Island    
      Florida Virtual School -      
      George Jenkins High School Booster Club, Inc    
      Gloria Dei Elementary - Davie    
      Good Shepherd Elementary - Callaway    
      Good Shepherd Elementary - North Fort Myers    
      Good Shepherd Preschool - Titusville    
      Grace Elementary - Jacsonville    
      Grace Elementary - Key West    
      Grace Elementary - Saint Petersburg    
      Grace Elementary - Winter Haven    
      Grace Learning Center Preschool - Fort Lauderdale    
      Grace New Elementary - Port St Lucie    
      Grace Preschool - Naples    
      Grace Preschool - St. Cloud    
      Hillel Community Day School     
      Holy Cross Elementary - Jacksonville    
      Holy Cross Elementary - Lake Mary    
      Holy Cross Elementary - North Miami    
      Holy Cross Elementary - South Daytona    
      Holy Trinity Elementary - Tampa    
      Hope Elementary - Bradenton    
      Hope Elementary - Pompano Beach    
      Hope Preschool - Hudson    
      Hope Preschool - Orlando    
      Immanuel Elementary - Brandon    
      Jehovah Preschool - Pensacola    
      Lake Wales Elementary    
      Lakeside Preschool - Venice    
      Lambs of Faith Preschool - Naples    
      Little Lambs - Holy Trinity Preschool - Land O Lakes    
      Little Lambs - Holy Trinity Preschool - Lutz    
      Lutheran Haven - Oviedo    
      Marathon Lutheran Elementary    
      Messiah Preschool - Carrolwood    
      Miramar Preschool    
      Open Arms-Shepherd Coast - Palm Coast    
      Orlando Luther Middle & High School    
      Our Redeemer Preschool - Jacksonville FL    
      Our Savior Elementary - Lake Worth    
      Our Savior Elementary - Plantation    
      Our Savior Elementary - Saint Petersburg    
      Peace Elementary - Fort Lauderdale    
      Peace Preschool - Okeechobee    
      Prince of Peace Elementary - Orlando    
      Redeemer Elementary - Stuart    
      Redeemer Elementary - Vero Beach    
      Redeemer Elementary - Warrington    
      Redeemer Preschool - Bartow    
      Redeemer Preschool - Englewood    
      Resurrection Preschool - Pensacola    
      Rogate Learning Center Preschool - Largo    
      Saint Michael Lutheran Church and School    
      St. John Elementary - Ocala    
      St. Johns Lutheran School    
      St. Lucie County Public Schools     
      St Luke Elementary - Oviedo    
      St Mark Elementary - Hollywood    
      St Matthew Elementary - Miami    
      St Michael Elementary - Fort Myers    
      St Paul Elementary - Boca Raton    
      St Paul Elementary - Fort Lauderdale    
      St Paul Elementary - Lakeland    
      St Paul Elementary - Miami    
      Trinity Elementary - Cape Coral    
      Trinity Elementary - Delray Beach    
      Trinity Elementary - Fort Lauderdale    
      Trinity Elementary - Holly Hill    
      Trinity Elementary - Orlando    
      Trinity Elementary - Rockledge    
      Trinity Preschool - Fort Lauderdale    
      Trinity Preschool - Lake Placid    
      Trinity Preschool - Medart    
      Woodlands Preschool - Montverde    
     

GA

   
      Atlanta Public Schools    
      Berrien Middle School    
      Bibb County Public Schools    
      Bremen City Schools    
      Bremen High School    
      Christ Elementary - East Point    
      Cobb County School District    
      DeKalb County School System    
      Faith Elementary - Marietta    
      Forsyth County Public Schools    
      Good Shepherd Preschool - Gainesvile    
      Gwinnett County Online Campus     
      Houston County Board of Education    
      Ithica Elementary    
      Jones Elementary    
      Lithonia Middle School    
      Middle Georgia RESA    
      Northeast Magnet High School    
      Open Arms Child Development Center-Christ Shepherd    
      Open Arms Child Development Center - Rivercliff    
      Open Arms Child Development - Ascension    
      Open Arms-Living Hope    
      Our Redeemer Elementary - Augusta    
      Peace Preschool - Tifton    
      Pinecrest Academy       
      Redeemer Elementary - Columbus    
      Sarah Cobb Elementary School    
      Savannah Christian Middle School    
      Sewell Middle School    
      Skyview Elementary    
      Southwest High    
      St Mark Elementary - Tucker    
      St Paul Elementary - Peachtree City    
      Timothy Preschool - Woodstock    
      Towers High School    
      Trinity Preschool - Athens    
      Tucker High School    
     

HI

   
      Emmanuel Elementary - Kahului    
      Good Shepherd Preschool - Honolulu    
      Lutheran High School of Hawaii    
      Messiah Elementary - Ewa Beach    
      Our Redeemer Elementary - Honolulu    
      Our Savior Elementary - Aiea    
      St. Mark Elementary - Kaneohe    
      Trinity Elementary - Wahiawa    
     

IA

   
      Bethany Preschool - Cedar Rapids    
      Bettendorf Com. School District     
      Care & Share-Trinity Preschool - Hampton    
      Central Lutheran Elementary - Newhall    
      Charles City Community School          
      Children of Christ Preschool - Altoona    
      Clemons - St. John Elementary - State Center    
      Community Lutheran Elementary - Readlyn    
      Faith Preschool - Adel    
      Davenport Community Schools - Davenport         
      First English Preschool    
      Fun in the Son - St. Paul Preschool - Fredericksburg    
      Good Shepherd - Concordia Preschool - Burlington    
      Good Shepherd - St. Paul Preschool - Eldora    
      Grace Preschool - Storm Lake    
      Hawkeye Community College    
      Hope Preschool - Des Moines    
      Immanuel Elementary - Waterloo    
      Immanuel Little Lambs Preschool - Greenfield    
      Immanuel Preschool - Davenport    
      Immanuel Preschool - Fairfield    
      Immanuel Preschool - Schleswig    
      Kids in Christ - St. John Preschool - Storm Lake    
      Kids of the Kingdom - St. John Preschool - Burt    
      Kinder Cottage - Redeemer Preschool - Sioux City    
      Lenox Community Schools      
      Little Lamb - St. Matthew Preschool - Mapleton    
      Little Lambs - St. Paul Preschool - Carroll    
      Little Lambs - St. Paul Preschool - Garner    
      Little Lambs-Zion Preschool - Hiawatha    
      Love & Joy Preschool - Westgate    
      Lutheran High School - Des Moines    
      Lutheran Interparish Elementary - Williamsburg    
      Mount Calvary Preschool - Indianola    
      Mount Olive Elementary - Des Moines    
      Netherlands Reformed Christian School    
      Noahs Ark - Holy Cross Elementary - Davenport    
      Noahs Ark - Trinity Preschool - Perry    
      Noahs Ark - Zion Preschool - Arcadia    
      Nursery Express - Holy Cross Preschool - Anita    
      Ocheyedan Preschool    
      One Way-First Preschool - Missouri Valley    
      Our Redeemer Preschool - Cedar Falls    
      Our Redeemer Preschool - Debuque    
      Our Redeemer Preschool - Iowa City    
      Our Savior Little Lambs Preschool - Swea City    
      Our Savior Preschool - Denison    
      Our Savior Preschool - Muscatine    
      Over the Rainbow-Immanuel Preschool - Osceola    
      Prince of Peace Preschool - Fort Dodge    
      Redeemer Preschool - Ventura    
      Risen Christ Little Blesslings Preschool - Davenport    
      Saydel Community School District     
      Share & Care Concordia Preschool - Cedar Rapids    
      Share & Care-Park View Preschool - Eldridge    
      Shepherds Flock - Shepherd of the Valley Preschool - West Des Moines    
      St. John Elementary - Clarinda    
      St. John Elementary - Victor    
      St. John Preschool - Alta    
      St. John Preschool - Audubon    
      St. John Preschool - Clinton    
      St. John Preschool - Fenton    
      St.John Preschool - Marengo    
      St. Paul Elementary - Fort Dodge    
      St. Paul Elementary - Latimer    
      St. Paul Elementary - Sioux City    
      St. Paul Preschool - Ankeny    
      St. Paul Preschool - Emmetsburg    
      St. Paul Preschool - Monticello    
      St. Paul Preschool - Sac City    
      St. Paul Preschool - Webster City    
      Sunbeam - Bethlehem Preschool - Mason City    
      Sunshine - St. John Preschool - Fairbank    
      Timothy Preschool - Council Bluffs    
      TLC - Trinity Preschool - Vinton    
      Trinity Elementary - Boone    
      Trinity Elementary - Cedar Rapids    
      Trinity Elementary - Davenport    
      Trinity Interparish Elementary - Council Bluffs    
      Trinity Little Lamb Preschool - Mallard    
      Trinity Little Lambs Preschool - Algona    
      Trinity Preschool - Creston    
      Trinity Preschool - Knoxville    
      Trinity Preschool - Ottumwa    
      West Des Moines Community Schools    
      West Side School District 202    
      Zion - St. John Elementary - Paullina    
      Zion Elementary - Denison    
      Zion Elementary - Wilton    
      Zion Preschool - Humboldt    
      Zion Preschool - Manning    
     

ID

   
      Blaine County School District       
      Bruneau - Grandview School District #365    
      Clover Trinity Elementary - Buhl    
      Good Shepherd Elementary - Boise    
      Genesee Joint School District #282    
      Grace Elementary - Pocatello    
      Grace Preschool - Caldwell    
      Hope Elementary - Idaho Falls    
      Heyworth CUSD#4    
      Idaho Digital Learning Academy    
      Independent School District of Bosie City    
      Immanuel Elementary - Twin Falls    
      Joint Jerome School District         
      Kings Kids - Christ King Preschool - Coeur D Alene    
      Little Lambs - Christ Redeemer Preschool - Sandpoint    
      Noahs Ark Elementary - Emmett    
      Shepherd of the Hills Preschool - Rathdrum    
      Trinity Elementary - Eden    
      West Side School District 202    
      Zion Elementary - Burley    
      Zion Elementary - Nampa    
      Zion Preschool - Ashton    
     

IL

   
      Altamont Elementary    
      Aviston Elementary School District #21      
      Beach Park School District #3    
      Beacon Therapeutic Diagnostic & Treatment School District    
      Bellwood School District 88    
      Benjamin School District    
      Bethany Elementary - Naperville    
      Bethany Elementary - O Fallon    
      Bethel Elementary - Chicago    
      Bethel Elementary - Morton    
      Bethel Preschool - Du Quoin    
      Bethel Preschool - Gurnee    
      Bethesda Elementary - Chicago    
      Bethlehem Elementary - Chicago    
      Bethlehem Elementary - River Grove    
      Bethlehem Preschool - Ferrin    
      Bloomington Public School District 87    
      Byron School District #226         
      Calumet School District 132    
      Catalyst Schools     
      Calvary Preschool - Watseka    
      Children of Hope - Apostles Preschool - Melrose Park    
      Christ Elementary - Jacob    
      Christ Elementary - Peoria    
      Christ Elementary - Sterling    
      Christ English Elementary - Chicago    
      Christ Lutheran High School    
      Christ Our Savior Lutheran High School    
      Christ Preschool - Clinton    
      Christ Preschool - Oak Park    
      Christ Preschool - Orland Park    
      Christ the King Elementary - Chicago    
      Christ the Rock Preschool - Rockford    
      Cicero School District 99    
      Community Consolidated School District 21    
      Concord Elementary - Addison    
      Concordia Elementary - Machesney Park    
      Concordia Elementary - Peoria    
      Concordia Elementary - Springfield    
      Concordia Little Lambs Preschool - Berwyn    
      Concordia Preschool - River Forest    
      Country Club Hills School District 160    
      Cross Elementary - Yorkville    
      Deer Creek - Mackinaw CUSD #701 - Mackinaw    
      Dekalb Community School District 428    
      Dunbar Vocational Career Academy H.S.    
      Divine Shepherd Preschool - Bolingbrook    
      Dolton West School District 148    
      Eureka Community Unit School District #21      
      Erie Elementary Charter School    
      Faith Elementary - Godfrey    
      Fox Valley Lutheran Academy    
      General Patton School Dist 133    
      Gloria Dei Elementary - Chicago    
      Good Shepherd Elementary - Collinsville    
      Good Shepherd Elementary - Elgin    
      Good Shepherd Elementary - Pekin    
      Good Shepherd Preschool - Bloomington    
      Good Shepherd Preschool - Chicago    
      Good Shepherd Preschool - Lake Villa    
      Good Shepherd Preschool - Newton    
      Good Shepherd Preschool - Rochester    
      Good Shepherd Preschool - Sherman    
      Grace Elementary - Chicago    
      Grace English Elementary - Chicago    
      Grace Preschool - Streamwood    
      Hamilton County Schools -      
      Hawthorn School District 73    
      Heyworth CUSD#4    
      Holy Cross Elementary - Cary    
      Holy Cross Elementary - Collinsville    
      Holy Cross Preschool - Peoria    
      Holy Spirit Elementary - Elk Grove Village    
      Holy Trinity Presschool - Streator    
      Hope Elementary - Chicago    
      Hoopeston Area Schools -      
      Immanuel Elementary - Batavia    
      Immanuel Elementary - Belvidere    
      Immanuel Elementary - Crystal Lake    
      Immanuel Elementary - Des Plaines    
      Immanuel Elementary - Dundee    
      Immanuel Elementary - Elmhurst    
      Immanuel Elementary - Freeport    
      Immanuel Elementary - Glenview    
      Immanuel Elementary - Hillside    
      Immanuel Elementary - Murphysboro    
      Immanuel Elementary - Okawille    
      Immanuel Elementary - Palatine    
      Immanuel Elementary - Rock Island    
      Immanuel Elementary - Springfield    
      Immanuel Preschool - Charleston    
      Immanuel Preschool - Downers Grove    
      Immanuel Preschool - Mokena    
      Immanuel Preschool - Steger    
      Immanuel Preschool - Waterloo    
      Iroquois West CUSD #10    
      Independent School District of Bosie City    
      Jacksonville School District 117    
      Jasper County Community Unit School District #1      
      Lexington Preschool    
      Little Blessings-Zion Preschool - Bunker Hill    
      Little Lamb of Christ Preschool - Mason City    
      Little Lambs Preschool - Zion East Moline    
      Little Lambs - Hope Preschool - Granite City    
      Little Lambs-Immanuel Preschool - De Kalb    
      Living Word Preschool - Orland Park    
      Lord of Life Preschool - Lafox    
      Luther Academy at Gloria Dei - Rockford    
      Luther East High School    
      Lutheran High School - Springfield    
      Lutheran High School North    
      Lutheran High School South    
      Lutheran Jr./Sr. High School - Rockford    
      Markham Elementary    
      Messiah Elementary - Chicago    
      Messiah New Elementary - Lebanon    
      Metro - East Lutheran High School    
      Midlothian School District 143    
      Mount Calvary Preschool - Decatur    
      Mount Calvary Preschool - Galesburg    
      Mount Olives Preschool - Rockford    
      My Fathers World - Prince of Peace Preschool - Crystal Lake    
      Noahs Ark - St Paul Preschool - Sadorus    
      Northridge Preparatory School    
      Oswego CUSD 308    
      Our Redeemer Preschool - Jacksonville    
      Our Savior Elementary - Chicago    
      Our Savior Elementary - Norwood Park    
      Our Savior Preschool - Carol Stream    
      Our Savior Preschool - Joliet    
      Our Savior Preschool - Washington    
      Our Savior's Elementary - Springfield    
      Pecatonica School District #321       
      Perscpectives Charter Schools     
      Prairie-Hills Elementary School District 144    
      Prologue Schools    
      Prophetstown - Lyndon - Tampico Unit 3         
      Rantoul Township High School    
      Redeemer Preschool - Peoria    
      Redeemer Preschool - Waukegan    
      Resurrection Elementary - Chicago    
      Riverview CCSD #2    
      Round Lake Area School District 116    
      Saint Francis High School    
      Salem Elementary - Blue Island    
      Salem Elementary - Jacksonville    
      Salem Preschool - Homewood    
      Shepherds Flock Preschool - Arlington Heights    
      Shining Lights - Christ Preschool - Normal    
      Sonshine Our Redeemer Preschool - Quincy    
      Southwest Chicago Christian School Association    
      Special Education Ministries - River Forest    
      St Andrew Elementary - Park Ridge    
      St James Elementary - Chicago    
      St James Preschool - Glen Carbon    
      St John Elementary - Algonquin    
      St John Elementary - Beardstown    
      St John Elementary - Buckley    
      St John Elementary - Champaign    
      St John Elementary - Chester    
      St John Elementary - Chicago    
      St John Elementary - Country Club Hills    
      St John Elementary - Darien    
      St John Elementary - Elgin    
      St John Elementary - Forest Park    
      St John Elementary - La Grange    
      St John Elementary - Lansing    
      St John Elementary - Lombard    
      St John Elementary - Mattoon    
      St John Elementary - Mount Prospect    
      St John Elementary - New Berlin    
      St John Elementary - Red Bud    
      St John Elementary - Wheaton    
      St John Little Lambs Preschool - Maryville    
      St John Preschool - Chatham    
      St John Preschool - East Moline    
      St John Preschool - Effingham    
      St John Preschool - Secor    
      St John Preschool - Sparta    
      St John Preschool - Woodstock    
      St John Rainbow Preschool - Decatur    
      St Luke Elementary - Boulder Hills    
      St Luke Elementary - Itasca    
      St Mark Elementary - Steeleville    
      St Mark Preschool - Saint Charles    
      St Matthew Elementary - Lake Zurich    
      St Paul Elementary - Aurora    
      St Paul Elementary - Brookfield    
      St Paul Elementary - Chicago Heights    
      St Paul Elementary - Dolton    
      St Paul Elementary - Kankakee    
      St Paul Elementary - Kewanee    
      St Paul Elementary - Melrose Park    
      St Paul Elementary - Mount Prospect    
      St Paul Elementary - Nokomis    
      St Paul Elementary - Norwood Park Twp    
      St Paul Elementary - Oak Lawn    
      St Paul Elementary - Rochelle    
      St Paul Elementary - Rockford    
      St Paul Elementary - Skokie    
      St Paul Elementary - Troy    
      St Paul Elementary - Woodworth    
      St Paul K-8 Elementary - Chicago    
      St Paul Preschool - Columbia    
      St Paul Preschool - Decatur IL    
      St Paul Preschool - Lockport    
      St Paul Preschool - Wood River    
      St Paul PS -8 Elementary - Chicago    
      St Peter Elementary    
      St Peter Elementary - Arlington Heights    
      St Peter Elementary - Joliet    
      St Peter Elementary - Prairietown    
      St Peter Elementary - Schaumburg    
      St Peter Little Saints Preschool - North Plato    
      St Philip Elementary - Chicago    
      Stark County District #100          
      Streator Elementary School District 44    
      Summit School District 104    
      The Ark-Redeemer Elementary - Highland Park    
      The Mustard Seed-Grace Preschool - Northbrook    
      Tippecanoe School Corporation    
      Timothy Elementary - Chicago    
      TLC-Trinity Elementary - Huntley    
      Trinity Elementary - Bloomington    
      Trinity Elementary - Burr Ridge    
      Trinity Elementary - Centralia    
      Trinity Elementary - Edwardsville    
      Trinity Elementary - Hoyleton    
      Trinity Elementary - Lansing    
      Trinity Elementary - Lombard    
      Trinity Elementary - Red Bud    
      Trinity Elementary - Roselle    
      Trinity Elementary - Springfield    
      Trinity Elementary - Stewardson    
      Trinity Elementary - Tinley Park    
      Trinity Elementary - West Chicago    
      Trinity Elementary - Hoffman    
      Trinity Learning Center Preschool - Herrin    
      Trinity Preschool - Lisle    
      Trinity Preschool - Decatur    
      Trinity Preschool - Genoa    
      Trinity Preschool - New Lenox    
      Trinity Preschool - Taylorville    
      Trinity Preschool - Villa Park    
      Trinity Preschool - Worden    
      Trinity-St John Elementary - Nashville    
      Trinity-St Paul Elementary - Hamel    
      Trintiy Elementary - Arenzville    
      Village Leadership Academy    
      Walther Lutheran High School    
      Wee Disciples Preschool - Urbana    
      West Harvey - Dixmoor School Dist. #147    
      Word of Life Preschool - Naperville    
      Youth Connection Charter School    
      Zion-Benton Township H.S. District 126    
      Zion Elementary - Mount Pulaski    
      Zion Elementary - Beecher    
      Zion Elementary - Belleville    
      Zion Elementary - Bethalto    
      Zion Elementary - Chebanse    
      Zion Elementary - Chicago    
      Zion Elementary - Hinsdale    
      Zion Elementary - Lincoln    
      Zion Elementary - Litchfield    
      Zion Elementary - Marengo    
      Zion Elementary - Matteson    
      Zion Elementary - McHenry    
      Zion Elementary - Staunton    
      Zion Preschool - Carlinville    
      Zion Preschool - Lyons    
      Zion Preschool - Mascoutah    
      Zion Preschool - Naperville    
      Zion Preschool - Ottawa    
     

IN

   
      21st Century Charter School    
      21st Century Charter School @ Gary    
      21st Century Charter School @ Fountain Square Academy    
      Abraham Lincoln Elementary School    
      Amy Beverland Elementary School    
      Ascension Elementary - Fort Wayne    
      Avondale Meadows Academy    
      Baugo Community School    
      Beech Grove City Schools    
      Beech Grove High School    
      Beech Grove Middle School    
      Belzer Middle School    
      Ben Davis High School    
      Ben Davis Junior High    
      Bethlehem Elementary - Fort Wayne    
      Bethlehem Elementary - Tocsin    
      Bethlehem Preschool - Lawrenceburg    
      Brook Park Elementary School    
      Brookview Elementary    
      Calvary Elementary - Indianapolis    
      Calvary Preschool - Bedford    
      Calvary Preschool - Plymouth    
      Carmel Clay Schools    
      Carmel Elementary    
      Carmel High School    
      Cathedral High School      
      Center Grove Elementary School    
      Center Grove Community School Corp    
      Center Grove High School    
      Central Elementary School    
      Central Elementary - Brownstown    
      Central Elementary School    
      Central Lutheran Elementary - New Haven    
      Centralized Kindergarten - North Campus    
      Centralized Kindergarten - South Campus    
      Challenge Foundation Academy     
      Chapel Glen Elementary    
      Chapelwood Elementary    
      Charles A Tindley Acc. School    
      Cherry Tree Elementary    
      Cherub/Farmer - St Mark Preschool    
      Christ Child Elementary - Fort Wayne    
      Christ Preschool - Brownsburg    
      Christ Preschool - Noblesville    
      Clay Junior High    
      Clinton Young Elementary School    
      College Park Elementary School    
      College Wood Elementary    
      Community Elementary - Vincennes    
      Concordia Elementary - Fort Wayne    
      Concordia Lutheran High School    
      Concordia Preschool - Greenwood    
      Craig Middle School    
      Creekside Elementary    
      Creston Middle School    
      Crestview Elementary School    
      Cumberland Road Elementary    
      Custer Baker Middle School    
      Dactur Middle School    
      Decatur Central High School    
      Deer Run Elementary School    
      Douglas MacArthur Elementary School    
      Durbin Elementary    
      Eagle Creek Elementary School    
      Eastbrook Elementary School    
      Eastridge Elementary    
      East Washington School Cop     
      Emanuel Preschool - Tipton    
      Emmanuel Preschool - Fort Wayne    
      Emmanuel-St Michael Elementary - Fort Wayne    
      Emmaus Elementary - Fort Wayne    
      Emmaus Elementary - Indianapolis    
      Evansville Lutheran Elementary    
      Faith Preschool - Bloomington    
      Faith Preschool - Columbus    
      Faith Preschool - Demotte    
      Faith Preschool - Greenfield    
      Fall Creek Academy    
      Fall Creek Valley Middle School    
      Fishback Public Academy    
      Fishers Elementary    
      Fishers Junior High    
      Forest Dale Elementary    
      Forest Glen Elementary School    
      Franklin Community Schools    
      Franklin Township Community School Corp    
      Fulton Junior High @ Fountain Square Academy    
      Galileo Charter School    
      Garden City Elementary    
      Glenns Valley Elementary School    
      Good Shepherd Preschool - Franklin    
      Good Shepherd-St James Preschool - Marion    
      Grace Elementary - New Albany    
      Grace Preschool - Columbus    
      Grassy Creek Elementary    
      Guion Creek Elementary School    
      Guion Creek Middle School    
      Hamilton Southeastern High School    
      Hamilton Southeastern Junior High    
      Hamilton Southwestern Schools    
      Harney Elementary School    
      Harrison Hill Elementary School    
      Harrison Parkway Elementary    
      Hawthorne Elementary    
      Heather Hills Elementary    
      Henry Burkhart Elementary School    
      Hew Hope Preschool - Ossian    
      Holy Cross Elementary - Fort Wayne    
      Holy Cross Elementary - Indianapolis    
      Homecroft Elementary School    
      Immanuel Elementary - Seymour    
      Immanuel Elementary - Valparaiso    
      Immanuel Preschool - Terre Haute    
      Indian Creek Elementary School    
      Indiana Virtual Academy    
      Inspire Academy    
      Irvington Community Schools    
      Jennings County School Corp    
      Jesus' Little Lambs - Epiphany Preschool - New Salisbury    
      Kids of the Kingdom Preschool - Caramel    
      Lakeside Elementary    
      Lantern Road Elementary    
      LaPorte Community Schools Corporation    
      Lawrence Central High School    
      Lawrence North High School    
      Lebanon Community School Corp    
      Lebanon High School    
      Lebanon Middle School    
      Lincoln Middle School    
      Little Lambs - Our Redeemer Preschool - Knox    
      Little Lambs - Redeemer Preschool - Highland    
      Lowell Elementary    
      Lutheran High School of Indianapolis    
      Lynwood Elementary    
      M.S.D. of Decatur Township    
      M.S.D. of Lawrence Township    
      M.S.D. of Perry Township    
      M.S.D. of Pike Township    
      M.S.D. of Wabash County     
      M.S.D. of Warren Township    
      M.S.D. of Wayne Township    
      Maple Grove Elementary School    
      Maplewood Elementary    
      Mary Bryan Elementary School    
      Mary Castle Elementary School    
      McClelland Elementary    
      McKenzie Career Center High School    
      Messiah Elementary - Indianapolis    
      Messiah Preschool - Evansville    
      Michigan City Area Schools    
      Mohawk Trails Elementary    
      Moorhead Elementary    
      Mount Calvary Preschool - Fort Wayne    
      MSD Washington Township Schools    
      Needham Elementary    
      New Augusta Public Academy    
      New Britton Elementary    
      North Wayne Elementary    
      North Grove Elementary School    
      Northwood Elementary    
      Oaklandon Elementary School    
      Orchard Park Elementary    
      Our Hope Preschool - Huntertown    
      Our Shepherd Elementary - Indianapolis    
      Peace Elementary - Greencastle    
      Peace Preschool - Fort Wayne    
      Peace Preschool - Fremont    
      Peace Preschool - Schererville    
      Perry Meridian High School    
      Perry Meridian Middle School    
      Perry-Worth Elementary School    
      Pike High School    
      Pleasant Grove Elementary School    
      Pleasant Run Elementary    
      Prairie Trace Elementary    
      Precious Playmates-Prince of Peace Preschool - Martinsville    
      Purpose of Life Academy    
      Raymond Park Middle School    
      Redeemer Elementary - Kokomo    
      Redeemer Elementary - Warsaw    
      Redeemer Preschool - Evansville    
      Region 8 Education Service Center    
      Resurrection Elementary - South Bend    
      Rhoades Elementary    
      Robey Elementary    
      S. Madison Com School Corp.    
      Sand Creek Elementary    
      School City of Mishawaka     
      Skiles Test Elementary School    
      Smoky Row Elementary    
      Sonbeams - Our Savior Preschool - Gary    
      South Bend Career Academy    
      South Grove Elementary School    
      South Wayne Junior High    
      Southport High School    
      Southport Middle School    
      Speedway Public Schools    
      St. James Elementary - Lafayette    
      St. James Preschool - Reynolds    
      St. John Elementary - Aurora    
      St. John Elementary - Indianapolis    
      St. John Elementary - Kendallville    
      St. John Elementary - La Porte    
      St. John Elementary - Lansville    
      St. John Elementary - Monroeville    
      St. John Elementary - Peru    
      St. John Elementary - Seymour    
      St. John Preschool - Dillsboro    
      St. Luke Preschool - Rensselaer    
      St. Michael Preschool - Fort Wayne    
      St. Paul Elementary - Bremen    
      St. Paul Elementary - Fort Wayne    
      St. Paul Elementary - Indianapolis    
      St. Paul Elementary - Munster    
      St. Paul Preschool - Columbus    
      St. Paul Preschool - East Chicago    
      St. Paul Preschool - Evansville    
      St. Peter Elementary - Columbus    
      St. Peter Elementary - Fort Wayne    
      St. Peter Elementary - Huntington    
      St. Peter Elementary - North Judson    
      St. Peter Preschool - Brownstown    
      St. Peter - Immanuel Elementary - Decatur    
      Stephen Decatur Elementary    
      Stokes Elementary School    
      Stonybrook Middle School    
      Stout Field Elementary    
      Suburban Bethlehem Elementary - Fort Wayne    
      Sugar Grove Elementary School    
      Sunny Heights Elementary    
      Sunnyside Elementary School    
      Tenth Street Elementary School    
      The Renaissance School    
      Trinity Elementary - Crown Point    
      Trinity Elementary - Darmstadt    
      Trinity Elementary - Elkhart    
      Trinity Elementary - Fort Wayne    
      Trinity Elementary - Hobart    
      Trinity Elementary - Indianapolis    
      Trinity Preschool - Fort Wayne    
      Trinity Preschool - Hammond    
      Twin Lakes School Corporation    
      Union Elementary    
      Unity Elementary - Fort Wayne    
      University Heights Preparatory Academy    
      Valley Mills Elementary    
      Vision Academy at Riverside    
      Walker Career Center    
      Warren Central High School    
      Warren Early Childhood Center    
      Webb Elementary    
      Wes-Del Community Schools     
      West Grove Elementary School    
      West Newton Elementary    
      Westlake Elementary    
      White Creek Elementary - Columbus    
      Wilson Education Center     
      Winchester Village Elementary School    
      Woodbrook Elementary    
      Woodburn Lutheran Elementary    
      Wyneken Memorial Elementary    
      Zion Academy - Fort Wayne    
      Zion Elementary - Decatur    
      Zion Elementary - New Palestine    
      Zion Elementary - Seymour    
      Zion Preschool - Garrett    
     

KS

   
      Ascension Preschool - Wichita    
      Bethany Elementary - Wichita    
      Bethany Preschool - Overland Park    
      Bethany Preschool - Shawnee Mission    
      Christ Preschool - Lenexa    
      Christ Preschool - Wathena    
      Faith Preschool - Derby    
      Faith Preschool - Hugoton    
      Faith Preschool - Ottawa    
      Faith Preschool - Topeka    
      First Elementary    
      First Preschool    
      First St. John Elementary    
      Good Shepherd Elementary - Marysville    
      Grace Elementary - Iola    
      Grace Elementary - Kansas City    
      Holy Cross Elementary - Wichita    
      Hope Elementary - Shawnee    
      Hope Preschool - Topeka    
      Immanuel Elementary - Junction City    
      Immanuel Preschool - Kansas City    
      Immanuel Preschool - Lawrence    
      Little Lambs - Christ the King Preschool - Salina    
      Lord of Life Preschool - Leawood    
      Our Redeemer Elementary - Herington    
      Our Savior Preschool - Pratt    
      Our Saviour Preschool - Kansas City    
      Precious Lambs - Trinity Preschool - Fort Scott    
      Prince of Peace Elementary - Topeka    
      Redeemer Preschool - Olathe    
      Son Shine Zion Preschool - Chanute    
      St John Preschool - Ellinwood    
      St John Elementary - Alma    
      St Luke Preschool - Manhattan    
      St Paul Elementary - Cheney    
      St Paul Elementary - Haven    
      St Paul Elementary - Leavenworth    
      St Paul Preschool - Coffeyville    
      St Paul Preschool - Fairview    
      The Lords Lambs - Faith Preschool - Emporia    
      Topeka Lutheran Elementary    
      Trinity Elementary - Atchison    
      Trinity Elementary - Paola    
      Trinity Elementary - Winfield    
      Trinity Preschool - Garden City    
      Trinity Preschool - Leavenworth    
      Trinity Preschool - Mission    
      Trintiy Preschool - Burlington    
      Unified School District 290    
      Zion Elementary - Independence    
      Zion Preschool - Newton    
     

KY

   
      Ashland Independent School District      
      Assumption High Schools    
      Bellevue Independent Schools       
      Good Shepherd Preschool - Lexington    
      Grace Preschool - Winchester    
      Green River Regional Educational Cooperative, INC    
      Holy Trinity Elementary - Bowling Green    
      Ludlow Ind School District     
      Our Savior Elementary - Louisville    
      Peace Preschool - Owensboro    
      St John Preschool - Lexington    
     

LA

   
      Atonement Elementary - Metairie    
      Baton Rouge Lutheran Elementary    
      Calcasieu Parish Public Schools    
      Faith Elementary - Harahan    
      Holy Trinity Mothers Day Out Preschool - Covington    
      Immanuel Preschool - Bossier City    
      Lutheran High School - Metairie    
      Mt Olive Preschool - Metairie    
      Morris Jeff Community School    
      Prince of Peace Elementary - New Orleans    
      Salem Elementary - Gretna    
      St. John Elementary - New Orleans    
      St. Johns Little Lambs Preschool - Lake Charles    
      St. Paul Elementary - New Orelans    
      St. Paul Elementary - Shreveport    
      St. Paul Preschool - Hammond    
      Vernon Parish School    
     

MA

   
      Cushing Academy    
      Deerfield Academy    
      First Elementary    
      Joyful Noise-of the Way Preschool - Raynham    
      Messiah Preschool - Fitchburg    
      Messiah Preschool - Lynnfield    
      Mt. Calvary Christian Elementary - Acton    
      MTA Benefits, Inc.    
      Open Arms-The Savior Preschool - Bedford    
      Phillips Academy    
      Rainbow Images-Christ Elementary - Southwick    
      Somerville Public Schools    
      St Luke Preschool - Dedham    
      The Lutheran-of-the Cross Preschool - Hanover    
      Yorkbrook-St James Preschool - Canton    
     

MD

   
      Advent Preschool - Bel Air    
      Anne Arundel County Public Schools      
      Ascension Elementary - Hyattsville    
      Baltimore City Public School System    
      Baltimore Lutheran School    
      Bethlehem Elementary - Baltimore    
      Calvary Elementary - Baltimore    
      Calvary Elementary - Silver Spring    
      Charles County Public Schools    
      Concordia Elementary - Hyattsville    
      Concordia Elementary - Upper Marlboro    
      Cross Preschool - Rockville    
      Emmanuel Elementary - Catonsville    
      First Preschool    
      Galilee Preschool - Pasadena    
      Grace Elementary - La Plata    
      Harford County Public Schools    
      Holy Cross Preschool - Towson    
      Holy Nativity Preschool - Arbutus    
      Howard County Public Schools      
      Immanuel Elementary - Easton    
      Immanuel Preschool - Preston    
      Little Sonbeams-Trinity Preschool - Lexington Park    
      Montgomery County Public Schools    
      Nazareth Preschoool - Baltimore    
      Our Savior Preschool - Laurel    
      Pilgrim Elementary - Milford    
      Redeemer Elementary - Baltimore    
      Shepherd's Care - Good Shepherd Preschool - Olney    
      St Andrew Preschool - Silver Spring    
      St James Elementary - Overlea    
      St John Preschool - Long Green    
      St Matthew Preschool - Bel Air    
      St Paul Elementary - Catonsville    
      St Paul Elementary - Glen Burnie    
      St Paul Elementary - Kingsville    
      St Paul Lutheran Middle School    
      St Paul Preschool - Annapolis    
      St Paul Preschool - Mechanicsville    
      Talmudical Academy    
      Zion Preschool - Accident    
     

ME

   
      Maine School Administrative District #60    
     

MI

   
      A.G.B.U. Alex and Marie Manoogian School    
      Academy of Detroit West    
      Academy of Flint    
      Academy of Inkster    
      Academy of Lathrup Village    
      Academy of Oak Park    
      Academy of Southfield    
      Academy of Westland    
      Ada Christian School    
     
Adams School 
   
      Adams Township School District    
      Addison Community Schools    
      Adrian Public Schools    
      Airport Community Schools    
      Akiva Hebrew Day School    
      Akron - Fairgrove Schools    
     
Alanson Public Schools
   
     
Alba Public School 
   
     
Albion Public Schools 
   
      Alcona Community Schools    
      Algonac Community Schools    
      All Saints Catholic School    
      All Saints Catholic School-Canton    
      All Saints Central High School    
      Allegan Area ESA       
      Allegan Public Schools    
      Allen Park Public Schools    
      Allendale Christian School    
      Allendale Public Schools    
      Alma Public Schools    
      Almont Community Schools    
      Alpena Public School District    
      Alpena-Montmorency-Alcona ESD    
      Anchor Bay School District    
      Ann Arbor Academy    
      Ann Arbor Christian School    
      Ann Arbor Public Schools    
     
Arbor Academy
   
      Arenac Eastern Schools    
      Armada Area Schools    
      Arvon Township School District    
      Ashley Community Schools -      
      Assumption of the BVM School    
      Athens Area Schools    
      Atherton Community Schools    
      Atlanta Community Schools    
      Atonement Elementary - Dearborn    
      Atonement Lutheran School    
      Au Gres - Sims School District    
      Auburn Area Catholic School    
      AuGres-Sims School District    
      Autrain-Onota Public Schools    
     
Avondale School District 
   
      Avondale Schools    
      Bad Axe Public Schools    
      Baldwin Community Schools    
      Bangor Public Schools      
      Bangor Township School District    
      Bangor Township School District 8    
      Baraga Area Schools    
      Bark River - Harris Schools    
      Barry ISD       
      Bath Community Schools      
     
Battle Creek Academy 
   
      Battle Creek Area Catholic Schools    
      Battle Creek Christian School    
      Battle Creek School District    
      Bay Area Catholic Schools    
      Bay City Public Schools    
      Bay - Arenac ISD      
      Beal City Public Schools    
      Bear Lake Schools      
      Beaver Island Community Schools         
      Beaverdam Christian School    
      Beaverton Rural Schools    
      Becker Elementary School    
      Bedford Public Schools    
      Beecher Community Schools    
      Belding Area Schools    
     
Bellaire Public Schools
   
      Bellevue Community Schools      
      Bendle Public Schools    
      Benedictine High School    
      Bentley Community Schools    
      Benton Harbor Area Schools    
     
Benzie County Schools 
   
      Berkley School District    
      Berlin Township School District    
      Berrien County ISD        
      Berrien Springs Public Schools    
     
Bethany Christian School 
   
      Bethany Elementary - Detroit    
      Bethany Lutheran School    
      Bethleham Elementary - Roseville    
      Bethleham Elementary - Saginaw    
      Big Bay de Noc Schools    
     
Big Burning School 
   
     
Big Jackson Public Schools
   
      Big Rapids Public Schools    
      Birch Run Area Schools    
      Birmingham School District    
      Bishop Baraga Catholic School    
      Bishop Foley Catholic High School    
      Bishop Gallagher High School    
      Bishop Kelley School    
      Black River Public School    
      Blanchard Christian Academy    
      Blessed Sacrament School    
      Blissfield Community Schools    
      Bloomfield Hills School District    
      Bloomfield Township School District    
      Bloomingdale Public Schools    
      Bois Blanc Pines School District    
      Borcula Christian School    
      Boyne City Public Schools    
      Boyne Falls Public School Library    
      Branch Intermediate School District    
      Brandon School District    
      Brandywine Public Schools    
      Breckenridge Community Schools    
     
Bridgeport Baptist Academy
   
      Bridgeport - Spaulding Community Schools    
      Bridgman Public Schools    
      Brighton Area Schools    
      Brimley Area Schools    
      Britton - Macon Area Schools    
      Bronson Community Schools    
      Brother Rice High School    
      Brown City Community Schools    
      Bryon Center Christian School    
      Buchanan Community Schools    
     
Buckley Community Schools 
   
      Buena Vista Schools    
      Bullock Creek School District    
      Burr Oak Community Schools    
      Burt Township Schools    
      Byron Area Schools    
      Byron Center Christian School    
      Byron Center Public Schools    
      C.O.O.R. ISD      
      Cabrini High School    
      Cadillac Area Public Schools    
      Caledonia Community Schools    
     
Calhoun Christian School
   
      Calhoun ISD      
      Calvary Elementary - Lincoln Park    
      Calvary Lutheran School    
     
Calvary Schools of Holland  
   
      Calvin Christian Elementary School    
      Calvin Christian High School    
      Calvin Christian Middle School    
      Calvin Christian Schools    
      Camden - Frontier Schools    
      Canton Charter Academy    
      Capac Community Schools    
      Capital Area Academy    
      Cardinal Mooney Catholic    
      Carman - Ainsworth Community Schools    
      Carney - Nadeau Public Schools         
      Caro Community Schools    
      Carrollton Public Schools    
      Carson City - Crystal Area Schools    
      Caseville Public Schools    
      Casman Alternative Academy     
      Cass City Public Schools      
      Cassopolis Public Schools     
      Catholic Central High School - Lansing    
     
Catholic Diocese of Grand Rapids
   
      Cedar Springs Public Schools      
      Center Academy    
      Center Line Public Schools    
      Centerville Public Schools      
      Central Academy    
      Central Lake Public Schools    
      Central Montcalm Public School     
      Charlevoix Public Schools      
      Charlevoix - Emmet ISD         
     
Charlotte Public Schools 
   
      Chassell Township Schools    
      Cheboygan Area Schools     
      Cheboygan-Otsego-Presque Isle ISD    
      Cherry Hill School of Performing Arts    
      Chesaning Union Schools    
      Chippewa Hills School District    
      Chippewa Valley School    
      Chittenden Education Center    
      Christ Elementary - Stevensville    
     
Christ Evangelical Lutheran School 
   
      Christ for Kid's Child Care    
      Christ Lutheran Preschool    
      Christ Lutheran School    
      Christ Lutheran School - Stevensville    
      Christ our Savior Early Childhood    
      Christ Our Savior Early Childhood Center    
      Christ Our Savior Elementary - Hartland    
      Christ Our Savior Elementary - Livonia    
      Christ Preschool - Marshall    
      Christ Preschool - White Cloudd    
      Christ the Good Shepherd Elementary - Canton    
      Christ the Good Shepherd Preschool    
      Christ the Good Shepherd Preschool - Canton    
      Christ the Good Shepherd School    
      Christ the Kid's Child Care    
      Christ the King Elementary - Southgate    
      Christ the King Preschool - Grosse Pointe Woods    
      Christ the King Preschool - Ishpeming    
      Christ the King Preschool - Lambertville    
      Christ the King School    
     
Church School    
   
      Clarenceville School District    
      Clarkston Community Schools    
      Clawson School District    
      Clinton Community Schools    
      Clinton County R.E.S.A.     
      Clintondale Community Schools    
      Clio Area Schools    
      Coldwater Community Schools    
      Cole Academy    
      Coleman Community Schools    
      Colfax Township School District    
      Colin Powell Academy    
      Coloma Community Schools      
      Colon Community Schools    
      Columbia School District    
     
Community Baptist Christian School 
   
      Comstock Park Public Schools    
      Comstock Public Schools    
     
Concord Academy Boyne 
   
     
Concord Academy Petoskey 
   
      Constantine Schools    
     
Coopersville Area Public Schools  
   
     
Cornerstone Christian Academy 
   
     
Corpus Christi Catholic School  
   
      Corunna Public Schools    
      Countryside Charter School    
     
Covenant Christian School 
   
      Covenant Schools    
      Covert Public Schools    
      Crawford AuSable School District      
     
Crawford School  
   
      Crestwood School District    
      Cross Creek Charter Academy    
      Cross Lutheran School    
      Cross of Christ Christian Preschool    
      Crossroads Charter Academy      
      Croswell Lexington Community Schools     
      Cutlerville Christian School    
      Curriculum Innovations llc    
      Dailey Shepherd - Holy Cross Preschool - Jenison    
      Dansville Schools    
      Davison Community Schools    
      Dearborn Christian School    
      Dearborn Heights School District #7    
      Decatur Public Schools    
      Deckerville Community Schools    
      Deerfield Public Schools    
     
Deford Christian Academy
   
      DeLaSalle Collegiate    
      Delta-Schoolcraft ISD          
      Delton Kellogg Schools    
      Detour Area Schools    
      Detroit Cristo Rey High School      
      Detroit Edison Public School Academy    
      Dewitt Public Schools    
      Dexter Community Schools    
      Dickinson Area Catholic School    
      Divine Child Elementary School    
      Divine Child High School    
      Divine Shepherd Preschool    
      Dollar Bay - Tamarack City Area Schools    
      Dominican High School & Academy    
      Dryden Community Schools    
      DuKette Catholic School    
      Dundee Community Schools    
      Durand Area Schools    
      Dutton Christian Schools    
      Eagle Crest Charter Academy    
      East Bethleham Elementary - Detroit    
      East Bethlehem Lutheran School    
      East Catholic High School    
      East China School District    
      East Detroit Public Schools    
      East Grand Rapids Public Schools    
      East Jackson Community Schools    
      East Jordan Public Schools    
      East Lansing Public Schools    
      Easton Township School District    
      Eastside Vicariate School    
      Eaton ISD      
     
Eaton Rapids Public Schools 
   
      Eau Claire Public Schools    
      Ebenezer Christian School    
     
Eccles School  
   
      Ecorse Public Schools    
      Edwardsburg Public Schools         
     
Elk Rapids Public Schools 
   
      Elkton - Pigeon - Bay Port Schools    
      Ellsworth Community Schools    
      Elm River Township School District    
      Emmanuel Elementary - Dearborn    
      Emmanuel Lutheran School    
     
Endeavor Charter Academy 
   
      Engadine Consolidated Schools    
      Escanaba Area Schools    
      Essexville - Hampton Public Schools    
      Evart Public Schools    
      Everest Academy    
      Evergreen Christian School    
      Evergreen Elementary - Detroit    
      Excelsior Township District #1    
      Fairview Area Schools    
     
Faith Baptist Academy 
   
      Faith Community Christian School    
      Faith Elementary - Bay City    
      Faith Lutheran School    
      Faith Preschool - Bridgeport    
      Faith Preschool - Grand Blanc    
      Faith Preschool - Troy    
      Faith Reformed Christian School    
      Farmington Public Schools    
      Farwell Area Schools    
      Fennville Public Schools    
      Fenton Area Public Schools    
      Ferndale School District    
      First Lutheran Preschool    
      First Preschool    
      First Steps Kent    
      Fitzgerald Public Schools    
      Flat Rock Community Schools    
      Flint Community Schools    
      Flushing Community Schools    
     
Forest Area Community Schools
   
     
Forest Hills Public Schools  
   
      Fowler Public Schools    
      Fowlerville Community Schools    
      Fr. Gabriel Richard High School    
      Fr. Marquette Catholic Central School    
      Fr. Marquette Middle School    
      Frankenmuth School District    
     
Frankfort-Elberta Area Schools 
   
      Free Soil Community Schools    
     
Freedom Christian Schools 
   
      Freeland Community School District    
      Fremont Christian School    
     
Fremont Public Schools
   
      Fruitport Community Schools    
      Fulton Schools    
      Gabriel Richard High School    
      Galesburg/Augusta Community Schools    
      Galien Township School District    
      Ganges School District No. 4, Glenn    
      Garden City Public Schools    
      Gaylord Community Schools         
      Genesee ISD      
      Genesee School District    
      Genesis Catholic Elementary School    
      Genesys Regional Medical Center    
      George Washington Carver Academy    
      Gerrish - Higgins School District    
      Gesu School    
     
Gethsemane Lutheran School 
   
      Gibraltar Schools    
      Gladstone Area Schools    
      Gladwin Community Schools    
     
Glen Lake Community Schools 
   
     
Glenn Public Schools 
   
     
Gobles Public School District 
   
      Godfrey - Lee Public Schools    
      Godwin Heights Public Schools    
      Good Shepherd Early Childhood    
      Good Shepherd Early Childhood - Saginaw    
      Good Shepherd Elementary - Saginaw    
     
Good Shepherd Lutheran School 
   
      Good Shepherd - St. James Preschool - Montague    
      Goodrich Area Schools    
      Grace Elementary - Auburn    
     
Grace Christian School 
   
      Grace Lutheran School    
      Grace Preschool - Wyoming    
      Grand Blanc Community Schools    
      Grand Haven Area Public Schools    
      Grand Haven Christian School    
      Grand Ledge Public Schools    
      Grand Rapids Baptist Schools    
      Grand Rapids Catholic Secondary Schools    
      Grand Rapids Christian High School    
      Grand Rapids Christian Middle Scool    
      Grand Rapids Christian Schools    
      Grand Rapids Public Schools    
     
Grand Traverse Academy 
   
      Grandville Christian School    
      Grandville Public Schools    
      Grant Christian School    
     
Grant Public Schools 
   
      Grant Township School District # 2    
      Grass Lake Community Schools    
      Gratiot-Isabella RESD       
      Greater Muskegon Catholic Schools      
      Greenfield Peace Lutheran School    
     
Greenspire School
   
      Greenville Public Schools    
      Grosse Ile Township Schools      
      Grosse Pointe Christian Day School    
      Grosse Pointe Public Schools      
      Guardian Angels School    
      Guardian Elementary - Dearborn    
      Guardian Lutheran School    
      Gull Lake Community Schools    
      Gwinn Area Community Schools    
      Hagar Township School District 6    
      Hale Area Schools      
      Hamilton Community Schools    
      Hamtramck School District    
      Hancock Public Schools    
      Hand in Hand - Immanuel Preschool - Deckerville    
      Hanover - Horton Schools    
      Harbor Beach Community Schools    
     
Harbor Light Christian School 
   
      Harbor Springs School District    
      Harper Woods School District    
      Harrison Community Schools    
      Hart Public Schools    
      Hartford Public Schools    
      Hartland Consolidated Schools    
      Haslett Public Schools    
      Hastings School District    
      Hazel Park Community Schools    
      Hemlock Public School District    
      Hemmeter Elementary School    
     
Heritage Christian School  
   
      Hesperia Community Schools       
      Highland Park School District      
     
Highland Pines School 
   
      Hillman Community Schools    
      Hillsdale Academy    
      Hillsdale Community Schools    
      Hillsdale County ISD       
      Holland Christian Schools    
      Holland Public Schools    
     
Holland Seventh Day Adventist School  
   
      Holly Academy    
      Holly Area Schools    
      Holt Public Schools    
      Holton Public Schools    
      Holy Cross Christian Preschool    
      Holy Cross Daily Shepherd    
      Holy Cross Daily Shepherd Child Care    
      Holy Cross Elementary - Saginaw    
      Holy Cross Lutheran School    
      Holy Cross Preschool - Oxford    
      Holy Cross School - Lansing    
      Holy Cross School - Marine City    
      Holy Family Middle School    
      Holy Family Regional School    
      Holy Ghost Elementary - Monroe    
      Holy Ghost Lutheran School    
      Holy Innocents School    
      Holy Name Central School    
      Holy Name of Jesus School    
      Holy Name School    
      Holy Redeemer Elementary School - Detroit    
      Holy Redeemer High School - Detroit    
      Holy Redeemer Preschool    
      Holy Redeemer School    
      Holy Redeemer Schools    
      Holy Rosary School    
      Holy Trinity School    
      Homer Community School    
      Hope Child Development Center Preschool - De Witt    
      Hope Lutheran Child Development Center    
      Hopkins Public Schools    
      Hosanna - Tabor Elementary - Redford    
      Hosanna - Tabor Lutheran School    
      Houghton Lake Community Schools    
      Houghton - Portage Township Schools    
      Howell Public Schools    
      Hudson Area Schools    
      Hudsonville Christian School    
      Hudsonville Public Schools    
     
Hudsonville Unity Christian  
   
      Huntington Woods Christian Preschool    
      Huntington Woods Lutheran Preschool    
     
Huron Area Technical Center  
   
      Huron ISD      
     
Huron Learning Center  
   
      Huron School District    
      Huron Valley Lutheran School    
      Huron Valley Schools    
      Ida Public Schools    
      Imlay City Christian School    
      Imlay City Community Schools    
      Immac. Heart/St. Casimir School    
      Immaculata Academy    
      Immaculate Heart of Mary School    
      Immaculate Heart/ St. Casimir School    
      Immanuel Elementary - Bay City    
      Immanuel Elementary - Bridgman    
      Immanuel Elementary - Grand Rapids    
      Immanuel Elementary - Macomb    
      Immanuel Elementary - Saginaw    
      Immanuel Elementary - Sebewaing    
      Immanuel Lutheran Preschool    
      Immanuel Lutheran School    
      Immanuel Lutheran School - Alpena    
      Immanuel Lutheran School - Bay City    
      Immanuel Lutheran School - Bridgman    
      Immanuel Lutheran School - Macomb    
      Immanuel Lutheran School - Saginaw    
      Immanuel Preschool    
      Immanuel - St. James School    
      Inkster Public Schools    
      Inland Lakes Schools    
     
Innocademy
   
      Interlochen Center for the Arts         
      International Academy of Flint    
      Ionia County ISD      
      Iron Mountain Public Schools        
      Ishpeming School District No. 1    
      Island City Academy    
      Ithaca Public Schools    
      Jackson Catholic Middle School    
      Jefferson Schools    
      Jenison Christian School    
      Jenison Public Schools    
      Johannesburg - Lewiston School    
      Jonesville Community School    
     
Juniata Christian School 
   
      Kalamazoo Christian East Elementary School    
      Kalamazoo Christian High School    
      Kalamazoo Christian Middle School    
      Kalamazoo Christian Schools    
      Kalamazoo Christian West Elementary School    
      Kalamazoo Regional Educational Service Agency    
      Kalamazoo RESA       
      Kaleva Norman Dickson School District      
     
Kalkaska Public Schools 
   
      Kelloggsville Christian School    
      Kelloggsville Public Schools    
      Kenowa Hills Public Schools    
      Kensington Academy    
      Kent City Community Schools    
      Kent ISD          
      Kentwood Public Schools    
      King's Kids Christian Preschool    
      Kingsley Area Schools    
      Kingston Community Schools    
      Kipper School    
      L'Anse Area Schools    
      L'Anse Creuse High School    
      L'Anse Creuse High School - North    
      L'Anse Creuse Public Schools    
      Ladywood High School    
      Laingsburg Christian School    
      Laingsburg Community Schools    
      Lake City Area Schools    
      Lake Fenton Community Schools    
      Lake Linden - Hubbell Schools    
      Lake Michigan Catholic Elementary School    
      Lake Michigan Catholic Jr./Sr. High School    
      Lake Michigan Catholic Schools    
      Lake Orion Community Schools    
      Lakeshore Christian Academy    
      Lakeshore Public Schools    
      Lakeside Montessori     
      Lakeview Community Schools    
      Lakeview Public Schools    
      LakeVille Community Schools    
      Lakewood Christian School    
      Lakewood Public Schools    
      Lambs of Our Savior Christian Preschool    
      Lamont Christian School    
      Lamphere Schools    
      Lansing Christian Elementary School    
      Lansing Christian Schools    
      Lansing Christian Secondary School    
      Lansing School District    
      Lawrence Public Schools     
      Lawton Community Schools    
      Leelanau Montessori Public School Academy    
      Leland Public Schools     
      Lenawee ISD    
      Lenawee/Monroe Technology Consortium      
      Les Cheneaux Community Schools    
      Leslie Public Schools    
      Lewis Cass ISD       
      Lincoln Consolidated School District    
      Lincoln Park Public Schools      
      Linden Charter Academy    
      Linden Community Schools    
      Litchfield Community Schools    
      Little Lamb Christian Center    
      Little Lambs Jesus-St Paul Preschool - Albion    
      Little Lambs Preschool - Washington    
      Little Lambs-Our Redeemer Preschool - Washington    
      Little Lights Preschool    
      Littlefield Public Schools    
      Living Word Early Childhood Center    
      Living Word Preschool - Rochester    
      Livonia Public Schools      
      Lowell Area Schools    
      Loyola High School    
      Ludington Area Catholic School    
      Ludington Area School District    
      Luke Powers Catholic High School    
      Lumen Christi High School    
      Luther Preparatory School    
      Lutheran High Northwest School    
      Lutheran High School East    
      Lutheran High School North    
      Lutheran High School North MI    
      Lutheran High School Northwest    
      Lutheran High School Westland    
      Lutheran High Westland    
      MaBain Rural Agriculture School     
      Mackinac Island Public Schools    
      Mackinaw City Public Schools    
      Macomb Academy    
      Macomb ISD     
      Madison Public Schools    
      Midland Public Schools    
      Mancelona Public Schools    
      Manchester Community Schools    
      Manistee Area Public Schools    
      Manistee Catholic Central School    
      Manistee ISD         
      Manistique Area Schools         
      Manton Schools    
      Maple Valley Schools       
      Marcellus Community Schools    
      Marian High School    
      Marion Public Schools    
      Marist Academy    
      Marquette Area Public Schools    
      Marquette-Alger RESA        
      Marshall Public Schools    
      Martin Public Schools    
      Martyrs of Uganda Catholic Academy    
      Marysville Public School District    
      Mason Consolidated Schools    
      Mason County Central School District    
      Mason County Eastern School District    
      Mason Public Schools    
      Mason - Lake ISD      
      Mattawan Consolidated School District    
      Mayville Community Schools    
      McBain Rural Agricultural Schools    
      McCormick Catholic Academy    
      Meadow Montessori School    
      Mecosta - Osceola ISD       
      Melvindale - Northern Allen Park Schools    
      Memphis Community Schools    
      Menominee Area Public Schools    
      Menominee Catholic Central School    
      Mercy High School    
      Mercy High School - Farmington Hills    
      Meridian Public Schools      
      Merrill Community Schools    
      Mesick Consolidated Schools    
      Messiah Preschool    
      Messiah Preschool - Carrollton    
      Messiah Preschool - Grand Rapids    
      Michael J. McGivney School    
      Michigan Association of Non Public Schools      
      Michigan Association of School Boards    
      Michigan Automotive Academy    
      Michigan Education Leader Group      
      Michigan Lutheran Seminary     
      Michigan School for the Blind    
      Michigan Technical Academy    
      Mid Peninsula School District    
      Mid-Michigan Leadership Academy    
      Midland Academy of Advanced and Creative Studies    
      Midland Christian School    
      Midland ESA       
      Midland Public Schools    
      Miessiah Preschool - Bullock Creek    
      Milan Area Schools      
      Millbrook Christian School    
      Millington Community Schools    
      Mio AuSable Schools    
      Moline Christian School    
      Mona Shores Public Schools    
      Monroe County ISD      
      Monroe Public Schools    
      Montabella Community Schools    
      Montague Area Public Schools    
      Montcalm Area ISD       
      Montrose Community Schools    
      Moran Township School District    
      Morenci Area Schools    
      Morley Stanwood Community Schools    
      Morrice Area Schools    
      Most Holy Trinity School    
      Most Holy Trinity School    
      Mount Calvary Elementary - Detroit    
      Mount Calvary Preschool - Greenville    
      Msgr. John R. Hackett Catholic School    
      Mt Hope Elementary - Allen Park    
      Mt. Calvary Christian Preschool    
      Mt. Calvary Lutheran School    
      Mt. Calvary Lutheran School - Detroit    
      Mt. Clemens Community Schools District    
      Mt. Hope Lutheran School    
      Mt. Morris Consolidated Schools    
      Mt. Pleasant Public Schools    
      Mt. Zion    
      Munising Public Schools    
      Muskegon Area ISD        
      Muskegon Catholic Central High School    
      Muskegon Catholic Central Middle School    
      Muskegon Catholic Central Schools    
      Muskegon Christian School    
      Muskegon Heights Public Schools    
      Muskegon Public Schools    
      N.I.C.E. Community School District    
      Nah Tah Wahsh PSA    
      Napoleon Community Schools    
      Negaunee Public Schools    
      New Beginnings Academy    
      New Branches School    
      New Buffalo Area Schools    
      New Era Christian School    
      New Haven Community Schools    
      New Lothrop Area Public Schools    
      New Mount Olive Preschool - Detroit    
      New Salem Lutheran School     
      Newaygo County RESA      
      Newaygo Public Schools    
      Niles Community Schools    
      North Adams - Jerome Public Schools    
      North Branch Area Schools    
      North Central Area Schools     
      North Hills Child Care Center    
      North Huron Schools    
      North Muskegon Public Schools         
      North Saginaw Charter Academy    
      Northport Public School    
      Northview Public Schools    
      Northville Public Schools    
      Northwest Academy    
      Northwest Community Schools    
      Northwest School District    
      Notre Dame High School    
      Notre Dame Preparatory School/Marist Academy    
      Nottawa Community Schools    
      Nouvel Catholic Central High School    
      Novi Community School District    
      Oak Park School District    
      Oakdale Christian School    
      Oakland ISD      
      Oakland Schools Technical Campuses    
      Oakridge Public Schools    
      Oakwood Christian Nursery School    
      Oceana ISD        
      Oksmos Public Schools    
      Old Redford Academy    
      Onaway Area Community Schools       
      Oneida Strange School District    
      Onekama Consolidated School    
      Onsted Community Schools    
      Open Arms - St Paul Elementary - Cassopolis    
      Orchard View Schools     
      Otsego Public Schools    
      Ottawa Area ISD          
      Our Lady of Consolation School    
      Our Lady of Fatima School    
      Our Lady of Good Councel School - Plymouth    
      Our Lady of Good Counsel School    
      Our Lady of Guadalupe Middle School    
      Our Lady of Lake Huron School    
      Our Lady of LaSalette School    
      Our Lady of Loretto School    
      Our Lady of Mt. Carmel Elementary School    
      Our Lady of Mt. Carmel High School    
      Our Lady of Mt. Carmel Schools    
      Our Lady of Peace School    
      Our Lady of Perpetual Help School    
      Our Lady of Refuge School    
      Our Lady of Refuge School - Orchard Lake    
      Our Lady of Sorrows Parish    
      Our Lady of Sorrows School    
      Our Lady of the Lake School    
      Our Lady of the Lakes Elementary School - Waterford    
      Our Lady of the Lakes High School - Waterford    
      Our Lady of the Lakes Schools    
      Our Lady of Victory School    
      Our Lady Queen of Angels School    
      Our Lady Queen of Apostles School    
      Our Lady Queen of Martyrs School    
      Our Lady Queen of Peace School    
      Our Lady Star of the Sea School    
      Our Redeemer Preschool    
      Our Redeemer Preschool - Dearborn    
      Our Savior Elementary - Grand Rapids    
      Our Savior Elementary - Lansing    
      Our Savior Elementary - Scottville    
      Our Savior Lutheran Preschool - Marlette    
      Our Savior Lutheran Preschool - Scottsville    
      Our Savior Lutheran School - Grand Rapids    
      Our Savior Lutheran School - Lansing    
      Our Savior Preschool    
      Our Saviour Elementary - Armada    
      Our Shepherd Elementary - Birmingham    
      Our Shepherd Lutheran School    
      Outlook Strict Discipline Academy     
      Ovid-Elsie Area Schools    
      Owendale-Gagetown Area Schools    
      Owosso Christian School     
      Owosso Public Schools      
      Oxford Area Community Schools    
      Palo Community School District    
      Pansophia Academy    
      Parchment Public Schools    
      Paw Paw Public Schools      
      Peace Christian Preschool    
      Peace Elementary - Detroit    
      Peace Elementary - Saginaw    
      Peace Elementary - Shelby Township    
      Peace Elementary - Warren    
      Peace Lutheran Preschool    
      Peace Lutheran School - Detroit    
      Peace Lutheran School - Sandusky    
      Peace Lutheran School - Shelby Township    
      Peace Lutheran School - Warren    
      Peace Preschool - Sandusky    
      Peace Preschool - Waterford    
      Peach Christian Preschool - Waterford    
      Pellston Public Schools    
      Pennfield Schools    
      Pentwater Public Schools    
      Perry Public Schools - Michigan    
      Petoskey High School    
      Petoskey Public Schools    
      Pewamo - Westphalia Community Schools    
      Pickford Public Schools    
      Pilgram Lutheran Preschool    
      Pilgrim Christian Preschool    
      Pilgrim Lutheran Preschool    
      Pilgrim Preschool - Burton    
      Pilgrim Preschool - Essexville    
      Pinckney Community Schools    
      Pinconning Area Schools    
      Pine Ridge Christian School    
      Pine River Area Schools    
      Pittsford Area Schools    
      Plainwell Community Schools    
      Plymouth Christian Elementary School    
      Plymouth Christian High School    
      Plymouth Christian Schools    
      Plymouth Educational Center Charter School    
      Plymouth - Canton Community Schools    
      Pontiac School District    
      Port Hope Community Schools    
      Port Huron Area School District    
      Portage Public Schools      
      Portland Public Schools      
      Posen Consolidated School District #9    
      Potter's House Elementary School    
      Potter's House High School    
      Potterville Public Schools       
      Powell Township School District    
      Precious Gifts Child Care Center    
      Precious Gifts - Bethel Preschool - Howard City    
      Premier Academy     
      Providence Christian High School    
      Providence Christian School    
      Public Schools of Calumet - Laurium - Keweenaw    
      Public Schools of the City of Muskegon    
      Public Schools of Petoskey    
      Queen of the Miraculous Medal    
      Rapid River Public Schools    
      Ravenna Public Schools    
      Reading Community Schools    
      Redeemer Elementary - Flint    
      Redeemer Elementary - St Clair Shores    
      Redeemer Lutheran School    
      Redeemer Preschool - Marquette    
      Reed City Area Public Schools    
      Reese Public Schools      
      Reeths - Puffer Public Schools    
      Regina High School    
      Relevant Academy    
      REMC #1    
      REMC #10      
      REMC 11    
      REMC 13    
      REMC 14    
      REMC 15    
      REMC 16    
      REMC 17    
      REMC 18    
      REMC 19    
      REMC 2    
      REMC 21    
      REMC 22    
      REMC 3/9    
      REMC 4    
      REMC 5    
      REMC 6    
      REMC 7    
      REMC 8    
      Renaissance Charter School    
      Republic - Michigamme Schools    
      Resurrection School    
      Richmond Community Schools    
      River Rouge School District    
      River Valley School District    
      Riverside Academy    
      Riverview Community Schools    
      Rochester Community Schools    
      Rockford Christian School    
      Rockford Public Schools    
      Rogers City Area Schools    
      Romeo Community Schools    
      Rose Park Christian School    
      Roseville Community Schools    
      Royal Oak Neighborhood Schools     
      Royal Oak Public Schools    
      Rudyard Area School District    
      Rudyard Christian School    
      Sacred Heart Academy    
      Sacred Heart of Jesus School    
      Sacred Heart School - Dearborn    
      Sacred Heart School - Gladwin    
      Sacred Heart School - Hudson    
      Sacred Heart School - L'Anse    
      Saginaw City School District    
      Saginaw County Juvenile Center    
      Saginaw ISD      
      Saginaw Public Schools    
      Saginaw Township Community Schools    
      Salem Lutheran Schools    
      Salem Preschool - Coloma    
      Sand Creek Community Schools    
      Sandusky Community Schools    
      Sanilac ISD       
      Saranac Community Schools       
      Saugatuck Public Schools    
      Sauk Trail Academy    
      Sault Area Public Schools    
      Sault Ste. Marie Area Schools    
      School District of the City of Royal Oak    
      School District of the City of Saginaw    
      Schoolcraft Community Schools    
      Seventh Day Advestist    
      Shelby Public Schools    
      Shepherd King Preschool - West Bloomfield    
      Shepherd of the Lakes Early Childcare    
      Shepherd of the Lakes Early Childhood    
      Shepherd of the Lakes Elementary - Brighton    
      Shepherd Public Schools    
      Sheridan Road Baptist     
      Shiawassee RESD      
      Shrine Academy Schools    
      Shrine of Little Flower School    
      Shrine of the Little Flower School    
      Sigel Township School District 3    
      Sigel Township School District 4    
      Sigel Township School District 6    
      Sodus Township School District 5    
      South Arbor Charter Academy    
      South Christian High School    
      South Haven Public Schools       
      South Lake Schools    
      South Lyon Community Schools    
      South Olive Christian School    
      South Side Christian School    
      Southfield Public Schools     
      Southgate Community Schools    
      Sparta Area Schools    
      Spiritus Sanctus Academy - Ann Arbor    
      Spiritus Sanctus Academy K-8 - Ann Arbor    
      Spring Lake Public Schools    
      Spring Valley Academy    
      St. Agatha Elementary School    
      St. Agatha Schools    
      St. Albert the Great School    
      St. Aloysius School    
      St. Alphonsus Elementary School - Dearborn    
      St. Alphonsus School    
      St. Alphonsus School - Grand Rapids    
      St. Ambrose Academy    
      St. Angela School - Roseville    
      St. Anne School - Alpena    
      St. Augustine Preschool    
      St. Augustine School      
      St. Bartholomew School    
      St. Basil School    
      St. Bede School    
      St. Benedict School    
      St. Brigid School    
      St. Casimir School    
      St. Catherine School    
      St. Catherine School - Algonac    
      St. Ceceilia School    
      St. Cecilia School - Detroit    
      St. Charles Community Schools    
      St. Charles Community Schools    
      St. Christopher School    
      St. Clair RESA      
      St. Claire of Montefalco School    
      St. Clare of Montefalco School    
      St. Clement Catholic Elementary    
      St. Clement Elementary School    
      St. Clement Jr. High School    
      St. Cunegunda School    
      St. Cyprian School    
      St. Damian School    
      St. Dennis Catholic School    
      St. Dunstan School    
      St. Edith School    
      St. Edward on the Lake School    
      St. Elizabeth Area Catholic School     
      St. Fabian School    
      St. Florian Elementary School    
      St. Florian Schools    
      St. Frances Cabrini Elementary School    
      St. Francis deSales School    
      St. Francis of Assisi School    
      St. Francis Xavier School    
      St. Genevieve School    
      St. Gerard School    
      St. Germaine School    
      St. Helen School    
      St. Henry School    
      St. Hugo of the Hills School    
      St. Hyacinth School    
      St. Ignace Area Schools    
      St. Ignatius Elementary School    
      St. Isaac Jogues School    
      St. Isidore School    
      St. Issac Jogues School    
      St. James School    
      St. Joan of Arc School    
      St. John Bosco School    
      St. John Evangelist School    
      St. John Lutheran School    
      St. John Preschool Academy    
      St. John School    
      St. John the Baptist School    
      St. John the Evangelist School    
      St. John Vianney School    
      St. John's Lutheran School    
      St. Johns Public Schools       
      St. Josaphat School    
      St. Joseph Academy School    
      St. Joseph County ISD      
      St. Joseph Public Schools    
      St. Joseph School    
      St. Joseph the Worker School    
      St. Jude School    
      St. Juliana School    
      St. Lawrence School    
      St. Linus School    
      St. Lorenz Lutheran School    
      St. Louis Public Schools    
      St. Louis School for Exceptional    
      St. Luke & St. Brigid School    
      St. Luke Little Lamb Preschool    
      St. Luke Little Lambs Preschool    
      St. Luke Lutheran School    
      St. Margaret School    
      St. Mark Lutheran Preschool    
      St. Mark Lutheran School    
      St. Martha School    
      St. Martin DePorres High School    
      St. Mary Academy    
      St. Mary Cathedral Schools    
      St. Mary Cathedral Elementary School    
      St. Mary Cathedral Jr/Sr High School    
      St. Mary Catholic Central High School    
      St. Mary Catholic School - Royal Oak    
      St. Mary Magdalen School    
      St. Mary of Redford School    
      St. Mary Preparatory    
      St. Mary Primary Campus    
      St. Mary Queen of Angels School    
      St. Mary School    
      St. Mary Star of the Sea School    
      St. Mary's Assumption School    
      St. Mary's School      
      St. Mary's Visitation School    
      St. Matthew Lutheran School    
      St. Matthew School    
      St. Mel School    
      St. Michael Lutheran School    
      St. Michael School    
      St. Michael School - Brunswick    
      St. Michael's Lutheran School    
      St. Michael's School    
      St. Monica School    
      St. Patrick Elementary & High School - Portland    
      St. Patrick School    
      St. Paul Catholic School    
      St. Paul Christian Preschool    
      St. Paul Early Childhood Center    
      St. Paul Lutheran School      
      St. Paul School    
      St. Paul Sonshine Kids Preschool    
      St. Paul the Apostle School    
      St. Paul's Lutheran School    
      St. Paul's Toddler House    
      St. Peter & Paul School    
      St. Peter & St. Paul School    
      St. Peter Lutheran Preschool    
      St. Peter the Apostle School    
      St. Peters Lutheran School    
      St. Philip Catholic Central High    
      St. Philip Middle School    
      St. Pius X Pride & Joy Preschool    
      St. Pius X School    
      St. Raphael School      
      St. Regis School    
      St. Robert Bellarmine School    
      St. Rose of Lima School    
      St. Sabina School    
      St. Scholastica School    
      St. Sebastian School    
      St. Stanislaus Kostka School    
      St. Stanislaus School    
      St. Stephen Lutheran School    
      St. Stephen Parish School     
      St. Stephen School    
      St. Stephen/Mary Mother    
      St. Thecla Catholic School    
      St. Therese School    
      St. Thomas Aquinas School    
      St. Thomas More High School - Boysville    
      St. Timothy Lutheran School    
      St. Trinity Lutheran Preschool    
      St. Valentine School    
      St. Vincent dePaul School    
      St. Vincent Ferrer School    
      St. William School    
      Standish - Sterling Community Schools    
      Stanton Township Public Schools    
      Stephenson Area Public Schools          
      Stockbridge Community School District    
      Sturgis Public Schools      
      Summerfield Schools    
      Summit Academy    
      Suttons Bay Public Schools    
      Swan Valley School District    
      Swartz Creek Community Schools    
      Tahquamenon Area Schools    
      Taylor School District    
      Tecumseh Public Schools    
      Tekonsha Community Schools    
      The Dearborn Academy    
      The Morey Charter School    
      The New Millennium Academy     
      This Little Light Daycare    
      Thomas-Gist Academy    
      Thornapple Kellogg Schools    
      Three Oaks Public School Academy     
      Three Rivers Community Schools    
      Threshold Academy    
      Timberland Academy    
      Traverse Bay Area ISD      
      Traverse City Area Public Schools    
      Traverse City Preparatory Academy    
      Tri County Area Schools    
      Tri-City SDA School    
      Tri-Unity Christian Elementary School    
      Tri-Unity Christian Schools    
      Tri-Unity Christian Sr High School    
      Trillium Academy    
      Trinity Elementary - Bay City    
      Trinity Elementary - Berrien Springs    
      Trinity Elementary - Conklin    
      Trinity Elementary - Jackson    
      Trinity Elementary - Manistee    
      Trinity Elementary - Monroe    
      Trinity Elementary - Mount Clemens    
      Trinity Elementary - Onekama    
      Trinity Elementary - Paw Paw    
      Trinity Elementary - Port Huron    
      Trinity Elementary - Reed City    
      Trinity Elementary - Reese    
      Trinity Elementary - Saint Joseph    
      Trinity Elementary - Sawyer    
      Trinity Elementary - Utica    
      Trinity Elementary - Wyandotte    
      Trinity Lutheran Child Care Center    
      Trinity Lutheran Nursery School    
      Trinity Lutheran Preschool    
      Trinity Lutheran School     
      Trinity Preschool - Gaylord    
      Trinity Preschool - Ironwood    
      Trinity Preschool - Lansing    
      Trinity Preschool - Munger    
      Trinity Preschool - Warren    
      Trinity St. James Lutheran Preschool    
      Troy School District    
      Tuscola ISD      
      Ubly Community Schools    
      Union City Community Schools    
      Unionville-Sebewaing Area Schools    
      Unity Christian High School    
      University of Detroit High School & Jesuit Academy    
      University of Detroit Jesuit High School and Academy    
      Utica Community Schools    
      Valley Lutheran High School    
      Van Buren ISD      
      Van Buren Public Schools    
      Vanderbilt Charter Academy    
      Van Dyke Public Schools    
      Vassar Public Schools    
      Verona Mills School    
      Vestaburg Community School    
      Vicksburg Community Schools    
      Visitation Academy    
      Walden Green Day School    
      Walden Green Montessori    
      Waldron Area Schools    
      Walkerville Public Schools    
      Walkerville Rural Communities Schools      
      Walled Lake Consolidated Schools    
      Walter French Academy    
      Warren Consolidated Schools    
      Waterford-Missaukee ISD      
      Waterford School District    
      Watervliet Public Schools    
      Wavecrest Career Academy    
      Waverly Community Schools    
      Wayland Union Schools    
      Wayne-Westland Community Schools    
      WayPoint Academy    
      Webberville Community Schools    
      Wee Grow Christian Preschool    
      Wells Township School District    
      Wesley School    
      West Bloomfield School District    
      West Branch-Rose City Area Schools    
      West Catholic High School    
      West Michigan Academy of Arts and Academics    
      West Michigan Academy of Environmental Science    
      West Michigan Lutheran High School    
      West Ottawa Public Schools    
      West Shore Lutheran School    
      West Side Christian School    
      West Village Academy    
      Western Michigan Christian High School    
      Western School District    
      Westwood Community Schools    
      Westwood Heights Schools    
      Wexford-Missaukee ISD        
      White Cloud School District    
      White Pigeon Community Schools    
      Whitefish Township Schools    
      Whiteford Agricultural School    
      Whiteford Agricultural Schools    
      Whitehall District Schools    
      Whitmore Lake Public Schools    
      Willow Run Community Schools    
      Wolverine Community School District    
      Wolverine Secure Treatment Center    
      Woodhaven-Brownstown School District    
      Woodland Park Academy    
      Woodward Academy    
      Wyandotte Catholic Consolidated Schools    
      Wyandotte Public Schools    
      Wyoming Public Schools    
      Yale Public Schools    
      Yeshiva Beth Yehudah    
      Ypsilanti Public Schools District    
      Zeeland Christian School    
      Zeeland Public Schools    
      Zion Elementary - Auburn    
      Zion Elementary - Bay City    
      Zion Elementary - Harbor Beach    
      Zion Elementary - Hemlock    
      Zion Evangelical Lutheran School    
      Zion Friends of Jesus Preschool    
      Zion Lutheran Nursery School    
      Zion Lutheran Preschool    
      Zion Lutheran School    
      Zion Lutheran School - Auburn    
      Zion Lutheran School - Bay City    
      Zion Lutheran School - Harbor Beach    
      Zion Lutheran School - Hemlock    
      Zion Preschool - Holland    
      Zion Preschool - Mt Pleasant    
      Zurstadt Elementary - Detroit    
     

MN

   
      Albany Area Schools, District 745    
      Bethlehem Preschool - Frazee    
      Bethlehem Preschool - Mahnomen    
      Blue Sky Charter School         
      Central Lutheran Elementary - Saint Paul    
      Children of Peace Preschool - Robbinsdale    
      Christ Preschool - Eagan    
      Community of Peace Academy    
      Community of Saints    
      Concordia Academy    
      Concordia-Immanuel Elementary - Red Wing    
      Cross View Preschool - Edina    
      DeLaSalle High School    
      East Central ISD #2580    
      East St Paul Lutheran Elementary    
      Emanuel Elementary - Hamburg    
      Emmanuel New Elementary - Elk River    
      Family of Christ Elementary - Baxter    
      Faribault Lutheran Elementary    
      Faribault Public Schools    
      First Elementary    
      First Preschool    
      Glenville-Emmons Public Schools      
      Golden Valley Preschool    
      Good Shepherd Preschool - Owatonna    
      Grace Elementary - Dodge Center    
      Hand in Hand Preschool - Saint Paul    
      Heart N Hand-Messiah Preschool - Lakeville    
      Hibbing Public Schools      
      Holy Cross Preschool - Prior Lake    
      Holy Trinity Preschool - Blackduck    
      Hope Elementary - Cloquet    
      Hutchinson Public Schools    
      Immanuel Elementary - Courtland    
      Immanuel Elementary - Gaylord    
      Immanuel Elementary - Lakefield    
      Immanuel Elementary - Lewiston    
      Immanuel Elementary - Plainview    
      Independent School District 482    
      Joy - Bethlehem Preschool - Saint Paul    
      Joyful Kids Preschool - Cambridge    
      King of Kings Elementary - Roseville    
      KIPP Minnesota          
      Little Lambs Peace Preschool - Hutchinson    
      Little Lambs-Shepherd Fields Preschool - Hugo    
      Little Lambs-St John Preschool - Luverne    
      Loving Shepherd - Fairview Preschool - Minnetonka    
      Lutheran High School - Mayer    
      Lutheran High School of Greater Minneapolis    
      Martin Luther High School    
      Messiah Preschool - Mounds View    
      Mount Hope - Redemption Elementary - Bloomington    
      Mount Ollive Elementary - Anoka    
      Mount Zion Preschool - Minneapolis    
      Noahs Ark Immanuel Preschool - Brownton    
      North Branch Schools      
      Olive Branch Preschool - Coon Rapids    
      Open Arms - Holy Emmanuel Elementary - Bloomington    
      Our Redeemer Preschool - Cloquet    
      Our Redeemer Preschool - Moorhead    
      Our Savior Elementary - Crookston    
      Our Savior Elementary - Excelsior    
      Our Savior Elementary - Hutchinson    
      Our Savior Preschool - Brownsdale    
      Our Savior Preschool - Rosemount    
      Peace Preschool - Faribault    
      Pheasants Forever, Inc    
      Prince of Peace Elementary - Spring Lake Park    
      Redeemer Elementary - Wayzata    
      Redeemer Preschool - Robbinsdale    
      Redeemer Preschool - Winona    
      Rist Preschool - East Grand Forks    
      Rochester Central Elementary    
      Rochester Public Utilities    
      Rose of Sharon Preschool - Cottage Grove    
      Shepherds Care-Shepherd Grove Preschool - Maple Grove    
      Shepherds Flock Preschool - Hastings    
      St James Elementary - Howard Lake    
      St James Elementary - Northrop    
      St John Elementary - Atwater    
      St John Elementary - Elk River    
      St John Elementary - Maple Grove    
      St John Elementary - Saint James    
      St John Preschool - Wadena    
      St Johns Elementary - Chaska    
      St Johns Elementary - Good Thunder    
      St Johns Elementary - Hutchinson    
      St Johns Elementary - Vernon Center    
      St Johns Elementary - Wykoff    
      St Johns Elementary - Young America    
      St Johns Preschool - Park Rapids    
      St Johns Wee Preschool - Stewartville    
      St Mark-St John Elementary - New Germany    
      St Martins Elementary - Winona    
      St Michael Preschool - Bloomington    
      St Peter Elementary - Edina    
      St Peter Elementary - Gibbon    
      St Peter Preschool - Afton    
      Star of the North Academy    
      Step Academy - Inver Grove Heights    
      SW/WC Service Cooperative    
      The Blake School      
      Trinity Elementary - Fergus Falls    
      Trinity Elementary - Janesville    
      Trinity Elementary - Long Prairie    
      Trinity Elementary - Morristown    
      Trinity Elementary - Saint Francis    
      Trinity Elementary - Sauk Rapids    
      Trinity Elementary - Waconia    
      Trinity First Elementary - Minneapolis    
      Trinity Lone Oak Elementary - Eagan    
      Trinity Preschool - Faribault    
      Trinity Preschool - New York Mills    
      Trinity Preschool - Slayton    
      Trinity Tot Preschool - Twin Valley    
      Woodbury Lutheran Elementary    
      Zion Elementary - Alexandria    
      Zion Elementary - Cologne    
      Zion Elementary - Crown    
      Zion Elementary - Mayer    
      Zion Elementary - Saint Francis    
      Zion Preschool - Mora    
     

MO

   
      Abiding Savior Preschool - St. Louis County    
      Butler R. School District    
      Chapel Cross Preschool - St Louis County    
      Christ Community Elementary - Kirkwood    
      Christ Memorial Elementary - Affton    
      Christ Preschool - Platte Woods    
      Christian Family - Zion Preschool - Pevely    
      City Garden Montessori School    
      Concordia Elementary - Frohna    
      Cross of Christ Preschool - Oakville    
      Faith Elementary - Kirksville    
      Faith Preschool - Oakville    
      Faith Preschool - Richmond    
      Faith Preschool - Springfield    
      Good Shepherd Preschool - Arnold    
      Good Shepherd Preschool - Wright City    
      Grace Chapel Elementary - Bellfn Neighbors    
      Grace Preschool - Lexington    
      Grace Preschool - Uniontown    
      Green Park Elementary - Lemay    
      Grow in Peace Elementary - Kansas City    
      Guiding Star-Bethlehem Preschool - Raymore    
      Holy Cross Elementary - Emma    
      Holy Cross Elementary - Kansas City    
      Holy Cross Elementary - Saint Louis    
      Holy Trinity Preschool - Grandview    
      Holy Trinity Preschool - Saint Clair    
      Hope Elementary - Saint Ann    
      Hope Elementary - Saint Louis    
      Imagine Academy of Envr Sci and Math      
      Immanuel Christian Preschool - Crystal City    
      Immanuel Elementary - Higginsville    
      Immanuel Elementary - Jefferson City    
      Immanuel Elementary - Lockwood    
      Immanuel Elementary - Olivette    
      Immanuel Elementary - Perryville    
      Immanuel Elementary - Rosebud    
      Immanuel Elementary - St Charles    
      Immanuel Elementary - Washington    
      Immanuel Elementary - Wentzville    
      Immanuel Preschool - Boonville    
      Immanuel Preschool - Carrollton    
      Immanuel Preschool - Salisbury    
      Kansas City Lutheran High School    
      King of Kings Preschool - Chesterfield    
      King of Kings Preschool - Kansas City    
      Little Lambs-St John Preschool - Warrenton    
      Lord of Life Preschool - Chesterfield    
      Lutheran High School North MO    
      Lutheran High School South MO    
      Martin Luther Elementary - Joplin    
      Messiah Elementary - Independence    
      Messiah Elementary - Saint Louis    
      Messiah Preschool - St. Charles    
      Midwestern Baptist Theological Seminary    
      Mount Calvary Preschool - Brentwood    
      Northside Academy-St. Stephens Elementary - Saint Louis    
      Our Redeemer Elementary - Overland    
      Our Savior Elementary - Fenton    
      Our Savior Preschool - St. Charles    
      Peace Preschool - St. Louis County    
      Prescious Lambs Preschool - Independence    
      Redeemer Preschool - Springfield    
      Resurrection Preschool - Sappington    
      River Roads-Edenezer Elementary - Saint Louis    
      Rolla Lutheran Elementary    
      Saint Paul's Residential Lutheran High School    
      Salem Elementary - Affton    
      Salem Elementary - Black Jack    
      Salem Elementary - Farrar    
      Springfield Lutheran Elementary    
      Sprit of Christ Preschool - Saint Peters    
      St Jacobi Elementary - Jennings    
      St John Elementary - Arnold    
      St John Elementary - Ellisville    
      St John Elementary - Hannibal    
      St John Elementary - Saint Louis    
      St John Lutheran Elementary - Laurel    
      St Joseph School District    
      St Lucas Elementary - Saint Louis    
      St Mark Elementary - Eureka    
      St Matthew Elementary - Saint Louis    
      St Matthew Preschool - Sullivan    
      St Paul Elementary - Concordia    
      St Paul Elementary - Des Peres    
      St Paul Elementary - Farmington    
      St Paul Elementary - Jackson    
      St Paul Elementary - Saint Joseph    
      St Paul Elementary - Sedalia    
      St Paul Elementary - Stover    
      St Paul Preschool - St. Joseph    
      St Paul Preschool - Union    
      St Paul Preschool - Des Peres    
      St Peter Preschool - La Grange    
      St Stephen Preschool - Liberty    
      St. Louis Public Schools, MO    
      Timothy Treasures Preschool - Blue Springs    
      Trinity Elementary - Alma    
      Trinity Elementary - Bridgeton    
      Trinity Elementary - Columbia    
      Trinity Elementary - Freistatt    
      Trinity Elementary - Jefferson City    
      Trinity Elementary - Saint Louis    
      Trinity Elementary - St Charles    
      Village Preschool - Ladue    
      Washington Elementary - St Louis County    
      Word of Life Elementary - Saint Louis    
      Zion Elementary - Harvester    
      Zion Elementary - Lone Elm    
      Zion Elementary - Palmyra    
      Zion Elementary - Poplar Bluff    
      Zion Elementary - Prairie City    
      Zion Elementary - St. Charles    
      Zion Preschool - Moberly    
     

MS

   
      Good Shepherd Elementary - Brandon    
      Good Shepherd Preschool - Biloxi    
     

MT

   
      Faith Elementary - Condon    
      First Preschool    
      First Preschool    
      Good Shepherd-First Preschool - Helena    
      Grace Elementary - Three Forks    
      Grace Preschool - Hamilton    
      Holy Cross Preschool - Seeley Lake    
      Little Lambs-Mount Calvary Preschool - Colstrip    
      Little Lambs-St Paul Preshool - Ronan    
      Messiah Preschool - Missoula    
      Mount Calvary Preschool - Polson    
      Mount Olives Preschool - Billings    
      Our Savior Preschool - Stevensville    
      St. John Preschool - Libby    
      St. Paul Preschool - Park City    
      Trinity Elementary - Billings    
      Trinity Elementary - Kalispell    
      Trinity Preschool - Miles City    
      Wee Disciples-Trinity Preschool - Great Falls    
     

NC

   
      Academy of Excellence - Statesville    
      Advent Montessori Preschool - Chapel Hill    
      Calvary Preschool - Jacksonville    
      Charlotte Lutheran Elementary    
      Concordia Elementary - Conover    
      Emanuel Elementary - Asheville    
      Entrepreneur High School    
      Faith Elementary - Raleigh    
      Fountain of Life Elementary - Kernersville    
      Grace by Sea Preschool - Nags Head    
      Grace Preschool - Greensboro    
      Great Beginnings - Resurrection Preschool - Franklin    
      Hope Preschool - Wake Forest    
      Messiah Preschool - Charlotte    
      Mount Olive Elementary - Newton    
      Our Savior Preschool - Raleigh    
      Resurrection Elementary - Charlotte    
      Scotland County Schools      
      St. John Elementary - Winston-Salem    
      St. Peter Preschool - Conover    
      St. Stephen Elementary - Hickory    
     

ND

   
      Grace Elementary - Fargo    
      Lynch - Immanuel Elementary - Glenburn    
      Martin Luther Elementary - Bismarckl    
      Redeemer Preschool - Dickinson    
      Shepherd of the Valley Preschool - Bismarck    
      Zion Preschool - Bismarck    
     

NE

   
      Abundant Life Elementary - Omaha    
      Bathany Preschool - Omaha    
      Beautiful Savior Preschool - North Platte    
      Beautiful Savior Preschool - Omaha    
      Christ Elementary - Columbus    
      Christ Elementary - Juniata    
      Christ Elementary - Norfolk    
      Christ Preschool - Lincoln    
      Creative-Peace Preschool - McCook    
      Cross Elementary - Omaha    
      Cross Lutheran High School    
      Deshler-St Peter Elementary    
      Emmanuel Elementary - York    
      Faith Elementary - Lincoln    
      First Preschool    
      First Trinity Preschool    
      Good Shepherd Preschool - Milford    
      Grace Preschool - Franklin    
      Grace Preschool - Grand Island    
      Hampton-St Peter Elementary    
      Helping Hands Preschool - Lincoln    
      Holy Cross Preschool - Kearney    
      Immanuel Elementary - Columbus    
      Immanuel Elementary - Hooper    
      Immanuel Elementary - Osmond    
      Immanuel Elementary - Polk    
      Immanuel Preschool - Lincoln    
      Joy - Trinity Preschool - Blair    
      King of Kings Preschool - Omaha    
      Kings Kids-Our Savior Preschool - Norfolk    
      Lamb of God - Pacific Hills Preschool - Omaha    
      Lambs of Christ - Bethlehem Preschool - Crete    
      Lincoln Lutheran Jr./Sr. High School    
      Little Lamb-Divine Shepherd Preschool - Omaha    
      Little Lambs Preschool - Tilden    
      Little Lambs - Grace Preschool - Gordon    
      Little Lambs - Trinity Preschool - Lexington    
      Lutheran High School Northeast    
      Messiah Elementary - Lincoln    
      Mount Olive Preschool - Omaha    
      Mt. Calvary Elementary - Omaha    
      Noahs Ark - St John Preschool - Burwell    
      Our Redeemer Elementary - North Platte    
      Our Redeemer Elementary - Staplehurst    
      Our Savior Preschool - Chadron    
      Peace Preschool - Grand Island    
      Pilgrim Preschool - Bellevue    
      St John Elementary - Battle Creek    
      St John Elementary - Columbus    
      St John Elementary - Madison    
      St John Elementary - Seward    
      St John Elementary - Waco    
      St John Preschool - Tecumseh    
      St John Preschool - Wilcox    
      St John Wee Wisdom Preschool - Scottsbluff    
      St Johns Elementary - Ord    
      St Mark Preschool - Omaha    
      St Paul Elementary - Arlington    
      St Paul Elementary - Beatrice    
      St Paul Elementary - Ogallala    
      St Paul Elementary - Omaha    
      St Paul Elementary - Utica    
      St Paul Elementary - West Point    
      St Paul Preschool - Doniphan    
      St Paul Preschool - Falls City    
      St Paul Preschool - Shelton    
      St Peter Elementary - Davenport    
      Trinity Elementary - Fremont    
      Trinity Elementary - Grand Island    
      Trinity Elementary - Lincoln    
      Trinity Elementary - Madison    
      Trinity Preschool - Auburn    
      Zion Community Preschool - Leigh    
      Zion Elementary - Bancroft    
      Zion Elementary - Hastings    
      Zion Elementary - Kearney    
      Zion Elementary - Omaha    
      Zion Elementary - Pierce    
      Zion Elementary - Plainview    
      Zion Elementary - Saint Libory    
      Zion-St John Elementary - Wisner    
     

NH

   
      Immanuel Preschool - Manchester    
      Manchester School District    
      Noahs Ark-Our Redeemer Elementary - New Ipswich    
      Tender Shepherd-Christ Elementary - Troy    
     

NJ

   
      Bridgewater - Ratitan Regional School Dist    
      Christ the King Preschool - Ringwood    
      Crossroads Country-Christ Memorial Elementary - East Brunswick    
      Egg Harbor Township School District    
      Elizabeth Board of Education    
      Gethsemane Preschool - Hackettstown    
      Good Shepherd Elementary - Old Bridge    
      Grace Preschool - Union    
      Holy Cross Elementary - Bordentown    
      Holy Cross Preschool - Mahwah    
      King of Kings Preschool - Mountain Lakes    
      Martin Luther Christian School - Pennsauken    
      Messiah Day Care - Plainfield    
      Noahs Ark-Zion Preschool - Maywood    
      Ocean City Public Schools    
      Our Redeemer Elementary - Fords    
      Our Savior Preschool - Fair Lawn    
      Our Savior Preschool - Stanhope    
      Paradise-Holy Faith Preschool - Oak Ridge    
      Point Pleasant Beach School District    
      Prince of Peace Elementary - Hamburg    
      Redeemer Elementary - Westfield    
      Redeemer Preschool - Newton    
      Regis Academy    
      San Pablo Elementary - West New York    
      St Paul Elementary - Flemington    
      St Peter College    
      The Lawrenceville School    
      The Purnell School      
      Trinity Preschool - Garfield    
      United Transportation Union Local 60    
      Zion Elementary - Westwood    
      Zion Preschool - Clark    
     

NM

   
      Albuquerque Academy    
      Cedar Crest Lutheran Elementary    
      Christ Elementary - Albuquerque    
      Christ the King Elementary - Los Lunas    
      Gentle Shepherd-Immanuel Elementary - Santa Fe      
      Immanuel Elementary - Albuquerque    
      Immanuel Preschool - Clovis    
      Mission Preschool - Las Cruces    
      Our Savior Elementary - Albuquerque    
     

NV

   
      Bethlehem Elementary - Carson City    
      Bishop Gorman High School    
      Faith Jr/Sr High School    
      First Good Shepherd Elementary    
      Quest Academy    
      St Mark Preschool - Elko    
      Trinity Elementary - Gardenerville    
      Zion Preschool -Winnemucca    
     

NY

   
      Al Madinah School - Brooklyn    
      Al Ishan Academy    
      Bayside Elementary - Batavia    
           
      Broome-Tioga Board of Cooperative Educational Services    
      Calvary Preschool - East Meadow    
      Calvary Preschool - Seneca Falls    
      Chapel of the Redeemer Elementary - Flushing    
      Chenango Forks Schools    
      East Harlem School at Exodus House    
      Emanuel Elementary - Patchogue    
           
      Erie 1 BOCES Education Campus    
      Faith Elementary - Elma    
      Faith Preschool - Penfield    
      First Trinity Preschool - Tonawanda    
      Flushing & Bayside Elementary    
      Good Shepherd Preschool - Warwick    
      Grace Elementary - Bronx    
      Grace Elementary - Queens Village    
      Grace Preschool - Vestal    
      Grand Island Central Schools    
      Great Beginnings-Redeemer Preschool - North Tonawanda    
      Great Oaks Elementary School    
      Harlem Link Charter School    
      Hastings on the Hudson Preschool    
      Holy Ghost Elementary - Bergholz    
      Hope Preschool - Arcada    
      Hope Preschool - Rochester    
      Horace Mann School    
      Icahn Charter School    
      Immanuel Elementary - Gowanda    
      Immanuel Elementary - Mount Vernon    
      Immanuel Elementary - Whitestone    
      Immanuel Preschool - Olean    
      Immanuel Preschool - Ridgewood    
      Joyful-Resurrection Preschool - Cairo    
      Little Lambs of Our Savior Preschool - Fishkill    
      Little Lambs Preschool - Ridgewood    
      Little Lambs-Good Shepherd Preschool - Canandaigua    
      Little Lambs-Grace Preschool - Central Islip    
      Long Island Lutheran Middle & High School    
      Martin Luther Elementary - Buffalo    
      Martin Luther High School NY    
      Mikdash Melech    
      Mill Neck Manor Deaf School    
      Mount Olive Preschool - Lockport    
      Nazareth Elementary - Buffalo    
      New York City Board of Education, District 10    
      Of the Risen Christ Elementary - Brooklyn    
      Our Redeemer Elementary - Riverhead    
      Our Savior Elementary - Colonie    
      Our Savior Lutheran High School    
      Our Savior Preschool - Centereach    
      Our Saviour Elementary - Bronx    
      Our Saviour Elementary - Rego Park    
      Pinnacle Elementary - Henrietta    
      Queens Lutheran Elementary          
      Redeemer Elementary - Glendale    
      Redeemer Preschool - Old Westbury    
      Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute    
      Resurrection Preschool - Garden City    
      Risen Christ Preschool - Rochester    
      Saint Anselm School    
      Saint James Lutheran Preschool    
           
      St John Elementary - Brooklyn    
      St John Elementary - College Point    
      St John Elementary - Depew    
      St John Elementary - Farmington    
      St John Elementary - Glendale    
      St John Elementary - Hamlin    
      St John Elementary - North Tonawanda    
      St John Elementary - Staten Island    
      St John Preschool - Holbrook    
      St John Preschool - Orchard Park    
      St John Preschool - Rome    
      St John Preschool - Sayville    
      St. Joseph's School for the Deaf    
      St Luke Elementary - Cheektowaga    
      St Luke Preschool - Dix Hills    
      St Luke Preschool - Putnam Valley    
      St Mark Elementary - Brooklyn    
      St Mark Elementary - North Tonawanda    
      St Mark Elementary - Yonkers    
      St Mark Preschool - West Henrietta    
      St Matthew Elementary - Albany    
      St Matthew Elementary - Manhattan    
      St Matthew Elementary - North Tonawanda    
      St Michael Preschool - Wolcottsville    
      St Paul Elementary - Hilton    
      St Paul Elementary - Monroe    
      St Paul Elementary - North Tonawanda    
      St Paul Preschool - Albany    
      St Paul Preschool - Chocton    
      St Paul Preschool - Cortland    
      St Paul Preschool - Saratoga Springs    
      St Peter Elementary - Brooklyn    
      St Peter Elementary - Lockport    
      St. Raymond Academy    
      The Chapel Elementary - Bronxville    
      The Dalton School    
      Trinity Elementary - Bronx    
      Trinity Elementary - Hicksville    
      Trinity Elementary - West Seneca    
      Trinity Preschool - Islip    
      Trinity Preschool - Ithaca    
      Trinity Preschool - New Hyde Park    
      Trinity Preschool - Spencerport    
      Trinity Preschool - Utica    
      Trinity Preschool - Walden    
      Trinity Preschool - Wellsville    
      Westbury Union Free School District    
      Yeshiva Tiferes Boruch    
      Zion Elementary - Owego    
      Zion Preschool - Schenectady    
     

OH

   
      Adams County/Ohio Valley School District    
      Ascension Preschool - North Olmsted    
      Atonement Preschool - Columbus    
      Austintown Local Schools    
      Bath Local Schools A1    
      Beachwood School District    
      Beaver Local Schools    
      Bethany Elementary - Parma    
      Bethany Preschool - Columbus    
      Bethlehem Preschool - Parma    
      Boardman Local Schools    
      Bucyrus City School District    
      Campbell City Schools    
     

Canfield Local Schools

   
     

Cardington-Lincoln Local Digital Academy 

   
      Cardington-Lincoln Local Schools     
      Cincinnati Public Schools    
      Celina City Schools    
      Columbiana County Alternative School    
      Columbiana County Educational Service Center    
      Columbiana Exempted Village Schools    
      Concordia Elementary - Cincinnati    
      Concordia Preschool - Dayton    
      Concordia Preschool - Toledo    
      Coshocton City Schools    
      Crestview Local Schools    
      Cristo Rey Columbus High School    
      Crooksville Exempted Village Schools (rejoin)    
      East Liverpool City Schools    
      East Palestine City Schools    
      Educational Service Center of Central Ohio    
      Emmaus Preschool - Wauseon    
      Entrepreneurship Preparatory    
      Fairlawn Preschool - Akron    
      Faith Preschool - Avon    
      Foxfire Schools - Zanesville    
      Gilmour Academy    
      Gloria Dei Preschool - Hudson    
      Good Shepherd Elementary - Toledo    
      Grace Elementary - Cincinnati    
      Greenville City Schools -      
      Hamilton County Math & Science    
      Holy Cross Preschool - Cleveland    
      Holy Cross Preschool - North Canton    
      Hope Preschool - Akron    
      Hope Preschool - Aurora    
      Hope Preschool - Sheffield    
      Horizon Science Academy Columbus High School    
      Horizon Science Academy Elementary Columbus    
      Immanuel Elementary - Hamilton    
      Immanuel Elementary - Toledo    
      Intergenerational School    
      King of Kings Preschool - Mason    
      Lakewood Lutheran Elementary    
      Lincoln Way Special Education Regional Resource Center    
      Little Lambs-St Mark Preschool - Youngstown    
      Lockland Local - Cincinatti    
      Loveland City School District    
      Lowellville Local Schools    
      Luther Memorial Elementary - Cleveland    
      Lutheran High School East OH    
      Lutheran High School West OH    
      Madison Local School      
      Mahoning County Alternative School    
      Mahoning County Educational Service Center    
      Mahoning County Joint Vocational School    
      Maysville Local School District - Zanesville    
      Messiah Preschool - Middletown    
      Middletown City School District    
      Mohican Outdoor School - Butler    
      Mount Calvary Preschool - Cleveland    
      Muncy School District    
      Noble Academy Columbus    
      Northeastern Ohio Special Education Regional Resource Center    
      Open Arms Preschool - Kettering    
      Our Redeemer Preschool - Solon    
      Our Savior Preschool - Chillicothe    
      Our Shepherd Elementary - Painesville    
      Parkway Local School District      
      Peace Preschool - Chardon    
      Pentecost Elementary - Lakewood    
      Perry Public Schools- Ohio    
      Poland Local Schools    
      Prince of Peace Preschool - Oregon    
      Project ReBUILD Community School    
      Redeemer Elementary - Cuyahoga Falls    
      Redeemer Preschool - Lancaster    
      Risen Christ Preschool - Springfield    
      Riverside Local School District -      
      Royal Elementary - North Royalton    
      Salem City Schools    
      Shepherd of Ridge Preschool - North Ridgeville    
      Shore Haven Preschool - Euclid    
      South Range Local Schools    
      Springfield Local Schools    
      St James Preschool - Cleveland    
      St John Elementary - Cleveland    
      St John Elementary - Defiance    
      St John Elementary - Garfield Heights    
      St John Elementary - Geneva    
      St John Elementary - Marysville    
      St John Elementary - Massillion    
      St John Elementary - Napoleon    
      St John Elementary - South Euclid    
      St John Preschool - Dublin    
      St John Preschool - Elyria    
      St John Preschool - Holgate    
      St Mark Elementary - Brunswick    
      St Mark Elementary - Cleveland    
      St Mark New Elementary - Milford    
      St Mark Preschool - Chesterland    
      St Paul Elementary - Chuckery    
      St Paul Elementary - Cincinnati    
      St Paul Elementary - Napoleon    
      St Paul Elementary - Westlake    
      St Paul Preschool - Amherst    
      St Paul Preschool - Liberty Center    
      St Paul Preschool - Painesville    
      St Peter Preschool - Florida    
      St Philip Elementary - Toledo    
      St Thomas Elementary - Rocky River    
      St Timothy Preschool - Huber Heights    
      Struthers City Schools    
      Tallmadge Lutheran Preschool    
      Tri-Rivers Career Center    
      Trinity Elementary - Toledo    
      Trinity Preschool - Cleveland    
      Trinity Preschool - Elmore    
      United Local Schools    
      Valley Preschool - Chagrin Falls    
      Washington Court House City Schools    
      Wellsville Local Schools    
      West Branch Local Schools    
      West Park Elementary - Cleveland    
      Western Reserve Academy      
      Western Reserve Local Schools    
      White Hat Management    
      Worthington Schools    
      Youngstown City Schools    
      Youngstown Community School    
      Young Scholars Prep School    
      Zanesville City Schools    
      Zenith Academy    
      Zion Elementary - Akron    
      Zion Preschool - Lorain    
           
     

OK

   
      Christ Elementary - Mustang    
      Christ Preschool - Perry    
      Christ the Redeemer Elementary - Tulsa    
      Church of Our Savior Preschool - Bethany    
      Claremore-Redeemer Elementary    
      First Elementary    
      Good Shepherd Elementary - Midwest City    
      Holy Cross Elementary - Lawton    
      Holy Trinity Preschool - Edmore    
      Immanuel Christ Elementary - Broken Arrow    
      Jesus Lambs-First Preschool - Tahlequah    
      Messiah Elementary - Oklahoma City    
      Monte Cassino School    
      Mount Olive Elementary - Miami    
      Noahs Ark-Trinity - McAlester    
      Redeemer Preschool - Bartlesville    
      Sonshine-Faith Preschool - Owasso    
      St John Elementary - Okarche    
      St Paul Elementary - Enid    
      St Paul Elementary - Fairland    
      Trinity Elementary - Norman    
      Trinity Preschool - Blackwell    
      Trinity Preschool - El Reno    
      Trinity Preschool - Guyman    
      Tulsa Community College    
      Tulsa Lutheran Elementary    
      Union Public Schools Indepent. Distr #9    
      Zion Elementary - Fairmont    
      Zion Preschool - Alva    
      Zion Preschool - Lahoma    
      Coshocton City Schools    
      Crooksville Exempted Village Schools    
      Intergenerational School    
      Entrepreneurship Preparatory     
     

OR

   
      Ascension Elementary - Portland    
      Beautiful Savior Elementary - Portland    
      Beautiful Savior Preschool - Reedsport    
      Bethany Preschool - Springfield    
      Bethlehem Preschool - Aloha    
      Bethlehem Preschool - Hermiston    
      Christ Elementary - Coos Bay    
      Christ the Vine Elementary - Clackamas    
      Concordia Elementary - Salem    
      Faith Preschool - Monmouth    
      Faith Preschool - Seaside    
      Forest Hills Elementary - Cornelius    
      Grace Elementary - Ashland    
      Grace Preschool - Scappoose    
      Hope Preschool - Springfield    
      Hope Preschool - Woodburn    
      Immanuel Preschool - Portland    
      Immanuel Preschool - Sandy    
      Learning Tree-Calvary Elementary - Stayton    
      Life Elementary - Eugene    
      Little Lambs-Good Shepherd Preschool - Portland    
      Little Lambs-Zion Preschool - Klamath Falls    
      Living Savior Preschool - Tualatin    
      Lutheran Inner-City Elementary - Portland    
      Messiah Preschool - Santa Clara    
      Oregon Youth Challenge Program    
      Pilgrim Elementary - Beaverton    
      Pleasant Hill Preschool    
      Portland Lutheran Elementary    
      Portland Lutheran High School    
      Prince of Peace Elementary - Portland    
      Redeemer Preschool - Salem    
      Sonshine-Calvary Preschool - Saint Helens    
      St John Elementary - McMinnville    
      St John Elementary - Salem    
      St John Preschool - Eagle Point    
      St Paul Elementary - Grants Pass    
      St Paul Elementary - Roseburg    
      St Paul Elementary - Sherwood    
      St Peter Preschool - Medford    
      Trinity Elementary - Portland    
      Trinity Elementary - Bend    
      Trinity Preschool - Cottage Grove    
      Trinity Preschool - Oregon City    
      Triumphant King Elementary - Lake Oswego    
      Zion Elementary - Corvallis    
      Zion Preschool - Hillsboro    
     

PA

   
      All God's Children-St John Preschool - Hazelton    
      Apollo-Ridge School District     
      Brandywine Hgts Area School Dist.    
      Christ Elementary - Forest Hills    
      Christ Memorial Elementary - Malvern    
      Christ Preschool - Oil City    
      Clavary Elementary - Murrysville    
      Conewago Valley School    
      Concordia Preschool - Macungie    
      Delaware Valley Friends School      
      Faith Preschool - Easton    
      Faith Preschool - Girard    
      Faith Preschool - Mandata    
      First Elementary    
      Good Shepherd Preschool - Pittsburgh    
      Good Shepherd Preschool - State College    
      Grace Preschool - Hop Bottom    
      Grace Preschool - Warminster    
      Holy Trinity Preschool - Albion    
      Hope Elementary - Levittown    
      Immanuel Preschool - Braddock    
      KC Distance Learning Inc.    
      Little Lamb Childrens Center - Croydon    
      Little Lambs-Hope Preschool - Upper St Clair    
      Mastery Charter Schools    
      Mount Olive Preschool - Beaver Falls    
      Nazareth Elementary - Philadelphia    
      Open Arms-Mount Calvary Preschool - Lancaster    
      Our Savior Preschool - Mount Pocono    
      Pennsylvania Association of School Business     
      Prince of Peace Preschool - Freedom    
      Purchase Line School District    
      Redeemer Elementary - Oakmont    
      St John Elementary - York    
      St John Preschool - Millvale    
      St John Preschool - Morrisdale    
      St Luke Elementary - Cabot