LOGIN
facebook twitter linked in linked in
T: 888-964-2227
D: 989-753-2424
F: 989-753-2655
E: micta@mictatech.org
4805 Towne Centre
Suite 100
Saginaw, MI 48604

New Members

 

 

 

 

Welcome to all our New Members!

 
 
 
Click on the year  to view the MiCTA Members

 



 

January 2014

  • Al Madinah School
  • Zenith Academy
  • Jewish Vocational Service and Employment
  • Living Word Church of God
  • Little Rock School District
  • Latin American Youth Center (Renewal)
  • Cristo Rey Columbus High School 
  • Cong. Darkei Avos Sanz, Inc

February 2014

  • Heyworth CUSD#4
  • Reading Community Schools
  • Business and Economics Academy of Milwaukee
  • Northwest Laser Institute
  • State of California, Dept. of Technology, STPD

March 2014

  • Bucyrus City School District
  • William Wood University (rejoin)
  • California State University - SLO
  • Sacred Heart University
  • Trinity College
  • Wesleyan University
  • Rensselaer at Hartford
  • Mitchell College
  • University of Bridgeport
  • Goodwin College
  • Yale University (rejoin)
  • St. Vincent's College (rejoin)
  • TEACH Academy of Technologies
  • Value Schools
  • Community Consolidated School District 21
  • Entrepreneur High School
  • Twin Rivers Unified School District
  • University of Hartford (rejoin)
  • Fairfield University
  • Connecticut Independent Colleges Association
  • Mosaica Online Academy of Los Angeles
  • East Oakland Leadership Academy
  • Highville Charter School
  • Irvington Community Schools
  • Quest Academy
  • Academy of Excellence
  • Summit Preparatory Charter School
  • West Side School District 202
  • Vision of Academy of Riverside
  • City Charter Schools
  • Resolute Academy Charter School
  • Granger School District
  • Avondale Meadows Academy
  • Fall Creek Academy
  • University Heights Preparatory Academy
  • Lockland Local
  • Catalyst Schools

April 2014

  • Brazos Valley Council of Governments
  • Al Ishan Academy
  • Glenns Ferry Health Center, Inc.
  • SAIF Corporation
  • Internet Systems Consortium

May 2014

  • MTA Benefits, Inc.
  • Somerville Public Schools
  • Heaven Sent by Home Town Health Care
  • Purpose of Life Academy
  • Morgan State University

June 2014

  • North Dakota State University
  • Step Academy
  • Mental Health Association of Ulster
  • City of North Richland Hills (rejoin)
  • Tacoma Community College
  • City of Morgan Hill
  • Educational Options Foundation
  • The Community College of Baltimore County

July 2014

  • Star of the North Academy
  • Converse College (rejoin)
  • Johns Hopkins University (rejoin)
  • ASD - American School for the Deaf

August 2014

  • Erskine College
  • North Valley Military Institute College Preparatory Academy
  • Curriculum Innovations llc
  • Virginia Commonwealth University (rejoin)
  • Harford County Sheriff's Office
  • North Central Texas Council of Government
  • Independent School District of Boise City

September 2014

  • Webster Elementary School
  • Council of Independent Colleges in Virginia
  • Select Specialty Hospital Flint

October 2014

    

  • Hartwick College
  • Champlain College
  • (LACDC) Community Development Commission
  • Twin Lakes Telephone Coop
  • Alameda County Special Education
  • Aspire California College Preparatory Academy
  • Community School for Creative Education
  • Cox Academy
  • Envision Academy for Arts & Technology
  • FAME Public Charter
  • Lazear Charter Academy
  • Urban Montessori Charter
  • Yu Ming Charter
  • Alameda Community Learning Center
  • Alameda High
  • Amelia Earhart Elementary
  • Bay Area School of Enterprise
  • Bay Farm
  • Donald D. Lum Elementary
  • Edison Elementary
  • Encinal High
  • Encinal Junio Jets
  • Frank Otis Elementary
  • Franklin Elementary
  • Henry Haight Elementary
  • Lincoln Middle
  • Nea Community Learning Center
  • Ruby Bridges Elementary
  • The Academy of Alameda
  • Will C. Wood Middle
  • William G. Paden Elementary
  • Albany High
  • Albany Middle
  • Yuba Environmental Science Charter Academy
  • Yuba County Special Education
  • Yuba County Career Preparatory Charter
  • Wheatland Union High
  • Wheatland Elementary
  • Lone Tree Elementary
  • Bear River 
  • Riverside Meadows Intermediate 
  • Rio Del Oro Elementary 
  • Cobblestone Elementary 
  • Yuba Gardens Intermediate 
  • Yuba Feather Elementary 
  • Paragon Collegiate Academy 
  • Olivehurst Elementary 
  • Marysville High
  • Marysville Charter Academy for the Arts 
  • Loma Rica Elementary 
  • Lindhurst High 
  • Linda Elementary
  • Rhoda Maxwell Elementary 
  • Science & Technology Academy at Knights Landing
  • T. L. Whitehead Elementary
  • Woodland Prairie Elementary
  • Woodland Senior High
  • Zamora Elementary
  • Yolo County Special Education
  • Yolo County ROP
  • Camptonville Academy
  • Camptonville Elementary
  • Anna McKenney Intermediate
  • Arboga Elementary
  • Browns Valley Elementary
  • Cedar Lane Elementary
  • Cordua Elementary
  • Covillaud Elementary
  • Dobbins Elementary
  • Edgewater Elementary 
  • Ella Elementary
  • Foothill Intermediate
  • Johnson Park Elementary
  • Kynoch Elementary
  • Ramon S. Tafoya Elementary 
  • Plainfield Elementary 
  • Pioneer High 
  • Lee Middle
  • Gibson Elementary
  • Freeman Elementary
  • Douglass Middle 
  • Dingle Elementary
  • Beamer Elementary 
  • Winters Middle 
  • Winters High
  • Winters Elementary
  • Westmore Oaks Elementary
  • Westfield Village Elementary
  • West Sacramento Early College Prep Charter
  • Stonegate Elementary
  • Southport Elementary
  • Sacramento Valley Charter
  • Riverbank Elementary
  • River City High
  • Elkhorn Village Elementary
  • Bridgeway Island Elementary
  • Esparto Middle
  • Esparto High
  • Esparto Elementary
  • Robert E. Willett Elementary
  • Ralph Waldo Emerson Junior High
  • Pioneer Elementary
  • Patwin Elementary
  • Oliver Wendell Holmes Junior High
  • North Davis Elementary
  • Marguerite Montgomery Elementary
  • Fred T. Korematsu Elementary School at Mace Ranch
  • Frances Ellen Watkins Harper Junior High
  • Fairfield Elementary
  • Davis Special Education Pre-School
  • Davis Senior High
  • Da Vinci Charter Academy
  • Cesar Chavez Elementary
  • Birch Lane Elementary
  • Will Rogers Elementary
  • Ventura High
  • Sunset Elementary
  • Sheridan Way Elementary
  • Portola Elementary
  • Poinsettia Elementary
  • Pierpont Elementary
  • Mound Elementary
  • Montalvo Elementary
  • Loma Vista Elementary
  • Lincoln Elementary
  • Junipero Serra Elementary
  • Juanamaria Elementary
  • Foothill Technology High
  • Elmhurst Elementary
  • E. P. Foster Elementary
  • De Anza Academy of Technology and the Arts
  • Citrus Glen Elementary
  • Cabrillo Middle
  • Buena High
  • Blanche Reynolds Elementary
  • Balboa Middle
  • Anacapa Middle
  • Academy of Technology & Leadership at Saticoy
  • Ventura County ROP
  • Vista Real Charter High
  • Ventura County Special Education
  • Ventura Charter School of Arts and Global Education
  • River Oaks Academy
  • Meadows Arts and Technology Elementary
  • BRIDGES Charter
  • Wood Ranch Elementary
  • White Oak Elementary
  • Vista Elementary
  • Valley View Middle
  • Township Elementary
  • Sycamore Elementary
  • Sinaloa Middle
  • Simi Valley High
  • Simi Elementary
  • Santa Susana High
  • Santa Susana Elementary
  • Royal High
  • Park View Elementary
  • Mountain View Elementary
  • Madera Elementary
  • Lincoln Elementary
  • Knolls Elementary
  • Katherine Elementary
  • Justin Elementary
  • Hollow Hills Elementary
  • Hillside Middle
  • Garden Grove Elementary
  • Crestview Elementary
  • Big Springs Elementary
  • Berylwood Elementary
  • Atherwood Elementary
  • Arroyo Elementary
  • Thelma B. Bedell Elementary
  • Santa Paula High 
  • McKevett Elementary
  • Isbell Middle 
  • Grace S. Thille Elementary
  • Glen City Elementary
  • Blanchard Elementary
  • Barbara Webster Elementary
  • Rio Vista Middle
  • Rio Rosales
  • Rio Real Elementary
  • Rio Plaza Elementary
  • Rio Lindo Elementary
  • Rio del Valle Middle
  • Rio del Norte
  • Rio Del Mar
  • University Preparation School at CSU Channel Islands
  • University Charter Middle School at CSU Channel Islands
  • Tierra Linda Elementary
  • Santa Rosa Technology Magnet
  • Rancho Rosal Elementary
  • Pleasant Valley Instructional Center PEEP
  • Monte Vista Middle
  • Los Primeros School of Sciences & Arts
  • Las Posas Elementary
  • Las Colinas Middle
  • La Mariposa
  • El Descanso Elementary
  • Dos Caminos Elementary
  • Camarillo Heights Elementary 
  • Rio Mesa High
  • Pacifica HighOxnard HighOxnard HighOxnard High 
  • Oxnard High
  • Hueneme High
  • Channel Islands High
  • Architecture, Construction & Engineering Charter High (ACE)
  • Camarillo Academy of Progressive Education
  • Adolfo Camarillo High
  • Thurgood Marshall Elementary
  • Sierra Linda Elementary 
  • San Miguel
  • Rose Avenue Elementary
  • Robert J. Frank Intermediate
  • Richard B. Haydock Intermediate
  • Ramona Elementary
  • Norman R. Brekke Elementary
  • McKinna Elementary
  • Marina West Elementary
  • Lemonwood Elementary
  • Kamala Elementary
  • Juan Lagunas Soria Elementary
  • Harrington Elementary
  • Fremont Intermediate
  • Emilie Ritchen Elementary
  • Elm Street Elementary
  • Driffill Elementary
  • Curren Elementary
  • Christa McAuliffe Elementary
  • Cesar E. Chavez Elementary
  • Valley Oak Charter
  • Topa Topa Elementary 
  • Summit Elementary
  • San Antonio Elementary
  • Nordhoff High
  • Mira Monte Elementary
  • Academy of Arts and Sciences: Oxnard & Ventura
  • Academy of Arts and Sciences: Thousand Oaks & Simi Valley
  • Mupu Elementary
  • Brookside Elementary
  • Medea Creek Middle
  • Oak Hills Elementary
  • Oak Park High
  • Oak Park Neighborhood Learning
  • Red Oak Elementary
  • Laguna Vista Elementary
  • Mar Vista Elementary
  • Ocean View Early Education
  • Ocean View Junior High
  • Tierra Vista Elementary
  • Peach Hill Academy
  • Meiners Oaks Elementary 
  • Matilija Junior High 
  • Walnut Canyon Elementary 
  • The High School at Moorpark College 
  • Mountain Meadows Elementary
  • Aspen Elementary
  • Banyan Elementary
  • Colina Middle
  • Conejo Elementary
  • Cypress Elementary
  • Glenwood Elementary
  • Ladera Elementary
  • Lang Ranch
  • Los Cerritos Middle
  • Madrona Elementary
  • Maple Elementary
  • Newbury Park High
  • Redwood Middle
  • Sequoia Middle
  • Sycamore Canyon
  • Thousand Oaks High
  • University Center Preschool
  • Walnut Elementary
  • Weathersfield Elementary
  • Westlake Elementary
  • Westlake High
  • Westlake Hills Elementary
  • Wildwood Elementary
  • Fillmore Middle
  • Fillmore Senior High
  • Mountain Vista
  • Piru Elementary
  • Rio Vista Elementary
  • San Cayetano Elementary
  • Sespe
  • Ansgar Larsen Elementary
  • Art Haycox Elementary
  • Charles Blackstock Junior High
  • E. O. Green Junior High
  • Fred L. Williams Elementary
  • Hollywood Beach Elementary
  • Hueneme Elementary
  • Julien Hathaway Elementary
  • Parkview Elementary
  • Richard Bard Elementary
  • Sunkist Elementary
  • Golden Valley Charter
  • Mesa Elementary
  • Arroyo West Elementary
  • Campus Canyon Elementary
  • Chaparral Middle
  • Flory Academy of Sciences and Technology
  • IvyTech Charter
  • Mesa Verde Middle
  • Charter Alternatives Academy
  • Charter Home School Academy
  • Conyer Elementary
  • Cottonwood Creek Elementary
  • Crestwood Elementary
  • Crowley Elementary
  • Divisadero Middle
  • El Diamante High
  • Elbow Creek Elementary
  • Fairview Elementary
  • Four Creeks Elementary
  • Golden Oak Elementary
  • Golden West High
  • Goshen Elementary
  • Green Acres Middle
  • Highland Elementary
  • Houston Elementary
  • Hurley Elementary
  • Ivanhoe Elementary
  • La Joya Middle
  • Linwood Elementary
  • Manuel F. Hernandez
  • Mineral King Elementary
  • Mountain View Elementary
  • Mt. Whitney High
  • Oak Grove Elementary
  • Pinkham Elementary
  • Redwood High
  • River Bend
  • Royal Oaks Elementary
  • Shannon Ranch Elementary
  • Sycamore Valley Academy
  • Valley Oak Middle
  • Veva Blunt Elementary
  • Visalia Charter Independent Study
  • Visalia Technical Early College
  • Washington Elementary
  • Willow Glen Elementary
  • Castle Rock Elementary
  • Francis J. White Learning Center
  • Woodlake High
  • Woodlake Valley Middle
  • Belleview Elementary
  • Don Pedro High
  • Tenaya Elementary
  • Tioga High
  • Columbia Elementary
  • California Virtual Academy @ Jamestown
  • Chinese Camp Elementary
  • Jamestown Elementary
  • Sonora High
  • Cold Springs High
  • Connections Visual and Performing Arts Academy
  • Gold Rush Charter
  • Mountain High
  • South Fork High
  • Summerville High
  • Tuolumne County Special Education
  • Tuolumne County Special Education Preschool
  • Briggs Elementary
  • Olivelands Elementary
  • Acacia Elementary
  • Jefferson Elementary
  • John F. Kennedy Elementary
  • Lincoln Elementary
  • Roosevelt Elementary
  • Washington Intermediate
  • Wilson Elementary
  • Alila
  • Earlimart Elementary
  • Earlimart Middle
  • Exeter Union High
  • Lincoln Elementary
  • Rocky Hill Elementary
  • Wilson Middle
  • Farmersville High
  • Farmersville Junior High
  • Freedom Elementary
  • George L. Snowden Elementary
  • J. E. Hester Elementary
  • Hot Springs Elementary
  • Jefferson Elementary
  • Kennedy Elementary
  • Lincoln Elementary
  • Lindsay Senior High
  • Loma Vista Charter
  • Reagan Elementary
  • Roosevelt Elementary
  • Washington Elementary
  • Pixley Elementary
  • Pixley Middle
  • Pleasant View Elementary
  • Bartlett Middle
  • Belleview Elementary
  • Butterfield Charter High
  • Granite Hills High
  • Harmony Magnet Academy
  • John J. Doyle Elementary
  • Los Robles Elementary
  • Monache High
  • Monte Vista Elementary
  • Olive Street Elementary
  • Pioneer Middle
  • Porterville High
  • Roche Elementary
  • Santa Fe Elementary
  • Sequoia Middle
  • Strathmore High
  • Vandalia Elementary
  • West Putnam Elementary
  • Westfield Elementary
  • Springville Elementary
  • Crescent Valley Public Charter
  • Stone Corral Elementary
  • Strathmore Elementary
  • Carl Smith Middle
  • Terra Bella Elementary
  • Alpine Vista
  • Cherry Avenue Middle
  • Cypress Elementary
  • Frank Kohn Elementary
  • Garden Elementary
  • Heritage Elementary
  • Lincoln Elementary
  • Live Oak Middle
  • Los Tules Middle
  • Maple Elementary
  • Mission Valley Elementary
  • Mulcahy Middle
  • Pleasant Elementary
  • Roosevelt Elementary
  • Wilson Elementary
  • Eleanor Roosevelt Community Learning Center
  • La Sierra High
  • Special Education
  • University Preparatory High
  • Valley Life Charter
  • Tulare County Organization for Vocational Education ROP
  • Mission Oak High
  • Sierra Vista Charter High
  • Tulare Union High
  • Tulare Western High
  • Annie R. Mitchel
  • Northmead Elementary
  • Patterson High
  • Rising Sun
  • Walnut Grove Elementary
  • California Avenue Elementary
  • Cardozo Middle
  • Mesa Verde Elementary
  • Riverbank High
  • Riverbank Language Academy
  • Roberts Ferry Charter School Academy
  • Roberts Ferry Union Elementary
  • Dena Boer
  • Independence Charter
  • Salida Elementary
  • Salida Middle School - Vella Campus
  • Sisk Elementary
  • Shiloh Charter
  • Shiloh Elementary
  • Great Valley Academy
  • Stanislaus Alternative Charter
  • Stanislaus County Special Education
  • Valley Charter High
  • Agnes M. Baptist Elementary
  • George Eisenhut Elementary
  • Josephine Chrysler Elementary
  • Mary Lou Dieterich Elementary
  • Prescott Junior High
  • Stanislaus Elementary
  • Aspire University Charter
  • Coleman F. Brown Elementary
  • Crossroads Elementary
  • Daniel J. Savage Middle
  • Elizabeth Ustach Middle
  • Freedom Elementary
  • Mary Ann Sanders Elementary
  • Orchard Elementary
  • Sherwood Elementary
  • Somerset Middle
  • Standiford Elementary
  • Stockard Coffee Elementary
  • Sylvan Elementary
  • Woodrow Elementary
  • Crowell Elementary
  • Cunningham Elementary
  • Dennis G. Earl Elementary
  • eCademy Charter at Crane
  • John H. Pitman High
  • Julien Elementary
  • Marvin A. Dutcher Middle
  • Osborn Two-Way Immersion Academy
  • Sandra Tovar Medeiros Elementary
  • Turlock High
  • Turlock Junior High
  • Wakefield Elementary
  • Walnut Elementary Education Center
  • Walter M. Brown Elementary
  • Connecting Waters Charter
  • Lucille Whitehead Intermediate
  • Richard M. Moon Primary
  • Waterford High
  • Waterford Junior
  • Yosemite ROP
  • East Nicolaus High
  • Encinal Elementary
  • Live Oak High
  • Live Oak Middle
  • Luther Elementary
  • Marcum-Illinois Union Elementary
  • South Sutter Charter
  • California Virtual Academy @ Sutter
  • Meridian Elementary
  • Sutter County Special Education
  • Sutter High
  • Tri-County ROP
  • Robbins Elementary
  • Winship Elementary
  • Andros Karperos
  • April Lane Elementary
  • Barry Elementary
  • Bridge Street Elementary
  • Butte Vista Elementary
  • Central Gaither Elementary
  • Gray Avenue Middle
  • King Avenue Elementary
  • Lincoln Elementary
  • Lincrest Elementary
  • Park Avenue Elementary
  • River Valley High
  • Riverbend Elementary
  • Tierra Buena Elementary
  • Twin Rivers Charter
  • Yuba City Charter
  • Yuba City High
  • Antelope Elementary
  • Berrendos Middle
  • Manton Elementary
  • Mineral Elementary
  • Plum Valley Elementary
  • Maywood Middle
  • Olive View Elementary
  • Rancho Tehama Elementary
  • West Street Elementary
  • Woodson Elementary
  • Corning High
  • Bend Elementary
  • Evergreen Elementary
  • Evergreen Middle
  • Gerber Elementary
  • Lassen View Elementary
  • Los Molinos Elementary
  • Los Molinos High
  • Vina Elementary
  • Red Bluff High
  • Bidwell Elementary
  • Jackson Heights Elementary
  • Vista Preparatory Academy
  • William M. Metteer Elementary
  • Lincoln Street
  • Sacramento River Discovery Charter
  • Tehama County Special Education
  • Tehama eLearning Academy
  • Tehama County ROP
  • Hayfork High
  • Hayfork Valley Elementary
  • Hyampom Arts Magnet Elementary
  • Hoaglin-Zenia Elementary
  • Southern Trinity High
  • Van Duzen Elementary
  • Cox Bar Elementary
  • Trinity High
  • Weaverville Elementary
  • Trinity County Special Education
  • Alpaugh Achievement Academy Charter
  • Alpaugh Elementary
  • Alpaugh Junior-Senior High
  • Central California Connections Academy
  • Burton Elementary
  • Burton Middle
  • Burton Pathways Charter Academy
  • Jim Maples Academy
  • Oak Grove Elementary
  • Summit Charter Academy
  • William R. Buckley Elementary
  • Cutler Elementary
  • El Monte Middle
  • Golden Valley Elementary
  • Orosi High
  • Palm Elementary
  • Dinuba High
  • Carroll Fowler Elementary
  • Caswell Elementary
  • Caswell State Preschool
  • Central Valley High
  • Ceres High
  • Cesar Chavez Junior High
  • Don Pedro Elementary
  • Joel J. Hidahl Elementary
  • La Rosa Elementary
  • Lucas Elementary
  • M. Robert Adkison Elementary
  • Mae Hensley Junior High
  • Samuel Vaughn Elementary
  • Sinclear Elementary
  • Virginia Parks Elementary
  • Walter White Elementary
  • Westport Elementary
  • Whitmore Charter High
  • Whitmore Charter School of Art & Technology
  • Whitmore Charter School of Personalized Learning
  • Chatom Elementary
  • Mountain View Middle
  • Denair Academic Avenues
  • Denair Charter Academy
  • Denair Elementary
  • Denair High
  • Denair Middle
  • Alice N. Stroud Elementary
  • Bernard L. Hughes Elementary
  • Capistrano Elementary
  • Christine Sipherd Elementary
  • Empire Elementary
  • Norman N. Glick Middle
  • Gratton Charter
  • Gratton Elementary
  • Hart-Ransom Academic Charter
  • Hart-Ransom Elementary
  • Hickman Charter
  • Hickman Elementary
  • Hickman Middle
  • Emilie J. Ross Middle
  • Fox Road Elementary
  • Hughson Elementary
  • Hughson High
  • Barbara Spratling Middle
  • Keyes Elementary
  • Keyes to Learning Charter
  • Alberta Martone Elementary
  • Bret Harte Elementary
  • Burbank Elementary
  • Catherine Everett Elementary
  • El Vista Elementary
  • Elihu Beard Elementary
  • Enslen Elementary
  • Evelyn Hanshaw Middle
  • Fairview Elementary
  • Franklin Elementary
  • Harriette Kirschen Elementary
  • James Marshall Elementary
  • John Fremont Elementary
  • John Muir Elementary
  • La Loma Junior High
  • Lakewood Elementary
  • Mark Twain Junior High
  • Orville Wright Elementary
  • Robertson Road Elementary
  • Roosevelt Junior High
  • Rose Avenue Elementary
  • Shackelford Elementary
  • Sonoma Elementary
  • Tuolumne Elementary
  • William Garrison Elementary
  • Wilson Elementary
  • Aspire Vanguard College Preparatory Academy
  • Fred C. Beyer High
  • Grace M. Davis High
  • James C. Enochs High
  • Joseph A. Gregori High
  • Modesto High
  • Peter Johansen High
  • Thomas Downey High
  • Bonita Elementary
  • Hunt Elementary
  • Hurd Barrington Elementary
  • Orestimba High
  • Von Renner Elementary
  • Yolo Junior High
  • Cloverland Elementary
  • Fair Oaks Elementary
  • Magnolia Elementary
  • Oakdale Charter High
  • Oakdale High
  • Oakdale Junior High
  • Sierra View Elementary
  • Paradise Charter
  • Paradise Elementary
  • Apricot Valley Elementary
  • Creekside Middle
  • Grayson Charter
  • Las Palmas Elementary
  • Moorpark High
  • River Montessori Elementary Charter
  • Sonoma Mountain Elementary
  • Grant Elementary
  • Live Oak Charter
  • McDowell Elementary
  • McKinley Elementary
  • McNear Elementary
  • Penngrove Elementary
  • Sixth Grade Charter Academy at Petaluma Jr. High
  • Valley Vista Elementary
  • Casa Grande High
  • Gateway to College Academy
  • Kenilworth Junior High
  • Mary Collins Charter School at Cherry Valley
  • Petaluma High
  • Petaluma Junior High
  • Jack London Elementary
  • Morrice Schaefer Charter
  • Northwest Prep Charter
  • Olivet Elementary Charter
  • Piner-Olivet Charter
  • Austin Creek Elementary
  • Binkley Elementary Charter
  • Madrone Elementary
  • Redwood Consortium for Student Services
  • Rincon Valley Charter
  • Sequoia Elementary
  • Spring Creek Matanzas Charter
  • Village Elementary Charter
  • Whited Elementary Charter
  • Roseland Charter
  • Roseland Creek Elementary
  • Roseland Elementary
  • Sheppard Elementary
  • Abraham Lincoln Elementary
  • Albert F. Biella Elementary
  • Brook Hill Elementary
  • Cesar Chavez Language Academy
  • Helen M. Lehman Elementary
  • Hidden Valley Elementary Satellite
  • James Monroe Elementary
  • Kid Street Learning Center Charter
  • Luther Burbank Elementary
  • Proctor Terrace Elementary
  • Santa Rosa Charter
  • Santa Rosa Charter School for the Arts
  • Santa Rosa French-American Charter (SRFACS)
  • Steele Lane Elementary
  • Abraxis Charter
  • Elsie Allen High
  • Herbert Slater Middle
  • Hilliard Comstock Middle
  • Lawrence Cook Middle
  • Maria Carrillo High
  • Montgomery High
  • Piner High
  • Rincon Valley Middle
  • Santa Rosa Accelerated Charter
  • Santa Rosa High
  • Santa Rosa Middle
  • Brook Haven Elementary
  • Park Side Elementary
  • REACH
  • Sebastopol Independent Charter
  • Sonoma County Special Education
  • Sonoma County ROP
  • Adele Harrison Middle
  • Altimira Middle
  • Dunbar Elementary
  • El Verano Elementary
  • Flowery Elementary
  • Prestwood Elementary
  • Sassarini Elementary
  • Sonoma Charter
  • Sonoma Valley High
  • Woodland Star Charter
  • Apple Blossom
  • Orchard View
  • Sunridge Charter
  • Twin Hills Charter Middle
  • Corona Creek Elementary
  • Meadow Elementary
  • Analy High
  • El Molino High
  • West Sonoma County Consortium
  • Bridges Community Based School, North County Consortium
  • Brooks Elementary
  • Cali Calmecac Language Academy
  • Mattie Washburn Elementary
  • Village Charter
  • Windsor Creek Elementary
  • Windsor High
  • Windsor Middle
  • J. X. Wilson Elementary
  • Robert L. Stevens Elementary
  • Wright Charter
  • Aspire Summit Charter Academy
  • Golden West Middle
  • Scandia Elementary
  • Travis Elementary
  • Vanden High
  • Vanden High
  • Alamo Elementary
  • Alternative Cooperative Education Charter
  • Browns Valley Elementary
  • Cooper Elementary
  • Edwin Markham Elementary
  • Elise P. Buckingham Charter Magnet High
  • Eugene Padan Elementary
  • Fairmont Charter Elementary
  • Hemlock Elementary
  • Jean Callison Elementary
  • Kairos Public School Vacaville Academy
  • Orchard Elementary
  • Vaca Pena Middle
  • Will C. Wood High
  • Willis Jepson Middle
  • Annie Pennycook Elementary
  • Beverly Hills Elementary
  • Cave Language Academy
  • Dan Mini Elementary
  • Elsa Widenmann Elementary
  • Federal Terrace Elementary
  • Franklin Middle
  • Glen Cove Elementary
  • Grace Patterson Elementary
  • Highland Elementary
  • Hogan Middle
  • Jesse M. Bethel High
  • Johnston Cooper Elementary
  • Joseph H. Wardlaw Elementary
  • Lincoln Elementary
  • Loma Vista Environmental Science Academy
  • Mare Island Health and Fitness Academy
  • Mare Island Technology Academy
  • MIT Academy
  • Solano Middle
  • Steffan Manor Elementary
  • Vallejo Adult Transition
  • Vallejo Charter
  • Vallejo High
  • Bellevue Elementary
  • Kawana Elementary
  • Meadow View Elementary
  • Stony Point Academy
  • Taylor Mountain Elementary
  • Strawberry Elementary
  • Yulupa Elementary
  • Cinnabar Charter
  • Cinnabar Elementary
  • Cloverdale High
  • Jefferson Elementary
  • Washington
  • Academy of Arts and Sciences: Sonoma
  • Credo High
  • Evergreen Elementary
  • John Reed Primary
  • Lawrence E. Jones Middle
  • Marguerite Hahn Elementary
  • Monte Vista Elementary
  • Rancho Cotate High
  • Rancho Cotate High
  • Technology Middle
  • Thomas Page Academy
  • University Elementary at La Fiesta
  • Waldo Rohnert Intermediate
  • Dunham Charter
  • Dunham Elementary
  • Forestville Academy
  • Forestville Elementary
  • Geyserville Elementary
  • Geyserville New Tech Academy
  • Gravenstein Elementary
  • Gravenstein First
  • Hillcrest Middle
  • Guerneville Elementary
  • Harmony Elementary
  • Pathways Charter
  • Salmon Creek School - A Charter
  • Healdsburg Charter
  • Healdsburg Elementary
  • Healdsburg High
  • Healdsburg Junior High
  • California Virtual Academy @ Sonoma
  • Liberty Elementary
  • Liberty Primary
  • John B. Riebli Elementary
  • Mark West Charter
  • Mark West Elementary
  • San Miguel Elementary
  • Oak Grove Elementary
  • Oak Grove Elementary/Willowside Middle
  • Pivot Online Charter - North Bay
  • La Tercera Elementary
  • Loma Vista Immersion Academy
  • Miwok Valley Language Academy Charter
  • Old Adobe Elementary Charter
  • Bonny View Elementary
  • Cypress Elementary
  • Juniper
  • Manzanita Elementary
  • Monarch Learning Center
  • Sequoia Middle
  • Stellar Charter
  • Stellar Secondary Charter High
  • Stellar Secondary Charter High
  • Sycamore Elementary
  • Turtle Bay
  • Chrysalis Charter
  • Shasta County Special Education
  • Enterprise High
  • Enterprise High
  • Foothill High
  • Shasta Charter Academy
  • Shasta High
  • University Preparatory
  • Shasta-Trinity ROP
  • Northern Summit Academy
  • Sierra County Special Education
  • Downieville Elementary
  • Downieville Junior-Senior High
  • Loyalton Elementary
  • Loyalton High
  • William R. Rouse ROP
  • Butte Valley Elementary
  • Butte Valley High
  • Butte Valley Middle
  • Delphic Elementary
  • Siskiyou Charter
  • Dunsmuir Elementary
  • Dunsmuir High
  • Grenada Elementary
  • Montague Elementary
  • Mt. Shasta Elementary
  • Sisson
  • Etna Elementary
  • Etna Union High
  • Fort Jones Elementary
  • Scott Valley Junior High
  • Golden Eagle Charter
  • Siskiyou County Special Education
  • Siskiyou County ROP
  • Happy Camp High
  • McCloud High
  • Mt. Shasta High
  • Weed High
  • Weed Elementary
  • Evergreen Elementary
  • Jackson Street Elementary
  • Yreka High
  • Benicia High
  • Benicia Middle
  • Joe Henderson Elementary
  • Mary Farmar Elementary
  • Matthew Turner Elementary
  • Robert Semple Elementary
  • Anderson (Linford L.) Elementary
  • C. A. Jacobs Intermediate
  • Dixon High
  • Dixon Montessori Charter
  • Gretchen Higgins Elementary
  • Tremont Elementary
  • Angelo Rodriguez High
  • Angelo Rodriguez High
  • Anna Kyle Elementary
  • Armijo High
  • Armijo High
  • B. Gale Wilson Elementary
  • Cleo Gordon Elementary
  • Cordelia Hills Elementary
  • Crescent Elementary
  • Crystal Middle
  • Dan O. Root Elementary
  • Dover Bridge to Success
  • E. Ruth Sheldon Academy of Innovative Learning
  • Fairfield High
  • Fairview Elementary
  • Grange Middle
  • Green Valley Middle
  • H. Glenn Richardson
  • K. I. Jones Elementary
  • Laurel Creek Elementary
  • Weir Preparatory Academy
  • Solano County Special Education
  • Solano County ROP
  • Cambridge Elementary
  • Center Elementary
  • Blaker-Kinser Junior High Golden West Middle
    Scandia Elementary
    Travis Elementary
    Vanden High
    Vanden High
    Alamo Elementary
    Alternative Cooperative Education Charter
    Browns Valley Elementary
    Cooper Elementary
    Edwin Markham Elementary
    Elise P. Buckingham Charter Magnet High
    Eugene Padan Elementary
    Fairmont Charter Elementary
    Hemlock Elementary
    Jean Callison Elementary
    Kairos Public School Vacaville Academy
    Orchard Elementary
    Vaca Pena Middle
    Will C. Wood High
    Willis Jepson Middle
    Annie Pennycook Elementary
    Beverly Hills Elementary
    Cave Language Academy
    Dan Mini Elementary
    Elsa Widenmann Elementary
    Federal Terrace Elementary
    Franklin Middle
    Glen Cove Elementary
    Grace Patterson Elementary
    Highland Elementary
    Hogan Middle
    Jesse M. Bethel High
    Johnston Cooper Elementary
    Joseph H. Wardlaw Elementary
    Lincoln Elementary
    Loma Vista Environmental Science Academy
    Mare Island Health and Fitness Academy
    Mare Island Technology Academy
    MIT Academy
    Solano Middle
    Steffan Manor Elementary
    Vallejo Adult Transition
    Vallejo Charter
    Vallejo High
    Bellevue Elementary
    Kawana Elementary
    Meadow View Elementary
    Stony Point Academy
    Taylor Mountain Elementary
    Strawberry Elementary
    Yulupa Elementary
    Cinnabar Charter
    Cinnabar Elementary
    Cloverdale High
    Jefferson Elementary
    Washington
    Academy of Arts and Sciences: Sonoma
    Credo High
    Evergreen Elementary
    John Reed Primary
    Lawrence E. Jones Middle
    Marguerite Hahn Elementary
    Monte Vista Elementary
    Rancho Cotate High
    Rancho Cotate High
    Technology Middle
    Thomas Page Academy
    University Elementary at La Fiesta
    Waldo Rohnert Intermediate
    Dunham Charter
    Dunham Elementary
    Forestville Academy
    Forestville Elementary
    Geyserville Elementary
    Geyserville New Tech Academy
    Gravenstein Elementary
    Gravenstein First
    Hillcrest Middle
    Guerneville Elementary
    Harmony Elementary
    Pathways Charter
    Salmon Creek School - A Charter
    Healdsburg Charter
    Healdsburg Elementary
    Healdsburg High
    Healdsburg Junior High
    California Virtual Academy @ Sonoma
    Liberty Elementary
    Liberty Primary
    John B. Riebli Elementary
    Mark West Charter
    Mark West Elementary
    San Miguel Elementary
    Oak Grove Elementary
    Oak Grove Elementary/Willowside Middle
    Pivot Online Charter - North Bay
    La Tercera Elementary
    Loma Vista Immersion Academy
    Miwok Valley Language Academy Charter
    Old Adobe Elementary CharterGolden West Middle
    Scandia Elementary
    Travis Elementary
    Vanden High
    Vanden High
    Alamo Elementary
    Alternative Cooperative Education Charter
    Browns Valley Elementary
    Cooper Elementary
    Edwin Markham Elementary
    Elise P. Buckingham Charter Magnet High
    Eugene Padan Elementary
    Fairmont Charter Elementary
    Hemlock Elementary
    Jean Callison Elementary
    Kairos Public School Vacaville Academy
    Orchard Elementary
    Vaca Pena Middle
    Will C. Wood High
    Willis Jepson Middle
    Annie Pennycook Elementary
    Beverly Hills Elementary
    Cave Language Academy
    Dan Mini Elementary
    Elsa Widenmann Elementary
    Federal Terrace Elementary
    Franklin Middle
    Glen Cove Elementary
    Grace Patterson Elementary
    Highland Elementary
    Hogan Middle
    Jesse M. Bethel High
    Johnston Cooper Elementary
    Joseph H. Wardlaw Elementary
    Lincoln Elementary
    Loma Vista Environmental Science Academy
    Mare Island Health and Fitness Academy
    Mare Island Technology Academy
    MIT Academy
    Solano Middle
    Steffan Manor Elementary
    Vallejo Adult Transition
    Vallejo Charter
    Vallejo High
    Bellevue Elementary
    Kawana Elementary
    Meadow View Elementary
    Stony Point Academy
    Taylor Mountain Elementary
    Strawberry Elementary
    Yulupa Elementary
    Cinnabar Charter
    Cinnabar Elementary
    Cloverdale High
    Jefferson Elementary
    Washington
    Academy of Arts and Sciences: Sonoma
    Credo High
    Evergreen Elementary
    John Reed Primary
    Lawrence E. Jones Middle
    Marguerite Hahn Elementary
    Monte Vista Elementary
    Rancho Cotate High
    Rancho Cotate High
    Technology Middle
    Thomas Page Academy
    University Elementary at La Fiesta
    Waldo Rohnert Intermediate
    Dunham Charter
    Dunham Elementary
    Forestville Academy
    Forestville Elementary
    Geyserville Elementary
    Geyserville New Tech Academy
    Gravenstein Elementary
    Gravenstein First
    Hillcrest Middle
    Guerneville Elementary
    Harmony Elementary
    Pathways Charter
    Salmon Creek School - A Charter
    Healdsburg Charter
    Healdsburg Elementary
    Healdsburg High
    Healdsburg Junior High
    California Virtual Academy @ Sonoma
    Liberty Elementary
    Liberty Primary
    John B. Riebli Elementary
    Mark West Charter
    Mark West Elementary
    San Miguel Elementary
    Oak Grove Elementary
    Oak Grove Elementary/Willowside Middle
    Pivot Online Charter - North Bay
    La Tercera Elementary
    Loma Vista Immersion Academy
    Miwok Valley Language Academy Charter
    Old Adobe Elementary CharterBonny View Elementary
    Cypress Elementary
    Juniper
    Manzanita Elementary
    Monarch Learning Center
    Sequoia Middle
    Stellar Charter
    Stellar Secondary Charter High
    Stellar Secondary Charter High
    Sycamore Elementary
    Turtle Bay
    Chrysalis Charter
    Shasta County Special Education
    Enterprise High
    Enterprise High
    Foothill High
    Shasta Charter Academy
    Shasta High
    University Preparatory
    Shasta-Trinity ROP
    Northern Summit Academy
    Sierra County Special Education
    Downieville Elementary
    Downieville Junior-Senior High
    Loyalton Elementary
    Loyalton High
    William R. Rouse ROP
    Butte Valley Elementary
    Butte Valley High
    Butte Valley Middle
    Delphic Elementary
    Siskiyou Charter
    Dunsmuir Elementary
    Dunsmuir High
    Grenada Elementary
    Montague Elementary
    Mt. Shasta Elementary
    Sisson
    Etna Elementary
    Etna Union High
    Fort Jones Elementary
    Scott Valley Junior High
    Golden Eagle Charter
    Siskiyou County Special Education
    Siskiyou County ROP
    Happy Camp High
    McCloud High
    Mt. Shasta High
    Weed High
    Weed Elementary
    Evergreen Elementary
    Jackson Street Elementary
    Yreka High
    Benicia High
    Benicia Middle
    Joe Henderson Elementary
    Mary Farmar Elementary
    Matthew Turner Elementary
    Robert Semple Elementary
    Anderson (Linford L.) Elementary
    C. A. Jacobs Intermediate
    Dixon High
    Dixon Montessori Charter
    Gretchen Higgins Elementary
    Tremont Elementary
    Angelo Rodriguez High
    Angelo Rodriguez High
    Anna Kyle Elementary
    Armijo High
    Armijo High
    B. Gale Wilson Elementary
    Cleo Gordon Elementary
    Cordelia Hills Elementary
    Crescent Elementary
    Crystal Middle
    Dan O. Root Elementary
    Dover Bridge to Success
    E. Ruth Sheldon Academy of Innovative Learning
    Fairfield High
    Fairview Elementary
    Grange Middle
    Green Valley Middle
    H. Glenn Richardson
    K. I. Jones Elementary
    Laurel Creek Elementary
    Matt Garcia Learning Center
    Nelda Mundy Elementary
    Oakbrook Elementary
    Rolling Hills Elementary
    Suisun Elementary
    Suisun Valley Elementary
    Tolenas Elementary
    Weir Preparatory Academy
    Solano County Special Education
    Solano County ROP
    Cambridge Elementary
    Center ElementaryBonny View Elementary
    Cypress Elementary
    Juniper
    Manzanita Elementary
    Monarch Learning Center
    Sequoia Middle
    Stellar Charter
    Stellar Secondary Charter High
    Stellar Secondary Charter High
    Sycamore Elementary
    Turtle Bay
    Chrysalis Charter
    Shasta County Special Education
    Enterprise High
    Enterprise High
    Foothill High
    Shasta Charter Academy
    Shasta High
    University Preparatory
    Shasta-Trinity ROP
    Northern Summit Academy
    Sierra County Special Education
    Downieville Elementary
    Downieville Junior-Senior High
    Loyalton Elementary
    Loyalton High
    William R. Rouse ROP
    Butte Valley Elementary
    Butte Valley High
    Butte Valley Middle
    Delphic Elementary
    Siskiyou Charter
    Dunsmuir Elementary
    Dunsmuir High
    Grenada Elementary
    Montague Elementary
    Mt. Shasta Elementary
    Sisson
    Etna Elementary
    Etna Union High
    Fort Jones Elementary
    Scott Valley Junior High
    Golden Eagle Charter
    Siskiyou County Special Education
    Siskiyou County ROP
    Happy Camp High
    McCloud High
    Mt. Shasta High
    Weed High
    Weed Elementary
    Evergreen Elementary
    Jackson Street Elementary
    Yreka High
    Benicia High
    Benicia Middle
    Joe Henderson Elementary
    Mary Farmar Elementary
    Matthew Turner Elementary
    Robert Semple Elementary
    Anderson (Linford L.) Elementary
    C. A. Jacobs Intermediate
    Dixon High
    Dixon Montessori Charter
    Gretchen Higgins Elementary
    Tremont Elementary
    Angelo Rodriguez High
    Angelo Rodriguez High
    Anna Kyle Elementary
    Armijo High
    Armijo High
    B. Gale Wilson Elementary
    Cleo Gordon Elementary
    Cordelia Hills Elementary
    Crescent Elementary
    Crystal Middle
    Dan O. Root Elementary
    Dover Bridge to Success
    E. Ruth Sheldon Academy of Innovative Learning
    Fairfield High
    Fairview Elementary
    Grange Middle
    Green Valley Middle
    H. Glenn Richardson
    K. I. Jones Elementary
    Laurel Creek Elementary
    Matt Garcia Learning Center
    Nelda Mundy Elementary
    Oakbrook Elementary
    Rolling Hills Elementary
    Suisun Elementary
    Suisun Valley Elementary
    Tolenas Elementary
    Weir Preparatory Academy
    Solano County Special Education
    Solano County ROP
    Cambridge Elementary
    Center ElementaryBonny View Elementary
    Cypress Elementary
    Juniper
    Manzanita Elementary
    Monarch Learning Center
    Sequoia Middle
    Stellar Charter
    Stellar Secondary Charter High
    Stellar Secondary Charter High
    Sycamore Elementary
    Turtle Bay
    Chrysalis Charter
    Shasta County Special Education
    Enterprise High
    Enterprise High
    Foothill High
    Shasta Charter Academy
    Shasta High
    University Preparatory
    Shasta-Trinity ROP
    Northern Summit Academy
    Sierra County Special Education
    Downieville Elementary
    Downieville Junior-Senior High
    Loyalton Elementary
    Loyalton High
    William R. Rouse ROP
    Butte Valley Elementary
    Butte Valley High
    Butte Valley Middle
    Delphic Elementary
    Siskiyou Charter
    Dunsmuir Elementary
    Dunsmuir High
    Grenada Elementary
    Montague Elementary
    Mt. Shasta Elementary
    Sisson
    Etna Elementary
    Etna Union High
    Fort Jones Elementary
    Scott Valley Junior High
    Golden Eagle Charter
    Siskiyou County Special Education
    Siskiyou County ROP
    Happy Camp High
    McCloud High
    Mt. Shasta High
    Weed High
    Weed Elementary
    Evergreen Elementary
    Jackson Street Elementary
    Yreka High
    Benicia High
    Benicia Middle
    Joe Henderson Elementary
    Mary Farmar Elementary
    Matthew Turner Elementary
    Robert Semple Elementary
    Anderson (Linford L.) Elementary
    C. A. Jacobs Intermediate
    Dixon High
    Dixon Montessori Charter
    Gretchen Higgins Elementary
    Tremont Elementary
    Angelo Rodriguez High
    Angelo Rodriguez High
    Anna Kyle Elementary
    Armijo High
    Armijo High
    B. Gale Wilson Elementary
    Cleo Gordon Elementary
    Cordelia Hills Elementary
    Crescent Elementary
    Crystal Middle
    Dan O. Root Elementary
    Dover Bridge to Success
    E. Ruth Sheldon Academy of Innovative Learning
    Fairfield High
    Fairview Elementary
    Grange Middle
    Green Valley Middle
    H. Glenn Richardson
    K. I. Jones Elementary
    Laurel Creek Elementary
    Matt Garcia Learning Center
    Nelda Mundy Elementary
    Oakbrook Elementary
    Rolling Hills Elementary
    Suisun Elementary
    Suisun Valley Elementary
    Tolenas Elementary
    Weir Preparatory Academy
    Solano County Special Education
    Solano County ROP
    Cambridge Elementary
    Center Elementary
  • Grand View Elementary Carroll Fowler Elementary
    Caswell Elementary
    Caswell State Preschool
    Central Valley High
    Ceres High
    Cesar Chavez Junior High
    Don Pedro Elementary
    Joel J. Hidahl Elementary
    La Rosa Elementary
    Lucas Elementary
    M. Robert Adkison Elementary
    Mae Hensley Junior High
    Samuel Vaughn Elementary
    Sinclear Elementary
    Virginia Parks Elementary
    Walter White Elementary
    Westport Elementary
    Whitmore Charter High
    Whitmore Charter School of Art & Technology
    Whitmore Charter School of Personalized Learning
    Chatom Elementary
    Mountain View Middle
    Denair Academic Avenues
    Denair Charter Academy
    Denair Elementary
    Denair High
    Denair Middle
    Alice N. Stroud Elementary
    Bernard L. Hughes Elementary
    Capistrano Elementary
    Christine Sipherd Elementary
    Empire Elementary
    Norman N. Glick Middle
    Gratton Charter
    Gratton Elementary
    Hart-Ransom Academic Charter
    Hart-Ransom Elementary
    Hickman Charter
    Hickman Elementary
    Hickman Middle
    Emilie J. Ross Middle
    Fox Road Elementary
    Hughson Elementary
    Hughson High
    Barbara Spratling Middle
    Keyes Elementary
    Keyes to Learning Charter
    Alberta Martone Elementary
    Bret Harte Elementary
    Burbank Elementary
    Catherine Everett Elementary
    El Vista Elementary
    Elihu Beard Elementary
    Enslen Elementary
    Evelyn Hanshaw Middle
    Fairview Elementary
    Franklin Elementary
    Harriette Kirschen Elementary
    James Marshall Elementary
    John Fremont Elementary
    John Muir Elementary
    La Loma Junior High
    Lakewood Elementary
    Mark Twain Junior High
    Orville Wright Elementary
    Robertson Road Elementary
    Roosevelt Junior High
    Rose Avenue Elementary
    Shackelford Elementary
    Sonoma Elementary
    Tuolumne Elementary
    William Garrison Elementary
    Wilson Elementary
    Aspire Vanguard College Preparatory Academy
    Fred C. Beyer High
    Grace M. Davis High
    James C. Enochs High
    Joseph A. Gregori High
    Modesto High
    Peter Johansen High
    Thomas Downey High
    Bonita Elementary
    Hunt Elementary
    Hurd Barrington Elementary
    Orestimba High
    Von Renner Elementary
    Yolo Junior High
    Cloverland Elementary
    Fair Oaks Elementary
    Magnolia Elementary
    Oakdale Charter High
    Oakdale High
    Oakdale Junior High
    Sierra View Elementary
    Paradise Charter
    Paradise Elementary
    Apricot Valley Elementary
    Creekside Middle
    Grayson Charter
    Las Palmas ElementaryCarroll Fowler Elementary
    Caswell Elementary
    Caswell State Preschool
    Central Valley High
    Ceres High
    Cesar Chavez Junior High
    Don Pedro Elementary
    Joel J. Hidahl Elementary
    La Rosa Elementary
    Lucas Elementary
    M. Robert Adkison Elementary
    Mae Hensley Junior High
    Samuel Vaughn Elementary
    Sinclear Elementary
    Virginia Parks Elementary
    Walter White Elementary
    Westport Elementary
    Whitmore Charter High
    Whitmore Charter School of Art & Technology
    Whitmore Charter School of Personalized Learning
    Chatom Elementary
    Mountain View Middle
    Denair Academic Avenues
    Denair Charter Academy
    Denair Elementary
    Denair High
    Denair Middle
    Alice N. Stroud Elementary
    Bernard L. Hughes Elementary
    Capistrano Elementary
    Christine Sipherd Elementary
    Empire Elementary
    Norman N. Glick Middle
    Gratton Charter
    Gratton Elementary
    Hart-Ransom Academic Charter
    Hart-Ransom Elementary
    Hickman Charter
    Hickman Elementary
    Hickman Middle
    Emilie J. Ross Middle
    Fox Road Elementary
    Hughson Elementary
    Hughson High
    Barbara Spratling Middle
    Keyes Elementary
    Keyes to Learning Charter
    Alberta Martone Elementary
    Bret Harte Elementary
    Burbank Elementary
    Catherine Everett Elementary
    El Vista Elementary
    Elihu Beard Elementary
    Enslen Elementary
    Evelyn Hanshaw Middle
    Fairview Elementary
    Franklin Elementary
    Harriette Kirschen Elementary
    James Marshall Elementary
    John Fremont Elementary
    John Muir Elementary
    La Loma Junior High
    Lakewood Elementary
    Mark Twain Junior High
    Orville Wright Elementary
    Robertson Road Elementary
    Roosevelt Junior High
    Rose Avenue Elementary
    Shackelford Elementary
    Sonoma Elementary
    Tuolumne Elementary
    William Garrison Elementary
    Wilson Elementary
    Aspire Vanguard College Preparatory Academy
    Fred C. Beyer High
    Grace M. Davis High
    James C. Enochs High
    Joseph A. Gregori High
    Modesto High
    Peter Johansen High
    Thomas Downey High
    Bonita Elementary
    Hunt Elementary
    Hurd Barrington Elementary
    Orestimba High
    Von Renner Elementary
    Yolo Junior High
    Cloverland Elementary
    Fair Oaks Elementary
    Magnolia Elementary
    Oakdale Charter High
    Oakdale High
    Oakdale Junior High
    Sierra View Elementary
    Paradise Charter
    Paradise Elementary
    Apricot Valley Elementary
    Creekside Middle
    Grayson Charter
    Las Palmas Eleme
    ghjghjgMHighxfgdfgdfgdfgdfssssssbdf Meiners Oaks ElementaryMeiners Oaks ElementaryMeiners OaMMMMM
  • Matt Garcia Learning Center
  • Nelda Mundy Elementary
  • Oakbrook Elementary
  • Rolling Hills Elementary
  • Suisun Elementary
  • Suisun Valley Elementary
  • Tolenas Elementary
  • Amesti Elementary
  • Ann Soldo Elementary
  • Aptos High
  • Aptos Junior High
  • Bradley Elementary
  • Calabasas Elementary
  • Ceiba College Preparatory Academy
  • Cesar E. Chavez Middle
  • E. A. Hall Middle
  • Freedom Elementary
  • H. A. Hyde Elementary
  • Hall District Elementary
  • Lakeview Middle
  • Landmark Elementary
  • Linscott Charter
  • Mar Vista Elementary
  • Mintie White Elementary
  • Ohlone Elementary
  • Pacific Coast Charter
  • Pajaro Middle
  • Pajaro Valley High
  • Radcliff Elementary
  • Rio del Mar Elementary
  • Rolling Hills Middle
  • Starlight Elementary
  • T. S. MacQuiddy Elementary
  • Valencia Elementary
  • Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
  • Watsonville High
  • Boulder Creek Elementary
  • Ludlow Preschool
  • Ocean Grove Charter
  • San Lorenzo Valley Elementary
  • San Lorenzo Valley High
  • San Lorenzo Valley Middle
  • SLVUSD Charter
  • SLVUSD Home and Hospital
  • Bay View Elementary
  • De Laveaga Elementary
  • Gault Elementary
  • Westlake Elementary
  • Branciforte Middle
  • Delta Charter
  • Harbor High
  • Mission Hill Middle
  • Santa Cruz High
  • Soquel High
  • Pacific Collegiate Charter
  • Santa Cruz County Special Education
  • Santa Cruz County ROP
  • Brook Knoll Elementary
  • Scotts Valley High
  • Scotts Valley Middle
  • Vine Hill Elementary
  • Main Street Elementary
  • New Brighton Middle
  • Opal Cliffs
  • Santa Cruz Gardens Elementary
  • Soquel Elementary
  • Anderson High
  • Anderson New Technology High
  • West Valley High
  • Black Butte Elementary
  • Black Butte Junior High
  • Anderson Heights Elementary
  • Anderson Middle
  • Meadow Lane Elementary
  • Columbia Elementary
  • Mountain View Middle
  • Cottonwood Creek Charter
  • Cottonwood Preschool
  • North Cottonwood
  • West Cottonwood Junior High
  • Alta Mesa Elementary
  • Boulder Creek Elementary
  • Lassen View Elementary
  • Mistletoe Elementary
  • Parsons Junior High
  • Rother Elementary
  • Shasta Meadows Elementary
  • Burney Elementary
  • Burney Junior-Senior High
  • Fall River Elementary
  • Fall River Junior-Senior High
  • Mt. Burney Special Education Center
  • Academy of Personalized Learning
  • Buckeye School of the Arts
  • Central Valley High
  • Grand Oaks Elementary
  • Great Partnership Special Education Consortium
  • North Woods Discovery
  • Redding School of the Arts II
  • Rocky Point Charter
  • Shasta Lake
  • Happy Valley Elementary
  • Happy Valley Primary
  • Igo-Ono Elementary
  • Platina Elementary
  • Pacheco Elementary
  • Prairie Elementary
  • Jane Lathrop Stanford Middle
  • Juana Briones Elementary
  • Lucille M. Nixon Elementary
  • Ohlone Elementary
  • Palo Alto High
  • Palo Verde Elementary
  • Terman Middle
  • Walter Hays Elementary
  • Abraham Lincoln High
  • Allen at Steinbeck
  • Almaden Elementary
  • Anne Darling Elementary
  • Booksin Elementary
  • Bret Harte Middle
  • Canoas Elementary
  • Castillero Middle
  • Downtown College Preparatory
  • Downtown College Preparatory Middle
  • Empire Gardens Elementary
  • Ernesto Galarza Elementary
  • Gardner Elementary
  • Grant Elementary
  • Graystone Elementary
  • Gunderson High
  • Hacienda Science/Environmental Magnet
  • Hammer Montessori at Galarza Elementary
  • Herbert Hoover Middle
  • Horace Mann Elementary
  • John Muir Middle
  • Leland High
  • Los Alamitos Elementary
  • Lowell Elementary
  • Merritt Trace Elementary
  • Middle College High
  • Peter Burnett Middle
  • Pioneer High
  • Rachel Carson Elementary
  • Reed Elementary
  • River Glen
  • San José High
  • Schallenberger Elementary
  • Selma Olinder Elementary
  • Simonds Elementary
  • Terrell Elementary
  • Walter L. Bachrodt Elementary
  • Washington Elementary
  • Williams Elementary
  • Willow Glen Elementary
  • Willow Glen High
  • Willow Glen Middle
  • ACE Empower Academy
  • Bullis Charter
  • Discovery Charter
  • Discovery Charter II
  • Downtown College Prep - Alum Rock
  • Leadership Public Schools - San Jose
  • Magnolia Science Academy Santa Clara
  • Rocketship Academy Brilliant Minds
  • Rocketship Alma Academy
  • Rocketship Discovery Prep
  • Rocketship Los Suenos Academy
  • Rocketship Mateo Sheedy Elementary
  • Rocketship Si Se Puede Academy
  • Santa Clara County Special Education
  • Silicon Valley Flex Academy
  • Summit Public School: Denali
  • Summit Public School: Tahoma
  • Sunrise Middle
  • University Preparatory Academy Charter
  • Santa Clara County ROP-South
  • Adrian Wilcox High
  • Bowers Elementary
  • Bracher Elementary
  • Braly Elementary
  • Briarwood Elementary
  • Buchser Middle
  • C. W. Haman Elementary
  • Don Callejon
  • George Mayne Elementary
  • Juan Cabrillo Middle
  • Kathryn Hughes Elementary
  • Laurelwood Elementary
  • Marian A. Peterson Middle
  • Millikin Elementary
  • Montague Elementary
  • Pomeroy Elementary
  • Ponderosa Elementary
  • Santa Clara High
  • Scott Lane Elementary
  • Sutter Elementary
  • Washington Elementary
  • Westwood Elementary
  • Argonaut Elementary
  • Foothill Elementary
  • Redwood Middle
  • Saratoga Elementary
  • Bishop Elementary
  • Cherry Chase Elementary
  • Columbia Middle
  • Cumberland Elementary
  • Ellis Elementary
  • Fairwood Elementary
  • Lakewood Elementary
  • San Miguel Elementary
  • Sunnyvale Middle
  • Vargas Elementary
  • Alta Vista Elementary
  • Athenour Elementary
  • Carlton Elementary
  • Dartmouth Middle
  • Guadalupe Elementary
  • Lietz Elementary
  • Noddin Elementary
  • Oster Elementary
  • Union Middle
  • Cypress Charter High
  • Del Mar Elementary
  • Green Acres Elementary
  • Live Oak Elementary
  • Ocean Alternative Education Center
  • Shoreline Middle
  • Special Education Preschool
  • Tierra  Pacifica Charter
  • Academic/Vocational Charter Institute
  • Alianza Charter
  • Kermit McKenzie Junior High
  • Mary Buren Elementary
  • Hope Elementary
  • Monte Vista Elementary
  • Vieja Valley Elementary
  • Arthur Hapgood Elementary
  • Buena Vista Elementary
  • Cabrillo High
  • Clarence Ruth Elementary
  • Crestview Elementary
  • La Canada Elementary
  • La Honda Elementary
  • Leonora Fillmore Elementary
  • Lompoc High
  • Lompoc Valley Middle
  • Los Berros Elementary
  • Manzanita Public Charter
  • Miguelito Elementary
  • Vandenberg Middle
  • Los Olivos Elementary 
  • Olive Grove
  • Alice Shaw Elementary
  • Joe Nightingale Elementary
  • Lakeview Junior High
  • Olga L. Reed Elementary
  • Orcutt Academy Charter
  • Orcutt Junior High
  • Patterson Road Elementary
  • Pine Grove Elementary
  • Ralph Dunlap Elementary
  • Santa Barbara County Special Education
  • Santa Barbara County ROP-North
  • Santa Barbara County ROP-South
  • Adams Elementary
  • Adelante Charter
  • Cleveland Elementary
  • Dos Pueblos Senior High
  • Franklin Elementary
  • Goleta Valley Junior High
  • Harding University Partnership
  • La Colina Junior High
  • La Cumbre Junior High
  • McKinley Elementary
  • Monroe Elementary
  • Open Alternative
  • Peabody Charter
  • Roosevelt Elementary
  • San Marcos Senior High
  • Santa Barbara Charter
  • Santa Barbara Community Academy
  • Santa Barbara Junior High
  • Santa Barbara Senior High
  • Washington Elementary
  • Ernest Righetti High
  • Pioneer Valley High
  • Santa Maria High
  • Adam (William Laird) Elementary
  • Alvin Elementary
  • Arellanes (Don Juan Bautista) Elementary
  • Arellanes Junior High
  • Battles (Washington) Elementary
  • Bonita Elementary
  • Bruce (Robert) Elementary
  • El Camino Junior High
  • Fairlawn Elementary
  • Fesler (Isaac) Junior High
  • Kunst (Tommie) Junior High
  • Liberty Elementary
  • Miller (Isaac) Elementary
  • Oakley (Calvin C.) Elementary
  • Ontiveros (Juan Pacifico) Elementary
  • Rice (William) Elementary
  • Sanchez (David J.) Elementary
  • Taylor (Ida Redmond) Elementary
  • Tunnell (Martin Luther) Elementary
  • Santa Ynez Valley Union High
  • A. J. Dorsa Elementary
  • ACE Alum Rock
  • Alpha: Blanca Alvarado Middle
  • Alpha: Jose Hernandez Middle
  • Aptitud Community Academy at Goss
  • Ben Painter Elementary
  • Cesar Chavez Elementary
  • Clyde Arbuckle Elementary
  • Clyde L. Fischer Middle
  • Donald J. Meyer Elementary
  • Horace Cureton Elementary
  • Joseph George Middle
  • KIPP Heartwood Academy
  • Kipp Prize Preparatory Academy
  • Lee Mathson Middle
  • Linda Vista Elementary
  • Lyndale Elementary
  • Millard McCollam Elementary
  • O. S. Hubbard Elementary
  • Ocala Middle
  • San Antonio Elementary
  • Sylvia Cassell Elementary
  • Thomas P. Ryan Elementary
  • William Sheppard Middle
  • Brooktree Elementary
  • Cherrywood Elementary
  • Laneview Elementary
  • Majestic Way Elementary
  • Morrill Middle
  • Noble Elementary
  • Northwood Elementary
  • Piedmont Middle
  • Ruskin Elementary
  • Sierramont Middle
  • Summerdale Elementary
  • Toyon Elementary
  • Vinci Park Elementary
  • Bagby Elementary
  • Fammatre Elementary
  • Farnham Charter
  • Price Charter Middle
  • Sartorette Charter
  • Blackford Elementary
  • Campbell Middle
  • Capri Elementary
  • Castlemont Elementary
  • Forest Hill Elementary
  • Lynhaven Elementary
  • Marshall Lane Elementary
  • Monroe Middle
  • Rolling Hills Middle
  • Rosemary Elementary
  • Sherman Oaks Elementary
  • Village
  • Branham High
  • Del Mar High
  • Leigh High
  • Prospect High
  • Westmont High
  • Abraham Lincoln Elementary
  • Blue Hills Elementary
  • C. B. Eaton Elementary
  • Chester W. Nimitz Elementary
  • Christa McAuliffe Elementary
  • Cupertino Middle
  • D. J. Sedgwick Elementary
  • Dwight D. Eisenhower Elementary
  • Garden Gate Elementary
  • Joaquin Miller Middle
  • John F. Kennedy Middle
  • John Muir Elementary
  • L. P. Collins Elementary
  • Louis E. Stocklmeir Elementary
  • Manuel De Vargas Elementary
  • Montclaire Elementary
  • Murdock-Portal Elementary
  • Nelson S. Dilworth Elementary
  • R. I. Meyerholz Elementary
  • Sam H. Lawson Middle
  • Stevens Creek Elementary
  • Warren E. Hyde Middle
  • West Valley Elementary
  • William Faria Elementary
  • William Regnart Elementary
  • ACE Charter High
  • Andrew P. Hill High
  • Escuela Popular Accelerated Family Learning
  • Escuela Popular/Center for Training and Careers, Family Learning
  • Evergreen Valley High
  • Independence High
  • James Lick High
  • KIPP San Jose Collegiate
  • Latino College Preparatory Academy
  • Luis Valdez Leadership Academy
  • Mount Pleasant High
  • Oak Grove High
  • Piedmont Hills High
  • San Jose Conservation Corps Charter
  • Santa Teresa High
  • Silver Creek High
  • Summit Public School: Rainier
  • William C. Overfelt High
  • Yerba Buena High
  • Cadwallader Elementary
  • Carolyn A. Clark Elementary
  • Cedar Grove Elementary
  • Chaboya Middle
  • Dove Hill Elementary
  • Evergreen Elementary
  • George V. LeyVa Intermediate
  • Holly Oak Elementary
  • James Franklin Smith Elementary
  • John J. Montgomery Elementary
  • Katherine R. Smith Elementary
  • Laurelwood Elementary
  • Millbrook Elementary
  • Norwood Creek Elementary
  • O. B. Whaley Elementary
  • Quimby Oak Middle
  • Silver Oak Elementary
  • Tom Matsumoto Elementary
  • ACE Franklin McKinley
  • Bridges Academy
  • Captain Jason M. Dahl Elementary
  • College Connection Academy
  • Cornerstone Academy Preparatory
  • Franklin Elementary
  • G. W. Hellyer Elementary
  • Jeanne R. Meadows Elementary
  • KIPP Heritage Academy
  • Lairon College Prepatory Academy
  • Los Arboles Literacy and Technology Academy
  • McKinley Elementary
  • Ramblewood Elementary
  • Robert F. Kennedy Elementary
  • Rocketship Mosaic Elementary
  • Rocketship Spark Academy
  • Santee Elementary
  • Shirakawa (George, Sr.) Elementary
  • Stonegate Elementary
  • Success Academy
  • Sylvandale Middle
  • Voices College-Bound Language Academy
  • Windmill Springs Elementary
  • Cupertino High
  • Fremont High
  • Homestead High
  • Lynbrook High
  • Monta Vista High
  • Antonio Del Buono Elementary
  • Brownell Middle
  • Christopher High
  • Dr. T. J. Owens Gilroy Early College Academy
  • El Roble Elementary
  • Eliot Elementary
  • Gilroy High
  • Gilroy Prep
  • Glen View Elementary
  • Las Animas Elementary
  • Luigi Aprea Elementary
  • Rod Kelley Elementary
  • Rucker Elementary
  • Solorsano Middle
  • South Valley Middle
  • C. T. English Middle
  • Loma Prieta Elementary
  • Almond Elementary
  • Ardis G. Egan Junior High
  • Covington Elementary
  • Gardner Bullis Elementary
  • Georgina P. Blach Junior High
  • LASD Preschool
  • Loyola Elementary
  • Oak Avenue Elementary
  • Santa Rita Elementary
  • Springer Elementary
  • Blossom Hill Elementary
  • Daves Avenue Elementary
  • Lexington Elementary
  • Louise Van Meter Elementary
  • Raymond J. Fisher Middle
  • Los Gatos High
  • Saratoga High
  • Silicon Valley Career Technical Education Center
  • Alexander Rose Elementary
  • Anthony Spangler Elementary
  • Curtner Elementary
  • John Sinnott Elementary
  • Joseph Weller Elementary
  • Marshall Pomeroy Elementary
  • Milpitas High
  • Pearl Zanker Elementary
  • Rancho Milpitas Middle
  • Robert Randall Elementary
  • Thomas Russell Middle
  • William Burnett Elementary
  • Country Lane Elementary
  • Easterbrook Discovery
  • George C. Payne Elementary
  • Gussie M. Baker Elementary
  • Latimer Elementary
  • Leroy Anderson Elementary
  • Moreland Middle
  • Ann Sobrato High
  • Barrett Elementary
  • Charter School of Morgan Hill
  • El Toro Elementary
  • Jackson Academy of Music and Math (JAMM)
  • Lewis H. Britton Middle
  • Live Oak High
  • Los Paseos Elementary
  • Martin Murphy Middle
  • Nordstrom Elementary
  • P. A. Walsh STEAM Academy
  • Paradise Valley/Machado Elementary
  • San Martin Gwinn Environmental Science Academy
  • Benjamin Bubb Elementary
  • Crittenden Middle
  • Edith Landels Elementary
  • Frank L. Huff Elementary
  • Independent Study Program
  • Isaac Newton Graham Middle
  • Mariano Castro Elementary
  • Monta Loma Elementary
  • MVWSD Home & Hospital
  • Slater Special Education Preschool
  • Stevenson Elementary
  • Theuerkauf Elementary
  • Los Altos High
  • Mountain View High
  • August Boeger Middle
  • Ida Jew Academies
  • Mt. Pleasant Elementary
  • Robert Sanders Elementary
  • Valle Vista Elementary
  • North County Regional Occupational Program
  • Anderson (Alex) Elementary
  • Baldwin (Julia) Elementary
  • Bernal Intermediate
  • Christopher Elementary
  • Davis (Caroline) Intermediate
  • Del Roble Elementary
  • Edenvale Elementary
  • Frost (Earl) Elementary
  • Glider Elementary
  • Hayes Elementary
  • Herman (Leonard) Intermediate
  • Ledesma (Rita) Elementary
  • Miner (George) Elementary
  • Oak Ridge Elementary
  • Parkview Elementary
  • Sakamoto Elementary
  • Santa Teresa Elementary
  • Stipe (Samuel) Elementary
  • Taylor (Bertha) Elementary
  • Addison Elementary
  • Barron Park Elementary
  • David Starr Jordan Middle
  • Duveneck Elementary
  • El Carmelo Elementary
  • Escondido Elementary
  • Fairmeadow Elementary
  • Greendell
  • Henry M. Gunn High
  • Herbert Hoover Elementary 
  • California Military Institute
  • Heritage High
  • Paloma Valley High
  • Perris High
  • Pinacate Middle
  • Come Back Kids
  • Gateway College and Career Academy
  • Imagine Schools, Riverside County
  • Preschool Grasp
  • River Springs Charter
  • Riverside County Education Academy
  • Riverside County Special Education
  • Riverside County ROP
  • Adams Elementary
  • Alcott Elementary
  • Amelia Earhart Middle
  • Arlington High
  • Benjamin Franklin Elementary
  • Bryant Elementary
  • Castle View Elementary
  • Central Middle
  • Chemawa Middle
  • Educational Options Center State Preschool
  • Emerson Elementary
  • Frank Augustus Miller Middle
  • Fremont Elementary
  • Harrison Elementary
  • Hawthorne Elementary
  • Highgrove Elementary
  • Highland Elementary
  • Jackson Elementary
  • Jefferson Elementary
  • John F. Kennedy Elementary
  • John W. North High
  • Lake Mathews Elementary
  • Liberty Elementary
  • Longfellow Elementary
  • Madison Elementary
  • Magnolia Elementary
  • Mark Twain Elementary
  • Martin Luther King Jr. High
  • Matthew Gage Middle
  • Monroe Elementary
  • Mountain View Elementary
  • Pachappa Elementary
  • Patricia Beatty Elementary
  • Polytechnic High
  • Ramona High
  • REACH Leadership Academy
  • Riverside STEM Academy
  • Riverside Virtual
  • Sierra Middle
  • Sunshine Special Education
  • Tomas Rivera Elementary
  • University Heights Middle
  • Victoria Elementary
  • Washington Elementary
  • William Howard Taft Elementary
  • Woodcrest Elementary
  • Boulder Ridge Elementary
  • Ethan A Chase Middle
  • Harvest Valley Elementary
  • Mesa View Elementary
  • Romoland Elementary
  • Clayton A. Record, Jr., Elementary
  • De Anza Elementary
  • Estudillo Elementary
  • Hyatt Elementary
  • Megan Cope Elementary
  • Monte Vista Middle
  • Mountain Heights Academy
  • North Mountain Middle
  • Park Hill Elementary
  • San Jacinto Early Childhood Education Center
  • San Jacinto Elementary
  • San Jacinto High
  • San Jacinto Leadership Academy - Magnet
  • San Jacinto Valley Academy
  • Abby Reinke Elementary
  • Alamos Elementary
  • Bella Vista Middle
  • Chaparral High
  • Crowne Hill Elementary
  • Erle Stanley Gardner Middle
  • French Valley Elementary
  • Great Oak High
  • Helen Hunt Jackson Elementary
  • James L. Day Middle
  • Margarita Middle
  • Nicolas Valley Elementary
  • Paloma Elementary
  • Pauba Valley Elementary
  • Rancho Elementary
  • Red Hawk Elementary
  • Susan La Vorgna Elementary
  • Temecula Elementary
  • Temecula Luiseno Elementary
  • Temecula Middle
  • Temecula Preparatory
  • Temecula Valley Charter
  • Temecula Valley High
  • Tony Tobin Elementary
  • Vail Elementary
  • Vail Ranch Middle
  • Vintage Hills Elementary
  • Ysabel Barnett Elementary
  • Avalon Elementary
  • Citrus Hill High
  • Columbia Elementary
  • Lakeside Middle
  • Lasselle Elementary
  • Manuel L. Real Elementary
  • March Middle
  • Mary McLeod Bethune Elementary
  • May Ranch Elementary
  • Mead Valley Elementary
  • Rainbow Ridge Elementary
  • Rancho Verde High
  • Sierra Vista Elementary
  • Special Ed Pre-School
  • Tomas Rivera Middle
  • Triple Crown Elementary
  • Val Verde Elementary
  • Victoriano Elementary
  • Vista Verde Middle
  • Antelope View Charter
  • Arthur S. Dudley Elementary
  • Center High
  • Cyril Spinelli Elementary
  • Global Youth Charter
  • North Country Elementary
  • Oak Hill Elementary
  • Wilson C. Riles Middle
  • Anna Kirchgater Elementary
  • Arlene Hein Elementary
  • Arnold Adreani Elementary
  • Arthur C. Butler Elementary
  • Barbara Comstock Morse Elementary
  • C. W. Dillard Elementary
  • California Montessori Project - Elk Grove Campus
  • Carroll Elementary
  • Charles E. Mack Elementary
  • Cosumnes Oaks High
  • Cosumnes River Elementary
  • David Reese Elementary
  • Edna Batey Elementary
  • Edward Harris, Jr. Middle
  • Elitha Donner Elementary
  • Elizabeth Pinkerton Middle
  • Elk Grove Charter
  • Elk Grove Elementary
  • Elk Grove High
  • Ellen Feickert Elementary
  • Elliott Ranch Elementary
  • Florence Markofer Elementary
  • Florin Elementary
  • Florin High
  • Foulks Ranch Elementary
  • Franklin Elementary
  • Franklin High
  • Harriet G. Eddy Middle
  • Helen Carr Castello Elementary
  • Herman Leimbach Elementary
  • Irene B. West Elementary
  • Isabelle Jackson Elementary
  • James A. McKee Elementary
  • James Rutter Middle
  • Jessie Baker
  • John Ehrhardt Elementary
  • John Reith Elementary
  • Joseph Kerr Middle
  • Joseph Sims Elementary
  • Katherine L. Albiani Middle
  • Laguna Creek High
  • Maeola E. Beitzel Elementary
  • Mary Tsukamoto Elementary
  • Monterey Trail High
  • Pleasant Grove Elementary
  • Pleasant Grove High
  • Prairie Elementary
  • Raymond Case Elementary
  • Robert J. Fite Elementary
  • Roy Herburger Elementary
  • Samuel Jackman Middle
  • Samuel Kennedy Elementary
  • Sheldon High
  • Sierra-Enterprise Elementary
  • Stone Lake Elementary
  • Sunrise Elementary
  • T. R. Smedberg Middle
  • Toby Johnson Middle
  • Union House Elementary
  • Valley High
  • Alpha Charter
  • Alpha Technology Middle
  • Elverta Elementary
  • Blanche Sprentz Elementary
  • Carl H. Sundahl Elementary
  • Cordova Gardens Elementary
  • Cordova High
  • Cordova Lane Center
  • Cordova Meadows Elementary
  • Cordova Villa Elementary
  • Empire Oaks Elementary
  • Folsom Cordova K-8 Community Charter
  • Folsom High
  • Folsom Hills Elementary
  • Folsom Middle
  • Gold Ridge Elementary
  • Mather Heights Elementary
  • Mills Middle
  • Natoma Station Elementary
  • Navigator Elementary
  • Oak Chan Elementary
  • Peter J. Shields Elementary
  • Rancho Cordova Elementary
  • Reymouth Special Education Center
  • Riverview STEM Elementary
  • Russell Ranch Elementary
  • Sandra J. Gallardo Elementary
  • Sutter Middle
  • Theodore Judah Elementary
  • Vista del Lago High
  • W. E. Mitchell Middle
  • White Rock Elementary
  • Williamson Elementary
  • Lake Canyon Elementary
  • Marengo Ranch Elementary
  • McCaffrey Middle
  • River Oaks Elementary
  • Valley Oaks Elementary
  • Vernon E. Greer Elementary
  • Galt High
  • Liberty Ranch High
  • American Lakes Elementary
  • Bannon Creek Elementary
  • H. Allen Hight Elementary
  • Heron
  • Inderkum High
  • Jefferson Elementary
  • Leroy Greene Academy
  • Natomas Charter
  • Natomas Gateways Middle
  • Natomas High
  • Natomas Middle
  • Natomas Pacific Pathways Prep
  • Natomas Pacific Pathways Prep Middle
  • Natomas Park Elementary
  • Two Rivers Elementary
  • Westlake Charter
  • Westlake Charter Middle
  • Witter Ranch Elementary
  • Bates Elementary
  • Clarksburg Middle
  • D. H. White Elementary
  • Delta Elementary Charter
  • Delta High
  • Isleton Elementary
  • Rio Vista High
  • Riverview Middle
  • Walnut Grove Elementary
  • Bell Avenue Elementary
  • Glenwood Elementary
  • Main Avenue Elementary
  • Robla Elementary
  • Robla Preschool
  • Taylor Street Elementary
  • A. M. Winn Waldorf-Inspired
  • Abraham Lincoln Elementary
  • Albert Einstein Middle
  • Alice Birney Waldorf-Inspired
  • Arthur A. Benjamin Health Professions High
  • Aspire Capitol Heights Academy
  • Bowling Green Elementary
  • Bret Harte Elementary
  • C. K. McClatchy High
  • Caleb Greenwood Elementary
  • California Middle
  • California Montessori Project - Capitol Campus
  • Camellia Elementary
  • Capitol Collegiate Academy
  • Caroline Wenzel Elementary
  • Cesar Chavez Intermediate
  • Crocker/Riverside Elementary
  • David Lubin Elementary
  • Earl Warren Elementary
  • Edward Kemble Elementary
  • Elder Creek Elementary
  • Ethel I. Baker Elementary
  • Ethel Phillips Elementary
  • Father Keith B. Kenny
  • Fern Bacon Middle
  • Genevieve Didion
  • George Washington Carver School of Arts and Science
  • Golden Empire Elementary
  • H. W. Harkness Elementary
  • Hiram W. Johnson High
  • Hollywood Park Elementary
  • Hubert H. Bancroft Elementary
  • Isador Cohen Elementary
  • James Marshall Elementary
  • John Bidwell Elementary
  • John Cabrillo Elementary
  • John D. Sloat Elementary
  • John F. Kennedy High
  • John H. Still
  • John Morse Therapeutic Center
  • Kit Carson Middle
  • Leataata Floyd Elementary
  • Leonardo Da Vinci
  • Luther Burbank High
  • Mark Twain Elementary
  • Martin Luther King, Jr.
  • Matsuyama Elementary
  • New Technology High
  • Nicholas Elementary
  • O. W. Erlewine Elementary
  • Oak Park Preparatory Academy
  • Oak Ridge Elementary
  • Pacific Elementary
  • Parkway Elementary
  • Peter Burnett Elementary
  • Phoebe A. Hearst Elementary
  • Pony Express Elementary
  • Rosa Parks Elementary
  • Rosemont High
  • Sacramento Charter High
  • Sam Brannan Middle
  • Sequoia Elementary
  • Sol Aureus College Preparatory
  • St. HOPE Public School 7
  • Susan B. Anthony Elementary
  • Sutter Middle
  • Sutterville Elementary
  • Tahoe Elementary
  • The Language Academy of Sacramento
  • The MET
  • Theodore Judah Elementary
  • West Campus
  • Will C. Wood Middle
  • William Land Elementary
  • Woodbine Elementary
  • Yav Pem Suab Academy - Preparing for the Future Charter
  • Fortune
  • Palmiter Special Education
  • Sacramento County ED Special Education
  • Sacramento County SH Special Education
  • Sacramento County ROP
  • Albert Schweitzer Elementary
  • Andrew Carnegie Middle
  • Arcade Fundamental Middle
  • Arden Middle
  • Arlington Heights Elementary
  • Aspire Alexander Twilight College Preparatory Academy
  • Aspire Alexander Twilight Secondary Academy
  • Bella Vista High
  • California Montessori Project-San Juan Campus
  • Cambridge Heights Elementary
  • Cameron Ranch Elementary
  • Carmichael Elementary
  • Carriage Drive Elementary
  • Casa Roble Fundamental High
  • Charles Peck Elementary
  • Citrus Heights Elementary
  • Cottage Elementary
  • Coyle Avenue Elementary
  • Del Campo High
  • Del Dayo Elementary
  • Del Paso Manor Elementary
  • Dyer-Kelly Elementary
  • Earl Legette Elementary
  • El Camino Fundamental High
  • Encina Preparatory High
  • Gateway International
  • Gold River Discovery Center K-8
  • Golden Valley Charter School of Sacramento
  • Grand Oaks Elementary
  • Green Oaks Fundamental Elementary
  • Greer Elementary
  • Harry Dewey Fundamental Elementary
  • Howe Avenue Elementary
  • James R. Cowan Fundamental Elementary
  • John Barrett Middle
  • Kingswood Elementary
  • La Vista Center
  • Laurel Ruff Center
  • Lichen K-8
  • Louis Pasteur Fundamental Middle
  • Mariemont Elementary
  • Mariposa Avenue Elementary
  • Marvin Marshall Preschool and Children's Center
  • Mary Deterding Elementary
  • Mesa Verde High
  • Mira Loma High
  • Mission Avenue Open Elementary
  • Northridge Elementary
  • Oakview Community Elementary
  • Options for Youth-San Juan
  • Orangevale Open K-8
  • Ottomon Way Elementary
  • Pasadena Avenue Elementary
  • Pershing Elementary
  • Ralph Richardson Center
  • Rio Americano High
  • San Juan Choices Charter
  • San Juan High
  • Sierra Oaks K-8
  • Skycrest Elementary
  • Starr King K-8
  • Sylvan Middle
  • Thomas Edison Language Institute
  • Thomas Kelly Elementary
  • Trajan Elementary
  • Twin Lakes Elementary
  • Valley Oaks
  • Visions In Education
  • Whitney Avenue Elementary
  • Will Rogers Middle
  • Winston Churchill Middle
  • Woodside K-8
  • Community Collaborative Charter
  • Community Outreach Academy
  • Creative Connections Arts Academy
  • D. W. Babcock Elementary
  • Del Paso Heights Elementary
  • Dry Creek Elementary
  • Fairbanks Elementary
  • Foothill High
  • Foothill Oaks Elementary
  • Foothill Ranch Middle
  • Frederick Joyce Elementary
  • Frontier Elementary
  • Futures High
  • Garden Valley Elementary
  • Grant Union High
  • Hagginwood Elementary
  • Harmon Johnson Elementary
  • Hazel Strauch Elementary
  • Heritage Peak Charter
  • Higher Learning Academy
  • Highlands Community Charter
  • Highlands High
  • Hillsdale Elementary
  • Kohler Elementary
  • Madison Elementary
  • Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy
  • Michael J. Castori Elementary
  • Miles P. Richmond
  • Morey Avenue Early Childhood Development
  • Noralto Elementary
  • Northwood Elementary
  • Norwood Junior High
  • Nova Opportunity
  • Oakdale Elementary
  • Orchard Elementary
  • Pioneer Elementary
  • Regency Park Elementary
  • Ridgepoint Elementary
  • Rio Linda High
  • Rio Linda Preparatory Academy
  • Rio Tierra Junior High
  • SAVA: Sacramento Academic and Vocational Academy
  • Sierra View Elementary
  • Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
  • Village Elementary
  • Warren A. Allison Elementary
  • Westside Elementary
  • Westside Preparatory Charter
  • Woodlake Elementary
  • Woodridge Elementary
  • Anzar High
  • Aromas
  • San Juan
  • Accelerated Achievement Academy
  • Calaveras Elementary
  • Cerra Vista Elementary
  • Gabilan Hills
  • Hollister Dual Language Academy
  • Hollister Prep
  • Ladd Lane Elementary
  • Maze Middle
  • R. O. Hardin Elementary
  • Rancho San Justo
  • Sunnyslope Elementary
  • San Benito County Regional Special Education Center
  • San Benito High
  • Adelanto Elementary
  • Alta Vista Public
  • Columbia International Science, Math & Technology Magnet
  • Desert Trails Preparatory Academy
  • Donald F. Bradach Elementary
  • Eagle Ranch
  • El Mirage
  • George Visual and Performing Arts Magnet and Middle
  • Gus Franklin
  • Mesa Linda Middle
  • Morgan/Kincaid Preparatory School of Integrated Studies
  • Taylion High Desert Academy/Adelanto
  • Theodore Vick Elementary
  • Victoria Magathan Elementary
  • West Creek Elementary
  • Westside Park Elementary
  • Alta Loma Elementary
  • Alta Loma Junior High
  • Banyan Elementary
  • Carnelian Elementary
  • Deer Canyon Elementary
  • Floyd M. Stork Elementary
  • Hermosa Elementary
  • Jasper Elementary
  • Victoria Groves Elementary
  • Vineyard Junior High
  • Academy for Academic Excellence
  • Apple Valley High
  • Apple Valley Unified Preschool Special Education
  • Desert Knolls Elementary
  • Granite Hills High
  • Mariana Academy
  • Phoenix Academy
  • Rancho Verde Elementary
  • Rio Vista Elementary
  • Sandia Elementary
  • Sitting Bull Academy
  • Sycamore Rocks Elementary
  • Vanguard Preparatory
  • Yucca Loma Elementary
  • Baker Elementary
  • Baker High
  • Baker Junior High
  • Baldy View ROP
  • Barstow High
  • Barstow Junior High
  • Barstow STEM Academy
  • Cameron Elementary
  • Crestline Elementary
  • Henderson Elementary
  • Lenwood Elementary
  • Montara Elementary
  • Skyline North Elementary
  • Baldwin Lane Elementary
  • Big Bear Elementary
  • Big Bear High
  • Big Bear Middle
  • Fallsvale Elementary
  • North Shore Elementary
  • Bear Gulch Elementary
  • Central Elementary
  • Coyote Canyon Elementary
  • Cucamonga Middle
  • Doña Merced Elementary
  • Ruth Musser Middle
  • Valle Vista Elementary
  • Alta Loma High
  • Chaffey High
  • Colony High
  • Etiwanda High
  • Los Osos High
  • Montclair High
  • Ontario High
  • Rancho Cucamonga High
  • Alicia Cortez Elementary
  • Anna A. Borba Fundamental Elementary
  • Butterfield Ranch Elementary
  • Cal Aero Preserve Academy
  • Canyon Hills Junior High
  • Chaparral Elementary
  • Chino High
  • Chino Hills High
  • Country Springs Elementary
  • Dickson Elementary
  • Don Antonio Lugo High
  • E. J. Marshall Elementary
  • Eagle Canyon Elementary
  • Edwin Rhodes Elementary
  • Gerald F. Litel Elementary
  • Glenmeade Elementary
  • Hidden Trails Elementary
  • Howard Cattle Elementary
  • Levi H. Dickey Elementary
  • Liberty Elementary
  • Lyle S. Briggs Fundamental
  • Magnolia Junior High
  • Michael G. Wickman Elementary
  • Newman Elementary
  • Oak Ridge Elementary
  • Oxford Preparatory Academy - Chino Valley
  • Ramona Junior High
  • Robert O. Townsend Junior High
  • Rolling Ridge Elementary
  • Ruben S. Ayala High
  • Walnut Avenue Elementary
  • Woodcrest Junior High
  • Abraham Lincoln Elementary
  • Alice Birney Elementary
  • Bloomington High
  • Colton High
  • Colton Middle
  • Cooley Ranch Elementary
  • Crestmore Elementary
  • Gerald A. Smith Elementary
  • Grand Terrace Elementary
  • Grand Terrace High School at the Ray Abril Jr. Educational Complex
  • Joe Baca
  • Jurupa Vista Elementary
  • Mary B. Lewis Elementary
  • Michael D'Arcy Elementary
  • Paul Rogers Elementary
  • Reche Canyon Elementary
  • Ruth Grimes Elementary
  • Ruth O. Harris Middle
  • Sycamore Hills Elementary
  • Terrace Hills Middle
  • Terrace View Elementary
  • Ulysses Grant Elementary
  • Walter Zimmerman Elementary
  • William McKinley Elementary
  • Woodrow Wilson Elementary
  • Colton-Redlands-Yucaipa ROP
  • Cucamonga Elementary
  • Los Amigos Elementary
  • Rancho Cucamonga Middle
  • The Ontario Center
  • Carleton P. Lightfoot Elementary
  • Caryn Elementary
  • Cecilia Lucero Solorio Elementary
  • David W. Long Elementary
  • Day Creek Intermediate
  • East Heritage Elementary
  • Etiwanda Colony Elementary
  • Etiwanda Intermediate
  • Grapeland Elementary
  • Heritage Intermediate
  • John L. Golden Elementary
  • Perdew Elementary
  • Summit Intermediate
  • Terra Vista Elementary
  • West Heritage Elementary
  • Windrows Elementary
  • Alder Middle
  • Almeria Middle
  • Almond Elementary
  • Beech Avenue Elementary
  • Canyon Crest Elementary
  • Chaparral Elementary
  • Citrus Elementary
  • Cypress Elementary
  • Date Elementary
  • Dorothy Grant Elementary
  • Fontana A. B. Miller High
  • Fontana High
  • Fontana Middle
  • Harry S. Truman Middle
  • Hemlock Elementary
  • Henry J. Kaiser High
  • Juniper Elementary
  • Jurupa Hills High
  • Kathy Binks Elementary
  • Live Oak Elementary
  • Locust Elementary
  • Mango Elementary
  • Maple Elementary
  • North Tamarind Elementary
  • Oak Park Elementary
  • Oleander Elementary
  • Palmetto Elementary
  • Poplar Elementary
  • Randall Pepper Elementary
  • Redwood Elementary
  • Sequoia Middle
  • Shadow Hills Elementary
  • Sierra Lakes Elementary
  • South Tamarind Elementary
  • Southridge Middle
  • Summit High
  • Ted Porter Elementary
  • Tokay Elementary
  • Virginia Primrose Elementary
  • Wayne Ruble Middle
  • West Randall Elementary
  • Academy of Careers and Exploration
  • Empire Springs Charter
  • Helendale Elementary
  • Independence Charter Academy
  • Riverview Middle
  • Carmel Elementary
  • Cedar Middle
  • Cottonwood Elementary
  • Cypress School of the Arts
  • Encore Jr./Sr. High School for the Performing and Visual Arts
  • Eucalyptus Elementary
  • Hesperia High
  • Hesperia Junior High
  • Hollyvale Elementary
  • Joshua Circle Elementary
  • Juniper Elementary
  • Kingston Elementary
  • Krystal School of Science, Math & Technology
  • LaVerne Elementary Preparatory Academy
  • Lime Street Elementary
  • Maple Elementary
  • Mesa Grande Elementary
  • Mesquite Trails Elementary
  • Mirus Secondary
  • Mission Crest Elementary
  • Oak Hills High
  • Pathways to College
  • Ranchero Middle
  • Sultana High
  • Summit Leadership Academy-High Desert
  • Topaz Preparatory Academy
  • Lucerne Valley Elementary
  • Lucerne Valley High
  • Lucerne Valley Middle
  • Sky Mountain Charter
  • Condor Elementary
  • Friendly Hills Elementary
  • Hope Academy Charter
  • Joshua Tree Elementary
  • La Contenta Middle
  • Landers Elementary
  • Morongo Valley Elementary
  • Oasis Elementary
  • Onaga Elementary
  • Palm Vista Elementary
  • Preschool
  • Twentynine Palms Elementary
  • Twentynine Palms High
  • Twentynine Palms Junior High
  • Yucca Mesa Elementary
  • Yucca Valley Elementary
  • Yucca Valley High
  • Creek View Elementary
  • Grace Yokley Middle
  • Mountain View Elementary
  • Ranch View Elementary
  • Needles High
  • Needles Middle
  • Vista Colorado Elementary
  • Arroyo Elementary
  • Berlyn Elementary
  • Bon View Elementary
  • Buena Vista Arts-Integrated
  • Central Language Academy
  • Corona Elementary
  • De Anza Middle
  • Del Norte Elementary
  • Edison Elementary
  • El Camino Elementary
  • Elderberry Elementary
  • Euclid Elementary
  • Hawthorne Elementary
  • Howard Elementary
  • Kingsley Elementary
  • Lehigh Elementary
  • Lincoln Elementary
  • Mariposa Elementary
  • Mission Elementary
  • Monte Vista Elementary
  • Montera Elementary
  • Moreno Elementary
  • Oaks Middle
  • Ramona Elementary
  • Ray Wiltsey Middle
  • Richard Haynes Elementary
  • Serrano Middle
  • Sultana Elementary
  • Vernon Middle
  • Vina Danks Middle
  • Vineyard Elementary
  • Vista Grande Elementary
  • Mojave River Academy
  • Oro Grande Elementary
  • Riverside Preparatory
  • Arroyo Verde Elementary
  • Beattie Middle
  • Bryn Mawr Elementary
  • Citrus Valley High
  • Clement Middle
  • Cope Middle
  • Crafton Elementary
  • Cram Elementary
  • Franklin Elementary
  • Grove
  • Highland Grove Elementary
  • Judson & Brown Elementary
  • Kimberly Elementary
  • Kingsbury Elementary
  • Lugonia Elementary
  • Mariposa Elementary
  • McKinley Elementary
  • Mentone Elementary
  • Mission Elementary
  • Moore Middle
  • Redlands eAcademy
  • Redlands East Valley High
  • Redlands Senior High
  • Smiley Elementary
  • Victoria Elementary
  • Bemis Elementary
  • Boyd Elementary
  • Casey Elementary
  • Charlotte N. Werner Elementary
  • Dunn Elementary
  • Edward Fitzgerald Elementary
  • Eisenhower Senior High
  • Elizabeth T. Hughbanks Elementary
  • Ernest Garcia Elementary
  • Ethel Kucera Middle
  • Frisbie Middle
  • Georgia Morris Elementary
  • Helen L. Dollahan Elementary
  • Henry Elementary
  • Kelley Elementary
  • Kolb Middle
  • Morgan Elementary
  • Myers Elementary
  • Nancy R. Kordyak Elementary
  • Preston Elementary
  • Rialto High
  • Rialto Middle
  • Sam V. Curtis Elementary
  • Samuel W. Simpson Elementary
  • Trapp Elementary
  • William G. Jehue Middle
  • Wilmer Amina Carter High
  • Charles Hoffman Elementary
  • Grandview Elementary
  • Lake Arrowhead Elementary
  • Mary P. Henck Intermediate
  • Rim of the World Senior High
  • Valley of Enchantment Elementary
  • Anderson
  • Arrowhead Elementary
  • Arrowview Middle
  • Arroyo Valley High
  • ASA Charter
  • Barton Elementary
  • Belvedere Elementary
  • Bing Wong Elementary
  • Bob Holcomb Elementary
  • Bradley Elementary
  • Cajon High
  • Captain Leland Norton Elementary
  • Carmack
  • Casa Ramona Academy for Technology, Community, and Education
  • Center For Learning and Educational Success
  • Cesar E. Chavez Middle
  • Cole Elementary
  • Colonel Joseph C. Rodriguez PREP Academy
  • Curtis Middle
  • Cypress Elementary
  • Davidson Elementary
  • Del Rosa Elementary
  • Del Vallejo Middle
  • Dr. Mildred Dalton Henry Elementary
  • E. Neal Roberts Elementary
  • Emmerton Elementary
  • Excel Prep Charter
  • Fairfax Elementary
  • George Brown Jr. Elementary
  • Golden Valley Middle
  • Graciano Gomez Elementary
  • H. Frank Dominguez Elementary
  • Hardy Brown College Prep
  • Highland Pacific Elementary
  • Hillside Elementary
  • Howard Inghram Elementary
  • Hunt Elementary
  • Indian Springs High
  • Juanita Blakely Jones Elementary
  • Kendall Elementary
  • Kimbark Elementary
  • Lankershim Elementary
  • Lincoln Elementary
  • Lytle Creek Elementary
  • Manuel A. Salinas Creative Arts Elementary
  • Marshall Elementary
  • Martin Luther King Jr. Middle
  • Monterey Elementary
  • Mt. Vernon Elementary
  • Muscoy Elementary
  • New Vision Middle
  • Newmark Elementary
  • North Park Elementary
  • North Verdemont Elementary
  • Oehl Elementary
  • Options for Youth-San Bernardino
  • Pacific High
  • Palm Avenue Elementary
  • Parkside Elementary
  • Provisional Accelerated Learning Academy
  • Public Safety Academy
  • Ramona-Alessandro Elementary
  • Richardson Prep Hi
  • Riley Elementary
  • Rio Vista Elementary
  • Roger Anton Elementary
  • Roosevelt Elementary
  • San Bernardino High
  • San Gorgonio High
  • Serrano Middle
  • Shandin Hills Middle
  • SOAR Charter Academy
  • Taft T. Newman Leadership Academy
  • The Academy of the Inland Empire
  • Thompson Elementary
  • Urbita Elementary
  • Vermont Elementary
  • Warm Springs Elementary
  • Wilson Elementary
  • Woodward Leadership Academy
  • Yvonne Harmon
  • Norton Space and Aeronautics Academy
  • San Bernardino County Special Education
  • San Bernardino County ROP
  • Congressman Jerry Lewis Elementary
  • Fort Irwin Middle
  • Newberry Springs Elementary
  • Silver Valley High
  • Tiefort View Intermediate
  • Yermo Elementary
  • Baldy Mesa Elementary
  • Heritage
  • Phelan Elementary
  • Pinon Hills Elementary
  • Pinon Mesa Middle
  • Quail Valley Middle
  • Serrano High
  • Vista Verde Elementary
  • Wrightwood Elementary
  • Trona Elementary
  • Trona High
  • Baldy View Elementary
  • Cabrillo Elementary
  • Citrus Elementary
  • Foothill Knolls Elementary
  • Magnolia Elementary
  • Pepper Tree Elementary
  • Pioneer Junior High
  • Sierra Vista Elementary
  • Sycamore Elementary
  • Upland Elementary
  • Upland High
  • Upland Junior High
  • Valencia Elementary
  • Academy Performing Preschool
  • Brentwood Elementary
  • Challenger School of Sports and Fitness
  • Del Rey Elementary
  • Discovery School of the Arts
  • Endeavour School of Exploration
  • Galileo Academy 101
  • Green Tree East Elementary
  • Irwin Academy of Performing Arts
  • Liberty Elementary
  • Lomitas Elementary
  • Mojave Vista Elementary
  • Mountain View Montessori Charter
  • Park View Elementary
  • Puesta del Sol Elementary
  • Sixth Street Prep
  • Village Elementary
  • West Palms Conservatory
  • Adelanto High
  • Cobalt Institute of Math and Science Academy
  • Excelsior Charter
  • Imogene Garner Hook Junior High
  • Lakeview Leadership Academy
  • Options for Youth-Victorville Charter
  • Silverado High
  • University Preparatory
  • Victor Valley High
  • Calimesa Elementary
  • Chapman Heights Elementary
  • Competitive Edge Charter Academy (CECA)
  • Dunlap Elementary
  • Inland Leaders Charter
  • Mesa View Middle
  • Park View Middle
  • Ridgeview Elementary
  • Valley Elementary
  • Wildwood Elementary
  • Yucaipa Early Childhood Education Center
  • Yucaipa High
  • Alpine Elementary
  • Boulder Oaks Elementary
  • Creekside Early Learning Center
  • Endeavour Academy
  • Joan MacQueen Middle
  • Shadow Hills Elementary
  • Bonsall Elementary
  • Bonsall West Elementary
  • Norman L. Sullivan Middle
  • Vivian Banks Charter
  • Borrego Springs Elementary
  • Borrego Springs High
  • Borrego Springs Middle
  • Juan Bautista de Anza
  • Oxford Preparatory Academy
  • Anza Elementary
  • Avocado Elementary
  • Blossom Valley Elementary
  • Bostonia Elementary
  • Cajon Valley Middle
  • Chase Avenue Elementary
  • Crest Elementary
  • EJE Elementary Academy Charter
  • EJE Middle Academy
  • Emerald Middle
  • Flying Hills Elementary
  • Fuerte Elementary
  • Greenfield Middle
  • Hillsdale Middle
  • Jamacha Elementary
  • Johnson Elementary
  • Lexington Elementary
  • Los Coches Creek Middle
  • Madison Avenue Elementary
  • Magnolia Elementary
  • Meridian Elementary
  • Montgomery Middle
  • Naranca Elementary
  • Rancho San Diego Elementary
  • Rios Elementary
  • Sevick Special Education
  • Vista Grande Elementary
  • W. D. Hall Elementary
  • Ada W. Harris Elementary
  • Cardiff Elementary
  • Aviara Oaks Elementary
  • Aviara Oaks Middle
  • Buena Vista Elementary
  • Calavera Hills Elementary
  • Calavera Hills Middle
  • Carlsbad High
  • Hope Elementary
  • Jefferson Elementary
  • Kelly Elementary
  • Magnolia Elementary
  • Pacific Rim Elementary
  • Poinsettia Elementary
  • Sage Creek High
  • Valley Middle
  • Allen (Ella B.) Elementary
  • Arroyo Vista Charter
  • Camarena (Enrique S.) Elementary
  • Casillas (Joseph) Elementary
  • Castle Park Elementary
  • Chula Vista Hills Elementary
  • Chula Vista Learning Community Charter
  • Clear View
  • Cook (Hazel Goes) Elementary
  • Discovery Charter
  • EastLake Elementary
  • Feaster (Mae L.) Charter
  • Finney (Myrtle S.) Elementary
  • Halecrest Elementary
  • Harborside Elementary
  • Hedenkamp (Anne and William) Elementary
  • Heritage Elementary
  • Hilltop Drive Elementary
  • Howard Gardner Community Charter
  • Juarez-Lincoln Elementary
  • Kellogg (Karl H.) Elementary
  • Lauderbach (J. Calvin) Elementary
  • Leonardo da Vinci Health Sciences Charter
  • Liberty Elementary
  • Loma Verde Elementary
  • Los Altos Elementary
  • Marshall (Thurgood) Elementary
  • McMillin (Corky) Elementary
  • Montgomery (John J.) Elementary
  • Mueller Charter (Robert L.)
  • Olympic View Elementary
  • Otay Elementary
  • Palomar Elementary
  • Parkview Elementary
  • Rice (Lilian J.) Elementary
  • Rogers (Greg) Elementary
  • Rohr (Fred H.) Elementary
  • Rosebank Elementary
  • Salt Creek Elementary
  • Silver Wing Elementary
  • Sunnyside Elementary
  • Tiffany (Burton C.) Elementary
  • Valle Lindo Elementary
  • Valley Vista Elementary
  • Veterans Elementary
  • Vista Square Elementary
  • Wolf Canyon Elementary
  • Coronado High
  • Coronado Middle
  • Coronado Pathways Charter
  • Coronado Village Elementary
  • Silver Strand Elementary
  • Community Montessori Charter
  • Dehesa Charter
  • Dehesa Elementary
  • Diego Hills Charter
  • Method
  • The Heights Charter
  • Ashley Falls Elementary
  • Carmel Del Mar Elementary
  • Del Mar Heights Elementary
  • Del Mar Hills Elementary
  • Ocean Air
  • Sage Canyon
  • Sycamore Ridge
  • Torrey Hills
  • Capri Elementary
  • El Camino Creek Elementary
  • Flora Vista Elementary
  • La Costa Heights Elementary
  • Mission Estancia Elementary
  • Ocean Knoll Elementary
  • Olivenhain Pioneer Elementary
  • Park Dale Lane Elementary
  • Paul Ecke-Central Elementary
  • Bear Valley Middle
  • Bernardo Elementary
  • Central Elementary
  • Classical Academy
  • Conway Elementary
  • Del Dios Academy of Arts and Sciences
  • Farr Avenue Elementary
  • Felicita Elementary
  • Glen View Elementary
  • Heritage Digital Academy Charter Middle
  • Heritage K-8 Charter
  • Hidden Valley Middle
  • Juniper Elementary
  • L. R. Green Elementary
  • Lincoln Elementary
  • Miller Elementary
  • Mission Middle
  • North Broadway Elementary
  • Oak Hill Elementary
  • Orange Glen Elementary
  • Pioneer Elementary
  • Reidy Creek Elementary
  • Rincon Middle
  • Rock Springs Elementary
  • Rose Elementary
  • Classical Academy High
  • Del Lago Academy - Campus of Applied Science
  • Escondido Charter High
  • Escondido High
  • Orange Glen High
  • San Pasqual High
  • Fallbrook Street Elementary
  • James E. Potter Intermediate
  • La Paloma Elementary
  • Live Oak Elementary
  • Mary Fay Pendleton Elementary
  • San Onofre Elementary
  • William H. Frazier Elementary
  • Fallbrook High
  • El Cajon Valley High
  • El Capitan High
  • Elite Academy
  • Granite Hills High
  • Grossmont High
  • Grossmont Union High Special Education Program
  • Helix High
  • MERIT Academy
  • Monte Vista High
  • Mount Miguel High
  • REACH Academy
  • Santana High
  • Steele Canyon High
  • Valhalla High
  • West Hills High
  • Greater San Diego Academy
  • Jamul Intermediate
  • Jamul Primary
  • Oak Grove Middle
  • Beacon Classical Academy Elementary Charter
  • Diego Valley Charter
  • Harbor Springs Charter
  • Julian Charter
  • Julian Elementary
  • Julian Junior High
  • Julian High
  • Avondale Elementary
  • Bancroft Elementary
  • Casa de Oro Elementary
  • Fletcher Hills Elementary
  • Highlands Elementary
  • Kempton Street Elementary
  • La Mesa Dale Elementary
  • La Mesa Middle
  • La Presa Elementary
  • La Presa Middle
  • Lemon Avenue Elementary
  • Loma Elementary
  • Maryland Avenue Elementary
  • Murdock Elementary
  • Murray Manor Elementary
  • Northmont Elementary
  • Parkway Middle
  • Rancho Elementary
  • Rolando Elementary
  • Spring Valley Middle
  • Sweetwater Springs Elementary
  • Barona Indian Charter
  • Eucalyptus Hills Elementary
  • Lakeside Early Advantage Preschool
  • Lakeside Farms Elementary
  • Lakeside Middle
  • Lakeview Elementary
  • Lemon Crest Elementary
  • Lindo Park Elementary
  • National University Academy
  • River Valley Charter
  • Riverview Elementary
  • Tierra del Sol Middle
  • Winter Gardens Elementary
  • Lemon Grove Academy for the Sciences and Humanities
  • Monterey Heights Elementary
  • Mt. Vernon Elementary
  • San Altos Elementary
  • San Miguel Elementary
  • Vista La Mesa Academy
  • Academy of Arts and Sciences: Del Mar Elementary (K-5)
  • Academy of Arts and Sciences: Del Mar Middle & High (6-12)
  • Academy of Arts and Sciences: El Cajon Elementary (K-5)
  • Academy of Arts and Sciences: El Cajon Middle and High (6-12)
  • California Pacific Charter School of San Diego
  • Campo Elementary
  • Clover Flat Elementary
  • College Preparatory Middle
  • County Collaborative Charter
  • Descanso Elementary
  • Jacumba Middle
  • Mountain Empire High
  • Mountain Empire Special Education Preschool
  • Pine Valley Middle
  • Pivot Charter School - San Diego
  • Potrero Elementary
  • San Diego Neighborhood Homeschools
  • San Diego Virtual
  • Central Elementary
  • El Toyon Elementary
  • Integrity Charter
  • Ira Harbison
  • John A. Otis Elementary
  • Kimball
  • Las Palmas
  • Lincoln Acres
  • National School District Preschool
  • Olivewood
  • Palmer Way
  • Rancho de la Nacion
  • Cesar Chavez Middle
  • Christa McAuliffe Elementary
  • Coastal Academy
  • Del Rio Elementary
  • E. G. Garrison Elementary
  • El Camino High
  • Ivey Ranch Elementary
  • Jefferson Middle
  • Laurel Elementary
  • Libby Elementary
  • Lincoln Middle
  • Louise Foussat Elementary
  • Martin Luther King Jr. Middle
  • Mission Elementary
  • Nichols Elementary
  • North Terrace Elementary
  • Oceanside High
  • Pacific View Charter
  • Palmquist Elementary
  • Reynolds Elementary
  • San Luis Rey Elementary
  • Santa Margarita Elementary
  • South Oceanside Elementary
  • Stuart Mesa Elementary
  • Adobe Bluffs Elementary
  • Bernardo Heights Middle
  • Black Mountain Middle
  • Canyon View Elementary
  • Chaparral Elementary
  • Creekside Elementary
  • Deer Canyon Elementary
  • Del Norte High
  • Del Sur Elementary
  • Garden Road Elementary
  • Highland Ranch Elementary
  • Los Penasquitos Elementary
  • Meadowbrook Middle
  • Mesa Verde Middle
  • Midland Elementary
  • Monterey Ridge Elementary
  • Morning Creek Elementary
  • Mt. Carmel High
  • Oak Valley Middle
  • Painted Rock Elementary
  • Park Village Elementary
  • Pomerado Elementary
  • Poway High
  • Rancho Bernardo High
  • Rolling Hills Elementary
  • Shoal Creek Elementary
  • Stone Ranch Elementary
  • Sundance Elementary
  • Sunset Hills Elementary
  • Tierra Bonita Elementary
  • Turtleback Elementary
  • Twin Peaks Middle
  • Valley Elementary
  • Westview High
  • Westwood Elementary
  • Willow Grove Elementary
  • Barnett Elementary
  • Hanson Elementary
  • James Dukes Elementary
  • Mt. Woodson Elementary
  • Olive Peirce Middle
  • Ramona Community
  • Ramona Elementary
  • Ramona High
  • R. Roger Rowe Elementary
  • R. Roger Rowe Middle
  • Davila Day
  • Literacy First Charter
  • North Coastal Consortium Schools
  • San Diego County Special Education
  • San Diego County ROP
  • Adams Elementary
  • Albert Einstein Academy Charter Middle
  • Alcott Elementary
  • America's Finest Charter
  • Angier Elementary
  • Arroyo Paseo Charter High
  • Audeo Charter
  • Audubon K-8
  • Baker Elementary
  • Balboa Elementary
  • Barnard Elementary
  • Bay Park Elementary
  • Bell Middle
  • Benchley/Weinberger Elementary
  • Bethune K-8
  • Bird Rock Elementary
  • Birney Elementary
  • Boone Elementary
  • Burbank Elementary
  • Cabrillo Elementary
  • Cadman Elementary
  • Carson Elementary
  • Carver Elementary
  • Central Elementary
  • Challenger Middle
  • Charter School of San Diego
  • Chavez Elementary
  • Cherokee Point Elementary
  • Chesterton Elementary
  • Chollas/Mead Elementary
  • City Heights Preparatory Charter
  • Clairemont High
  • Clark Middle
  • Clay Elementary
  • Coleman Tech Charter High
  • Correia Middle
  • Crawford High
  • Creative, Performing, and Media Arts
  • Crown Point Elementary
  • Cubberley Elementary
  • Curie Elementary
  • Dailard Elementary
  • Dana
  • Darnall Charter
  • De Portola Middle
  • Dewey Elementary
  • Dingeman Elementary
  • Doyle Elementary
  • e3 Civic High
  • Edison Elementary
  • Einstein Academy
  • Elevate Elementary
  • Emerson/Bandini Elementary
  • Encanto Elementary
  • Epiphany Prep Charter
  • Ericson Elementary
  • Euclid Elementary
  • Evangeline Roberts Institute of Learning
  • Explorer Elementary
  • Farb Middle
  • Fay Elementary
  • Field Elementary
  • Fletcher Elementary
  • Florence Elementary
  • Foster Elementary
  • Franklin Elementary
  • Freese Elementary
  • Fulton K-8
  • Gage Elementary
  • Garfield Elementary
  • Golden Hill K-8
  • Gompers Preparatory Academy
  • Grant K-8
  • Green Elementary
  • Hage Elementary
  • Hamilton Elementary
  • Hancock Elementary
  • Hardy Elementary
  • Harriet Tubman Village Charter
  • Hawthorne Elementary
  • Health Sciences High
  • Health Sciences Middle
  • Hearst Elementary
  • Henry High
  • Hickman Elementary
  • High Tech High
  • High Tech High International
  • High Tech High Media Arts
  • High Tech Middle
  • High Tech Middle Media Arts
  • Holly Drive Leadership Academy
  • Holmes Elementary
  • Home & Hosp/Transition Support
  • Hoover High
  • Horton Elementary
  • Ibarra Elementary
  • Iftin Charter
  • Innovation Middle
  • Innovations Academy
  • Jefferson Elementary
  • Jerabek Elementary
  • John Muir
  • Johnson Elementary
  • Jones Elementary
  • Joyner Elementary
  • Juarez Elementary
  • Kavod Elementary Charter
  • Kearny Construction Tech
  • Kearny Digital Media & Design
  • Kearny International Business
  • Kearny SCT
  • Keiller Leadership Academy
  • Kimbrough Elementary
  • King-Chavez Academy of Excellence
  • King-Chavez Arts Academy
  • King-Chavez Athletics Academy
  • King-Chavez Community High
  • King-Chavez Preparatory Academy
  • King-Chavez Primary Academy
  • KIPP Adelante Preparatory Academy
  • Knox Middle
  • Kumeyaay Elementary
  • La Jolla Elementary
  • La Jolla High
  • Lafayette Elementary
  • Language Academy
  • Laurel Preparatory Academy
  • Learning Choice Academy
  • Lee Elementary
  • Lewis Middle
  • Lincoln High
  • Linda Vista Elementary
  • Lindbergh/Schweitzer Elementary
  • Logan K-8
  • Loma Portal Elementary
  • Longfellow K-8
  • Madison High
  • Magnolia Science Academy San Diego
  • Mann Middle
  • Marshall Elementary
  • Marshall Middle
  • Marston Middle
  • Marvin Elementary
  • Mason Elementary
  • McGill School of Success
  • McKinley Elementary
  • Memorial Scholars & Athletes
  • Millennial Tech Middle
  • Miller Elementary
  • Mira Mesa High
  • Miramar Ranch Elementary
  • Mission Bay High
  • Montgomery Middle
  • Morse High
  • Muirlands Middle
  • Museum
  • Normal Heights Elementary
  • Nye Elementary
  • Oak Park Elementary
  • Ocean Beach Elementary
  • Old Town Academy K-8 Charter
  • Pacific American Academy
  • Pacific Beach Elementary
  • Pacific Beach Middle
  • Paradise Hills Elementary
  • Penn Elementary
  • Perkins K-8
  • Perry Elementary
  • Pershing Middle
  • Point Loma High
  • Porter Elementary
  • Preuss School UCSD
  • Riley/New Dawn
  • Rodriguez Elementary
  • Rolando Park Elementary
  • Roosevelt International Middle
  • Rosa Parks Elementary
  • Ross Elementary
  • Rowan Elementary
  • San Diego Business
  • San Diego Cooperative Charter
  • San Diego Cooperative Charter School 2
  • San Diego Global Vision Academy
  • San Diego Global Vision Academy Middle
  • San Diego International Studies
  • San Diego MVP Arts
  • San Diego Science and Technology
  • San Diego SCPA
  • Sandburg Elementary
  • Scripps Elementary
  • Scripps Ranch High
  • Sequoia Elementary
  • Serra High
  • Sessions Elementary
  • Sherman Elementary
  • Silver Gate Elementary
  • Spreckels Elementary
  • Standley Middle
  • Sunset View Elementary
  • Taft Middle
  • The O'Farrell Charter
  • Tierrasanta Elementary
  • Toler Elementary
  • Torrey Pines Elementary
  • TRACE
  • University City High
  • Urban Discovery Academy Charter
  • Valencia Park Elementary
  • Vista Grande Elementary
  • Walker Elementary
  • Wangenheim Middle
  • Washington Elementary
  • Webster Elementary
  • Wegeforth Elementary
  • Whitman Elementary
  • Whittier K-12
  • Wilson Middle
  • Zamorano Elementary
  • Canyon Crest Academy
  • Carmel Valley Middle
  • Diegueno Middle
  • Earl Warren Middle
  • La Costa Canyon High
  • Oak Crest Middle
  • San Dieguito High Academy
  • Torrey Pines High
  • Alvin M. Dunn Elementary
  • Bayshore Preparatory Charter
  • Carrillo Elementary
  • Discovery Elementary
  • Joli Ann Leichtag Elementary
  • Knob Hill Elementary
  • La Costa Meadows Elementary
  • Mission Hills High
  • Paloma Elementary
  • Richland Elementary
  • San Elijo Elementary
  • San Elijo Middle
  • San Marcos Elementary
  • San Marcos High
  • San Marcos Middle
  • Twin Oaks Elementary
  • Woodland Park Middle
  • La Mirada Elementary
  • Ocean View Hills
  • San Ysidro Middle
  • Smythe Elementary
  • Sunset Elementary
  • Vista Del Mar
  • Willow Elementary
  • Cajon Park Elementary
  • Carlton Hills Elementary
  • Carlton Oaks Elementary