Members
Primary & Secondary Education by State (HI - MD)

Organizations listed here are eligible to purchase off the MiCTA contracts. Membership to purchase off MiCTA contracts is required. Members highlighted in blue are "active" members.

HI

Emmanuel Elementary - Kahului
Good Shepherd Preschool - Honolulu
Lutheran High School of Hawaii
Messiah Elementary - Ewa Beach
Our Redeemer Elementary - Honolulu
Our Savior Elementary - Aiea
St. Mark Elementary - Kaneohe
Trinity Elementary - Wahiawa

IA

Adams Elementary School
Bethany Preschool - Cedar Rapids
Bettendorf Com. School District 
Blue Grass Elementary School
Buchanan Elementary School
Buffalo Elementary School
Care & Share-Trinity Preschool - Hampton
Central High School
Central Lutheran Elementary - Newhall
Charles City Community School      
Children of Christ Preschool - Altoona
Clemons - St. John Elementary - State Center
Community Lutheran Elementary - Readlyn
Cornell Elementary School - Des Moines
Creative Arts Academy 
Faith Preschool - Adel
Davenport Community Schools   
Eisenhower Elementary School
First English Preschool
Filmore Elementary School
Fun in the Son - St. Paul Preschool - Fredericksburg
Garfield Elementary School
Good Shepherd - Concordia Preschool - Burlington
Good Shepherd - St. Paul Preschool - Eldora
Grace Preschool - Storm Lake
Harrison Elementary School
Hawkeye Community College
Hayes Elementary School
Hope Preschool - Des Moines
Immanuel Elementary - Waterloo
Immanuel Little Lambs Preschool - Greenfield
Immanuel Preschool - Davenport
Immanuel Preschool - Fairfield
Jackson Elementary School
Jefferson Elementary School
Keystone Academy
Kids in Christ - St. John Preschool - Storm Lake
Kids of the Kingdom - St. John Preschool - Burt
Kinder Cottage - Redeemer Preschool - Sioux City
Lenox Community School District 
Lenox Elementary School
Lenox High School
Little Lamb - St. Matthew Preschool - Mapleton
Little Lambs - St. Paul Preschool - Carroll
Little Lambs - St. Paul Preschool - Garner
Little Lambs-Zion Preschool - Hiawatha
Love & Joy Preschool - Westgate
Lutheran High School - Des Moines
Lutheran Interparish Elementary - Williamsburg
Madison Elementary School
McKinley Elementary School
Mid City High School
Monroe Elementary School
Mount Calvary Preschool - Indianola
Mount Olive Elementary - Des Moines
Netherlands Reformed Christian School
Noah's Ark - Holy Cross Elementary - Davenport
Noah's Ark - Trinity Preschool - Perry
Noah's Ark - Zion Preschool - Arcadia
North High School
Nursery Express - Holy Cross Preschool - Anita
Ocheyedan Preschool
One Way-First Preschool - Missouri Valley
Our Redeemer Preschool - Cedar Falls
Our Redeemer Preschool - Debuque
Our Redeemer Preschool - Iowa City
Our Savior Little Lambs Preschool - Swea City
Our Savior Preschool - Denison
Our Savior Preschool - Muscatine
Over the Rainbow-Immanuel Preschool - Osceola
Prince of Peace Preschool - Fort Dodge
Redeemer Preschool - Ventura
Risen Christ Little Blessings Preschool - Davenport
Saydel Community School District 
Saydel High School
Share & Care Concordia Preschool - Cedar Rapids
Share & Care-Park View Preschool - Eldridge
Shepherds Flock - Shepherd of the Valley Preschool - West Des Moines
Smart Intermediate School
St. John Elementary - Clarinda
St. John Elementary - Victor
St. John Preschool - Alta
St. John Preschool - Audubon
St. John Preschool - Clinton
St. John Preschool - Fenton
St.John Preschool - Marengo
St. Paul Elementary - Fort Dodge
St. Paul Elementary - Latimer
St. Paul Elementary - Sioux City
St. Paul Preschool - Ankeny
St. Paul Preschool - Emmetsburg
St. Paul Preschool - Monticello
St. Paul Preschool - Sac City
St. Paul Preschool - Webster City
Sudlow Intermediate School
Sunbeam - Bethlehem Preschool - Mason City
Sunshine - St. John Preschool - Fairbank
Timothy Preschool - Council Bluffs
TLC - Trinity Preschool - Vinton
Trinity Elementary - Boone
Trinity Elementary - Cedar Rapids
Trinity Elementary - Davenport
Trinity Interparish Elementary - Council Bluffs
Trinity Little Lamb Preschool - Mallard
Trinity Little Lambs Preschool - Algona
Trinity Preschool - Creston
Trinity Preschool - Knoxville
Trinity Preschool - Ottumwa
Truman Elementary School
Walcott Elementary School
Walcott Intermediate School
Washington Elementary School
West Des Moines Community Schools
West High School
West Side School District 202
Williams Intermediate School
Wilson Elementary School
Wood Intermediate School
Woodside Middle School
Young K-8 School
Zion - St. John Elementary - Paullina
Zion Elementary - Denison
Zion Elementary - Wilton
Zion Preschool - Humboldt
Zion Preschool - Manning

ID

Blaine County School District   
Bruneau - Grandview School District #365
Clover Trinity Elementary - Buhl
Good Shepherd Elementary - Boise
Genesee Joint School District #282
Grace Elementary - Pocatello
Grace Preschool - Caldwell
Hope Elementary - Idaho Falls
Heyworth CUSD#4
Idaho Digital Learning Academy
Independent School District of Bosie City
Immanuel Elementary - Twin Falls
Joint Jerome School District     
Kings Kids - Christ King Preschool - Coeur D Alene
Little Lambs - Christ Redeemer Preschool - Sandpoint
Noah's Ark Elementary - Emmett
Shepherd of the Hills Preschool - Rathdrum
Trinity Elementary - Eden
West Side School District 202
Zion Elementary - Burley
Zion Elementary - Nampa
Zion Preschool - Ashton

IL

Altamont Elementary
Aviston Elementary School District #21  
Beach Park School District #3
Beacon Therapeutic School District
Bellwood School District 88
Benjamin School District
Bethany Elementary - Naperville
Bethany Elementary - O Fallon
Bethel Elementary - Chicago
Bethel Elementary - Morton
Bethel Preschool - Du Quoin
Bethel Preschool - Gurnee
Bethesda Elementary - Chicago
Bethlehem Elementary - Chicago
Bethlehem Elementary - River Grove
Bethlehem Preschool - Ferrin
Bloomington Public School District 87
Burnham School
Burr Oak Academy
Burr Oak Elementary School
Byron School District #226     
Calumet Middle School
Calumet School District 132
Calvary Preschool - Watseka
Carmel Elementary School
Carmel High School
Carmel Middle School
Catalyst Schools 
Central Park School
Children of Hope - Apostles Preschool - Melrose Park
Christ Elementary - Jacob
Christ Elementary - Peoria
Christ Elementary - Sterling
Christ English Elementary - Chicago
Christ Lutheran High School
Christ Our Savior Lutheran High School
Christ Preschool - Clinton
Christ Preschool - Oak Park
Christ Preschool - Orland Park
Christ the King Elementary - Chicago
Christ the Rock Preschool - Rockford
Cicero East School
Cicero School District 99
Cicero West Elementary School
Clay Middle School
Columbus East Elementary School
Columbus West Elementary School
Community Consolidated School District 21
Concord Elementary - Addison
Concordia Elementary - Machesney Park
Concordia Elementary - Peoria
Concordia Elementary - Springfield
Concordia Little Lambs Preschool - Berwyn
Concordia Preschool - River Forest
Congerville Elementary School
Country Club Hills School District 160
Creekside Middle School
Cross Elementary - Yorkville
Dahlgren Elementary School
Davenport Elementary School
Deer Creek - Mackinaw CUSD #701 - Mackinaw
Dekalb Community School District 428
District #133
Divine Shepard Preschool - Bolingbrook
Dolton West School District 148
Dr. Nick Osborne Primary Center
Drexel School
Dunbar Vocational Career Academy H.S.
East Side Elementary School
Elverado CUSD# 196
Elverado Intermediate School
Elverado Junior High School
Elverado High School
Elverado Primary School
Eureka Community Unity School District #140
Eureka Community Unit School District #21  
Eureka High School
Eureka Middle School
Erie Elementary Charter School
Faith Elementary - Godfrey
Forest Dale Elementary School
Fox Valley Lutheran Academy
Franklin Elementary School
General Patton School Dist 133
Gloria Dei Elementary - Chicago
Good Shepherd Elementary - Collinsville
Good Shepherd Elementary - Elgin
Good Shepherd Elementary - Pekin
Good Shepherd Preschool - Bloomington
Good Shepherd Preschool - Chicago
Good Shepherd Preschool - Lake Villa
Good Shepherd Preschool - Newton
Good Shepherd Preschool - Rochester
Good Shepherd Preschool - Sherman
Goodfield Elementary School
Goodwin Elementary School
Grace Elementary - Chicago
Grace English Elementary - Chicago
Grace Preschool - Streamwood
Hamilton County Jr./Sr. High School
Hamilton County Unit 10 School District  
Hawthorn School District 73
Heyworth CUSD#4
Holy Cross Elementary - Cary
Holy Cross Elementary - Collinsville
Holy Cross Preschool - Peoria
Holy Spirit Elementary - Elk Grove Village
Holy Trinity Preschool - Streator
Hope Elementary - Chicago
Hoopeston Area Schools -  
Immanuel Elementary - Batavia
Immanuel Elementary - Belvidere
Immanuel Elementary - Crystal Lake
Immanuel Elementary - Des Plaines
Immanuel Elementary - Dundee
Immanuel Elementary - Elmhurst
Immanuel Elementary - Freeport
Immanuel Elementary - Glenview
Immanuel Elementary - Hillside
Immanuel Elementary - Murphysboro
Immanuel Elementary - Okawille
Immanuel Elementary - Palatine
Immanuel Elementary - Rock Island
Immanuel Elementary - Springfield
Immanuel Preschool - Charleston
Immanuel Preschool - Downers Grove
Immanuel Preschool - Mokena
Immanuel Preschool - Steger
Immanuel Preschool - Waterloo
Interlochen Community School
Iroquois West CUSD #10
Independent School District of Bosie City
Jacksonville School District 117
Jasper County Community Unit School District #1  
Jasper County Junior High
J.L. Buford Intermediate Education Center
Kolmar School
Lexington Preschool
Liberty Elementary School
Lincoln Elementary School
Lincoln Junior High School
Lincoln School
Little Blessings-Zion Preschool - Bunker Hill
Little Lamb of Christ Preschool - Mason City
Little Lambs Preschool - Zion East Moline
Little Lambs - Hope Preschool - Granite City
Little Lambs-Immanuel Preschool - De Kalb
Living Word Preschool - Orland Park
Lord of Life Preschool - Lafox
Luther Academy at Gloria Dei - Rockford
Luther East High School
Lutheran High School - Springfield
Lutheran High School North
Lutheran High School South
Lutheran Jr./Sr. High School - Rockford
Madison CUSD #12
Markham Elementary
McKinley Elementary School
Messiah Elementary - Chicago
Messiah New Elementary - Lebanon
Metro - East Lutheran High School
Midlothian School District 143
Mohawk Trails Elementary School
Monroe Elementary School
Mount Calvary Preschool - Decatur
Mount Calvary Preschool - Galesburg
Mount Olives Preschool - Rockford
Mount Vernon City Schools District 80
My Fathers World - Prince of Peace Preschool - Crystal Lake
Newton Community High School 
Newton Elementary School
Noah's Ark - St Paul Preschool - Sadorus
Northridge Preparatory School
Northwestern Settlement/Rowe Elementary
Orchard Park Elementary School
Oswego CUSD 308
Our Redeemer Preschool - Jacksonville
Our Savior Elementary - Chicago
Our Savior Elementary - Norwood Park
Our Savior Preschool - Carol Stream
Our Savior Preschool - Joliet
Our Savior Preschool - Washington
Our Savior's Elementary - Springfield
Park Elementary School
Pecatonica School District #321   
Perspectives Charter Schools 
Prairie-Hills Elementary School District 144
Prairie Trace Elementary School
Prologue, Inc.
Prologue Schools
Prophetstown Elementary School
Prophetstown High School
Prophetstown - Lyndon Tampico Middle School
Prophetstown - Lyndon - Tampico Unit 3     
Rantoul Township High School
Redeemer Preschool - Peoria
Redeemer Preschool - Waukegan
Resurrection Elementary - Chicago
Riverdale Elementary School
Riverview CCSD #2
Roosevelt Elementary School
Roosevelt Junior High School
Roosevelt School
Round Lake Area School District 116
Saint Francis High School
Salem Elementary - Blue Island
Salem Elementary - Jacksonville
Salem Preschool - Homewood
Sand Lake Elementary
Sherlock Elementary School
Shepherds Flock Preschool - Arlington Heights
Shining Lights - Christ Preschool - Normal
Silver Lake Elementary School
Smoky Row Elementary School
Sonshine Our Redeemer Preschool - Quincy
Southwest Chicago Christian School Association
Spaulding School
Special Education Ministries - River Forest
Springfield School
St Andrew Elementary - Park Ridge
St James Elementary - Chicago
St James Preschool - Glen Carbon
St John Elementary - Algonquin
St John Elementary - Beardstown
St John Elementary - Buckley
St John Elementary - Champaign
St John Elementary - Chester
St John Elementary - Chicago
St John Elementary - Country Club Hills
St John Elementary - Darien
St John Elementary - Elgin
St John Elementary - Forest Park
St John Elementary - La Grange
St John Elementary - Lansing
St John Elementary - Lombard
St John Elementary - Mattoon
St John Elementary - Mount Prospect
St John Elementary - New Berlin
St John Elementary - Red Bud
St John Elementary - Wheaton
St John Little Lambs Preschool - Maryville
St John Preschool - Chatham
St John Preschool - East Moline
St John Preschool - Effingham
St John Preschool - Secor
St John Preschool - Sparta
St John Preschool - Woodstock
St John Rainbow Preschool - Decatur
St Luke Elementary - Boulder Hills
St Luke Elementary - Itasca
St Mark Elementary - Steeleville
St Mark Preschool - Saint Charles
St Matthew Elementary - Lake Zurich
St Paul Elementary - Aurora
St Paul Elementary - Brookfield
St Paul Elementary - Chicago Heights
St Paul Elementary - Dolton
St Paul Elementary - Kankakee
St Paul Elementary - Kewanee
St Paul Elementary - Melrose Park
St Paul Elementary - Mount Prospect
St Paul Elementary - Nokomis
St Paul Elementary - Norwood Park Twp
St Paul Elementary - Oak Lawn
St Paul Elementary - Rochelle
St Paul Elementary - Rockford
St Paul Elementary - Skokie
St Paul Elementary - Troy
St Paul Elementary - Woodworth
St Paul K-8 Elementary - Chicago
St Paul Preschool - Columbia
St Paul Preschool - Decatur IL
St Paul Preschool - Lockport
St Paul Preschool - Wood River
St Paul PS -8 Elementary - Chicago
St Peter Elementary
St Peter Elementary - Arlington Heights
St Peter Elementary - Joliet
St Peter Elementary - Prairietown
St Peter Elementary - Schaumburg
St Peter Little Saints Preschool - North Plato
St Philip Elementary - Chicago
Stark County District #100      
Stark County Elementary School
Stark County High School
Stark County Junior High School 
Ste. Marie Elementary School 
Streator Elementary School District 44
Summit School District 104
Tampico Elementary School
The Ark-Redeemer Elementary - Highland Park
The Mustard Seed-Grace Preschool - Northbrook
Tippecanoe School Corporation
Timothy Elementary - Chicago
TLC-Trinity Elementary - Huntley
Towne Meadow Elementary School
Trinity Elementary - Bloomington
Trinity Elementary - Burr Ridge
Trinity Elementary - Centralia
Trinity Elementary - Edwardsville
Trinity Elementary - Hoyleton
Trinity Elementary - Lansing
Trinity Elementary - Lombard
Trinity Elementary - Red Bud
Trinity Elementary - Roselle
Trinity Elementary - Springfield
Trinity Elementary - Stewardson
Trinity Elementary - Tinley Park
Trinity Elementary - West Chicago
Trinity Elementary - Hoffman
Trinity Learning Center Preschool - Herrin
Trinity Preschool - Lisle
Trinity Preschool - Decatur
Trinity Preschool - Genoa
Trinity Preschool - New Lenox
Trinity Preschool - Taylorville
Trinity Preschool - Villa Park
Trinity Preschool - Worden
Trinity-St John Elementary - Nashville
Trinity-St Paul Elementary - Hamel
Trintiy Elementary - Arenzville
Unity Junior High School
Village Leadership Academy
Walther Lutheran High School
Warren Park School
Washington Elementary School 
Washington Junior High School
Wee Disciples Preschool - Urbana
West Clay Elementary School
West Harvey - Dixmoor School Dist. #147
Wilson Elementary School
Woodbine Elementary School
Woodbrook Elementary School
Word of Life Preschool - Naperville
Youth Connection Charter School
Zaddok Casey Middle School
Zion-Benton Township H.S. District 126
Zion Elementary - Mount Pulaski
Zion Elementary - Beecher
Zion Elementary - Belleville
Zion Elementary - Bethalto
Zion Elementary - Chebanse
Zion Elementary - Chicago
Zion Elementary - Hinsdale
Zion Elementary - Lincoln
Zion Elementary - Litchfield
Zion Elementary - Marengo
Zion Elementary - Matteson
Zion Elementary - McHenry
Zion Elementary - Staunton
Zion Preschool - Carlinville
Zion Preschool - Lyons
Zion Preschool - Mascoutah
Zion Preschool - Naperville
Zion Preschool - Ottawa

IN

21st Century Charter School
21st Century Charter School @ Gary
21st Century Charter School @ Fountain Square Academy
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School
Amy Beverland Elementary School
Ascension Elementary - Fort Wayne
Avondale Meadows Academy
Baugo Community School
Beech Grove City Schools
Beech Grove High School
Beech Grove Middle School
Belzer Middle School
Ben Davis High School
Ben Davis Junior High
Bethlehem Elementary - Fort Wayne
Bethlehem Elementary - Tocsin
Bethlehem Preschool - Lawrenceburg
Brook Park Elementary School
Brookview Elementary
Calvary Elementary - Indianapolis
Calvary Preschool - Bedford
Calvary Preschool - Plymouth
Carmel Clay School
Carmel Elementary
Carmel High School
Carmel Middle School
Cathedral High School  
Center Grove Elementary School
Center Grove Community School Corp
Center Grove High School
Central Elementary School
Central Elementary - Brownstown
Central Elementary School
Central Lutheran Elementary - New Haven
Centralized Kindergarten - North Campus
Centralized Kindergarten - South Campus
Challenge Foundation Academy 
Chapel Glen Elementary
Chapelwood Elementary
Charles A Tindley Acc. School
Cherry Tree Elementary
Cherub/Farmer - St Mark Preschool
Christ Child Elementary - Fort Wayne
Christ Preschool - Brownsburg
Christ Preschool - Noblesville
Clay Middle School
Clinton Young Elementary School
College Park Elementary School
College Wood Elementary
Community Elementary - Vincennes
Concordia Elementary - Fort Wayne
Concordia Lutheran High School
Concordia Preschool - Greenwood
Craig Middle School
Creekside Elementary
Creekside Middle School
Creston Middle School
Crestview Elementary School
Cumberland Road Elementary
Custer Baker Middle School
Decatur Middle School
Decatur Central High School
Deer Run Elementary School
Douglas MacArthur Elementary School
Durbin Elementary
Eagle Creek Elementary School
Eastbrook Elementary School
Eastridge Elementary
East Washington School Cop 
Emanuel Preschool - Tipton
Emmanuel Preschool - Fort Wayne
Emmanuel-St Michael Elementary - Fort Wayne
Emmaus Elementary - Fort Wayne
Emmaus Elementary - Indianapolis
Evansville Lutheran Elementary
Faith Preschool - Bloomington
Faith Preschool - Columbus
Faith Preschool - Demotte
Faith Preschool - Greenfield
Fall Creek Academy
Fall Creek Valley Middle School
Fishback Public Academy
Fishers Elementary
Fishers Junior High
Forest Dale Elementary
Forest Glen Elementary School
Franklin Community Schools
Franklin Township Community School Corp
Fulton Junior High @ Fountain Square Academy
Galileo Charter School
Garden City Elementary
Glenns Valley Elementary School
Good Shepherd Preschool - Franklin
Good Shepherd-St James Preschool - Marion
Grace Elementary - New Albany
Grace Preschool - Columbus
Grassy Creek Elementary
Guion Creek Elementary School
Guion Creek Middle School
Hamilton Southeastern High School
Hamilton Southeastern Junior High
Hamilton Southwestern Schools
Harney Elementary School
Harrison Hill Elementary School
Harrison Parkway Elementary
Hawthorne Elementary
Heather Hills Elementary
Henry Burkhart Elementary School
Hew Hope Preschool - Ossian
Holy Cross Elementary - Fort Wayne
Holy Cross Elementary - Indianapolis
Homecroft Elementary School
Immanuel Elementary - Seymour
Immanuel Elementary - Valparaiso
Immanuel Preschool - Terre Haute
Indian Creek Elementary School
Indiana School for the Deaf
Indiana Virtual Academy
Inspire Academy
Irvington Community Schools
Jennings County School Corp
Jesus' Little Lambs - Epiphany Preschool - New Salisbury
Kids of the Kingdom Preschool - Caramel
Lakeside Elementary
Lantern Road Elementary
LaPorte Community Schools Corporation
Lawrence Central High School
Lawrence North High School
Lebanon Community School Corp
Lebanon High School
Lebanon Middle School
Lincoln Elementary School
Lincoln Middle School
Little Lambs - Our Redeemer Preschool - Knox
Little Lambs - Redeemer Preschool - Highland
Lowell Elementary
Lutheran High School of Indianapolis
Lynwood Elementary
M.S.D. of Decatur Township
M.S.D. of Lawrence Township
M.S.D. of Perry Township
M.S.D. of Pike Township
M.S.D. of Wabash County 
M.S.D. of Warren Township
M.S.D. of Wayne Township
Maple Grove Elementary School
Maplewood Elementary
Mary Bryan Elementary School
Mary Castle Elementary School
McClelland Elementary
McKenzie Career Center High School
Messiah Elementary - Indianapolis
Messiah Preschool - Evansville
Michigan City Area Schools
Mohawk Trails Elementary
Moorhead Elementary
Mount Calvary Preschool - Fort Wayne
MSD Washington Township Schools
Needham Elementary
New Augusta Public Academy
New Britton Elementary
North Wayne Elementary
North Grove Elementary School
Northwood Elementary
Oaklandon Elementary School
Orchard Park Elementary School
Our Hope Preschool - Huntertown
Our Shepherd Elementary - Indianapolis
Peace Elementary - Greencastle
Peace Preschool - Fort Wayne
Peace Preschool - Fremont
Peace Preschool - Schererville
Perry Meridian High School
Perry Meridian Middle School
Perry-Worth Elementary School
Pike High School
Pleasant Grove Elementary School
Pleasant Run Elementary
Prairie Trace Elementary School
Precious Playmates-Prince of Peace Preschool - Martinsville
Purpose of Life Academy
Raymond Park Middle School
Redeemer Elementary - Kokomo
Redeemer Elementary - Warsaw
Redeemer Preschool - Evansville
Region 8 Education Service Center
Resurrection Elementary - South Bend
Rhoades Elementary
Robey Elementary
Sand Creek Elementary
School City of Mishawaka 
Skiles Test Elementary School
Smoky Row Elementary School
Sonbeams - Our Savior Preschool - Gary
South Bend Career Academy
South Grove Elementary School
South Madison Community School Corp
South Wayne Junior High
Southport High School
Southport Middle School
Speedway Public Schools
St. James Elementary - Lafayette
St. James Preschool - Reynolds
St. John Elementary - Aurora
St. John Elementary - Indianapolis
St. John Elementary - Kendallville
St. John Elementary - La Porte
St. John Elementary - Lansville
St. John Elementary - Monroeville
St. John Elementary - Peru
St. John Elementary - Seymour
St. John Preschool - Dillsboro
St. Luke Preschool - Rensselaer
St. Michael Preschool - Fort Wayne
St. Paul Elementary - Bremen
St. Paul Elementary - Fort Wayne
St. Paul Elementary - Indianapolis
St. Paul Elementary - Munster
St. Paul Preschool - Columbus
St. Paul Preschool - East Chicago
St. Paul Preschool - Evansville
St. Peter Elementary - Columbus
St. Peter Elementary - Fort Wayne
St. Peter Elementary - Huntington
St. Peter Elementary - North Judson
St. Peter Preschool - Brownstown
St. Peter - Immanuel Elementary - Decatur
Stephen Decatur Elementary
Stokes Elementary School
Stonybrook Middle School
Stout Field Elementary
Suburban Bethlehem Elementary - Fort Wayne
Sugar Grove Elementary School
Sunny Heights Elementary
Sunnyside Elementary School
Tenth Street Elementary School
The Renaissance School
Town Meadow Elementary School
Trinity Elementary - Crown Point
Trinity Elementary - Darmstadt
Trinity Elementary - Elkhart
Trinity Elementary - Fort Wayne
Trinity Elementary - Hobart
Trinity Elementary - Indianapolis
Trinity Preschool - Fort Wayne
Trinity Preschool - Hammond
Twin Lakes School Corporation
Union Elementary
Unity Elementary - Fort Wayne
University Heights Preparatory Academy
Valley Mills Elementary
Vision Academy at Riverside
Walker Career Center
Warren Central High School
Warren Early Childhood Center
Webb Elementary
Wes-Del Community Schools 
West Clay Elementary School
West Elementary School
West Grove Elementary School
West Newton Elementary
Westlake Elementary
White Creek Elementary - Columbus
Wilson Education Center 
Winchester Village Elementary School
Woodbrook Elementary School
Woodburn Lutheran Elementary
Wyneken Memorial Elementary
Zion Academy - Fort Wayne
Zion Elementary - Decatur
Zion Elementary - New Palestine
Zion Elementary - Seymour
Zion Preschool - Garrett

KS

Ascension Preschool - Wichita
Bethany Elementary - Wichita
Bethany Preschool - Overland Park
Bethany Preschool - Shawnee Mission
Christ Preschool - Lenexa
Christ Preschool - Wathena
Faith Preschool - Derby
Faith Preschool - Hugoton
Faith Preschool - Ottawa
Faith Preschool - Topeka
First Elementary
First Preschool
First St. John Elementary
Good Shepherd Elementary - Marysville
Grace Elementary - Iola
Grace Elementary - Kansas City
Holy Cross Elementary - Wichita
Hope Elementary - Shawnee
Hope Preschool - Topeka
Immanuel Elementary - Junction City
Immanuel Preschool - Kansas City
Immanuel Preschool - Lawrence
Little Lambs - Christ the King Preschool - Salina
Lord of Life Preschool - Leawood
Our Redeemer Elementary - Herington
Our Savior Preschool - Pratt
Our Saviour Preschool - Kansas City
Precious Lambs - Trinity Preschool - Fort Scott
Prince of Peace Elementary - Topeka
Redeemer Preschool - Olathe
Son Shine Zion Preschool - Chanute
St John Preschool - Ellinwood
St John Elementary - Alma
St Luke Preschool - Manhattan
St Paul Elementary - Cheney
St Paul Elementary - Haven
St Paul Elementary - Leavenworth
St Paul Preschool - Coffeyville
St Paul Preschool - Fairview
The Lords Lambs - Faith Preschool - Emporia
Topeka Lutheran Elementary
Trinity Elementary - Atchison
Trinity Elementary - Paola
Trinity Elementary - Winfield
Trinity Preschool - Garden City
Trinity Preschool - Leavenworth
Trinity Preschool - Mission
Trintiy Preschool - Burlington
Unified School District 290
Zion Elementary - Independence
Zion Preschool - Newton

KY

Ashland Independent School District  
Assumption High Schools
Bellevue High School - Bellevue
Bellevue Independent Schools   
Good Shepherd Preschool - Lexington
Grace Preschool - Winchester
Grandview Elementary School
White River Regional Educational Cooperative, INC
Holy Trinity Elementary - Bowling Green
Ludlow Ind School District 
Our Savior Elementary - Louisville
Peace Preschool - Owensboro
St John Preschool - Lexington

LA

Atonement Elementary - Metairie
Baton Rouge Lutheran Elementary
Calcasieu Parish Public Schools
Faith Elementary - Harahan
Holy Trinity Mothers Day Out Preschool - Covington
Immanuel Preschool - Bossier City
Lutheran High School - Metairie
Mt Olive Preschool - Metairie
Morris Jeff Community School
Prince of Peace Elementary - New Orleans
Salem Elementary - Gretna
St. John Elementary - New Orleans
St. Johns Little Lambs Preschool - Lake Charles
St. Paul Elementary - New Orleans
St. Paul Elementary - Shreveport
St. Paul Preschool - Hammond
Vernon Parish School

MA

Cushing Academy
Deerfield Academy
First Elementary
Joyful Noise-of the Way Preschool - Raynham
Messiah Preschool - Fitchburg
Messiah Preschool - Lynnfield
Mt. Calvary Christian Elementary - Acton
Open Arms-The Savior Preschool - Bedford
Phillips Academy
Rainbow Images-Christ Elementary - Southwick
Somerville Public Schools
St Luke Preschool - Dedham
The Lutheran-of-the Cross Preschool - Hanover
Yorkbrook-St James Preschool - Canton

 

 

MD

A. Mario Loiedeman Middle School
Abbottston Elementary School
Aberdeen High School
Aberdeen Middle School
Abingdon Elementary School
Academy for College and Career Exploration
Accident Elementary
Accokeek Academy
Achievement Academy
Adelphi Elementary
Advent Preschool - Bel Air
Afya Public Charter School
Augusta Fells Savage Institute of Visual Arts
Albert Einstein High School
Alexander Hamilton Elementary School
Allegany County School District
Allegany High School
Allenwood Elementary 
Anchor Points Academy
Andrew Jackson Academy 
Annapolis Elementary School
Annapolis High School
Annapolis Middle School
Annapolis Road Academy Alternative High
Anne Arundel County Public Schools  
Anne Arundel Evening High School (Annapolis Campus)
Anne Arundel Evening High School (Couth River Campus)
Anne Arundel Evening High School (Glen Burnie Campus)
Anne Arundel Evening High School (Meade Campus)
Anne Arundel Evening High School (North County Campus)
Anne Arundel Evening High School (Severna Park Campus)
Antietam Academy
Apple Grove Elementary
Arbutus Elementary
Arbutus Middle
Arcola Elementary School
Ardmore Elementary
Argyle Middle School
Arlington Echo School 
Arlington Elementary/Middle School 
Armistead Gardens Elementary/Middle School
Arnold Elementary School
Arrowhead Elementary 
Arthur Middleton Elementary School
Arundel Elementary/Middle School
Arundel High School
Arundel Middle School
Ascension Elementary - Hyattsville
Ashburton Elementary 
Atholton High School
Atholton Elementary School
Augusta Fells Savage Institute of Visual Arts 
Avalon Elementary 
Baden Elementary 
Bakerfield Elementary School
Ballenger Creek Elementary School
Ballenger Creek Middle School
Baltimore City Public Schools 
Baltimore City College
Baltimore Collegiate School for Boys
Baltimore Community High School
Baltimore County Public Schools
Baltimore Design School
Baltimore Highlands Elementary
Baltimore International Academy
Baltimore IT Academy 
Baltimore Leadership School for Young Women
Baltimore Lutheran School
Baltimore Montessori Public Charter Middle School
Baltimore Montessori Public Charter School
Baltimore Polytechnic Institute
Baltimore School for the Arts 
Banneker Blake Academy for Arts and Sciences
Bannockburn Elementary School
Barnaby Manor Elementary
Barack Obama Elementary 
Barbara Ingram School for the Arts 
Barclay Elementary/Middle School
Bard High School Early College
Barnaby Manor Elementary 
Barstow Elementary School
Bates Middle School
Battle Grove Elementary
Bay-Brook Elementary/Middle School
Bayside Elementary School
Beach Elementary School
Beacon Heights Elementary 
Beall Elementary School - Frostburg
Beall Elementary School - Rockville
Bear Creek Elementary
Beaver Run Elementary 
Bedford Elementary
Beechfield Elementary/Middle School
Bel Air Elementary School
Bel Air High School
Bel Air Middle School
Bel Pre Elementary School
Belle Grove Elementary School
Bellows Spring Elementary School
Bells Mill Elementary School
Belmont Elementary School - Baltimore
Belmont Elementary School - Olney
Beltsville Academy
Belvedere Elementary School
Benfield Elementary School
Benjamin Banneker Elementary School
Benjamin Banneker Middle School
Benjamin Foulois Creative and Performing Arts K-8
Benjamin Franklin High School at Masonville Cove
Benjamin Stoddert Middle
Benjamin Stoddert Middle School
Benjamin Tasker Middle
Bennett Middle 
Berkshire Elementary - Baltimore
Berlin Intermediate School
Berry Elementary School
Berwyn Heights Elementary 
Bester Elementary 
Bethesda Elementary School
Bethesda -  Chevy Chase High School
Bethlehem Elementary - Baltimore
Beverly Farms Elementary School 
Blair G. Ewing Center
Blandensburg Elementary 
Bladensburg High
Bluford Drew Jemison STEM Academy West
Bodkin Elementary School
Bollman Bridge Elementary School
Bond Mill Elementary 
Bonnie Branch Middle School
Booker T. Washington Middle School
Boonsboro Elementary 
Boonsboro High
Boonsboro Middle
Bowie High
Bradbury Heights Elementary 
Braddock Middle School
Bradley Hills Elementary School
Brandywine Elementary 
Brehms Lane Elementary School
Briggs Chaney Middle School
Broad Ford Elementary School
Broadneck Elementary School
Broadneck High School 
Brock Bridge Elementary School
Brooke Grove Elementary School
Brookhaven Elementary School
Brooklyn Park Elementary School
Brooklyn Park Middle School
Brown Station Elementary School
Brunswick Elementary School
Brunswick High School
Brunswick Middle School
Bryant Woods Elementary School
Buck Lodge Middle 
Buckingham Elementary School
Burleigh Manor Middle School
Burning Tree Elementary School
Burnt Mills Elementary School
Burtonsville Elementary School
Bushy Park Elementary School
C. Elizabeth Rieg Regional 
C. Milton Wright High School
C. Paul Barnhart Elementary School
Cabin John Middle School
Callaway Elementary School
Calvary Elementary - Baltimore
Calvary Elementary - Silver Spring
Calvert Country School
Calvert County Career and Technology Academy
Calvert County School District
Calvert Elementary School
Calvert High School
Calvert Middle School
Calverton Elementary/Middle School
Calvin M. Rodwell Elementary School
Cambridge Judy Center
Cambridge-South Dorchester High School
Cameron Elementary School
Camp Woodlands Kindergarten School
Campfield Early Learning Center
Campfield Elementary
Candlewood Elementary School
Cannon Road Elementary School
Cape St. Claire Elementary School
Capitol Heights Elementary 
Capt. James Daly Elementary School
Captain Walter Francis Duke Elementary School
Carderock Springs Elementary School
Career Academy 
Career Technology Education 
Carl Sandburg Learning Center
Carmody Hills Elementary 
Carney Elementary
Carole Highlands Elementary 
Caroline Career and Technology Center
Caroline County School District
Carrie Weedon Science Center
Carroll County Career and Technology Center
Carroll County School District
Carroll Creek Montessori School
Carroll Manor Elementary
Carroll Springs Elementary School
Carroll Springs School - Westminster
Carrollton Elementary 
Carrolltowne Elementary School
Carver Vocational-Technical High School
Cascade Elementary 
Cash Valley Elementary School
Cashnell Elementary School
Catherine T. Reed Elementary 
Catoctin High School
Catonsville Center for Alternative Studies
Catonsville Elementary
Catonsville High
Catonsville Middle
Cecil County Elementary School
Cecil County High School
Cecil County Middle School
Cecil County School District
Cecil Elementary School
Cedar Chapel Special School
Cedar Grove Elementary School
Cedar Lane School
Cedarmere Elementary
Centennial High School
Centennial Lane Elementary School
Center for Career & Technical Education
Center of Applied Technology - North 
Center of Applied Technology - South
Centerville Elementary School
Centerville Middle School
Central Elementary School
Central High
Central Middle School
Central Special Center
Century High School
Cesar Chavez Dual Language Spanish Immersion School
Chadwick Elementary
Chapel District Elementary School
Chapel Forge Early Childhood Center
Chapel Hill Elementary
Charles Carroll Barrister Elementary School
Charles Carroll Elementary School
Charles County Judge Center
Charles County Public Schools
Charles H. Chipman Elementary 
Charles H. Flowers High
Charlesmont Elementary
Chase Elementary
Chatsworth School
Cherokee Lane Elementary 
Cherry Hill Elementary/Middle School
Chesapeake Bay Middle School
Chesapeake High School
Chesapeake Math & IT PC - Elementary 
Chesapeake Math & IT PC - South 
Chesapeake Math and IT PC - North 
Chesapeake Public Charter School
Chesapeake Science Point Charter School
Chesapeake Terrace Elementary
CHESPAX
Chevy Chase Elementary School
Chillum Elementary 
Choices 
Chopticon High School
Church Creek Elementary School
Church Hill Elementary School
Church Lane Elementary Technology
Churchville Elementary School
City Neighbors Charter School
City Neighbors Hamilton
City Neighbors High School
City Springs Elementary/Middle School
Clarksburg Elementary School
Clarksburg High School
Clarksville Elementary School
Clarksville Middle School
Claud E. Kitchens Outdoor School at Fairview
Claremont High School
Clear Spring Elementary 
Clear Spring High
Clear Spring Middle 
Clemens Crossing Elementary School
Clinton Grove Elementary
Clopper Mill Elementary School
Cloverly Elementary School
Cockeysville Middle
Cockran Middle School
Col. E. Brooke Lee Middle School
Col. Zadok Magruder High School
Cold Spring Elementary School
Coldstream Park Elementary/Middle School
Colgate Elementary
College Gardens Elementary School
College Park Academy
Collington Square Elementary/Middle School
Colonel Richardson High School
Colonel Richardson Middle School
Columbia Park Elementary 
Commodore John Rodgers Elementary/Middle School
Community Based Classroom
Concord Elementary
ConneXions:  A Community Based Arts School
Concordia Elementary - Hyattsville
Concordia Elementary - Upper Marlboro
Conococheague Elementary 
Cool Spring Elementary 
Cooper Lane Elementary 
Coppin Academy 
Cora L. Rice Elementary 
Cradlerock Elementary School
Cranberry Station Elementary School
Creative City Public Charter School
Crellin Elementary School
Cresaptown Elementary School
Cresthaven Elementary School
Crestwood Middle School
Crisfield High School
Crofton Elementary School
Crofton Meadows Elementary School
Crofton Middle School
Crofton Woods Elementary School
Cromwell Valley Elementary Regional Magnet
Cross Country Elementary/Middle School
Cross Preschool - Rockville
Crossroads Center
Crossroads School (The)
Curtis Bay Elementary/Middle School
Dallas F. Nicholas, Sr., Elementary School
Damascus Elementary School
Daniel of St. Thomas Elementary School
Darlington Elementary School
Daly & Throne School
Daly Elementary School
Damestown Elementary School
Davidsonville Elementary School
Dayton Oaks Elementary School
Deal Island Elementary School
Deale Elementary School
Deep Creek Elementary
Deep Creek Middle
Deep Run Elementary
Deer Crossing Elementary School
Deer Park Elementary
Deer Park Middle Magnet
Deerfield Elementary School
Deerfield Run Elementary
Delmar Elementary 
DentonElementary School
Diamond Elementary School
Dickey Hill Elementary/Middle School
Digital Harbor High School
District Heights Elementary 
Dodge Park Elementary 
Dogwood Elementary
Dorchester Career and Technology Academy
Dorchester County School District
Doswell E. Brooks Elementary 
Dowell Elementary School
Dr. Bernard Harris, Sr., Elementary School
Dr. Carter Godwin Woodson Elementary/Middle School
Dr. Charles Drew Elementary School
Dr. Gustavus Brown Elementary School
Dr. Henry A. Wise Jr. High
Dr. James Craik Elementary School
Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr., Elementary/Middle School
Dr. Nathan A. Pitts-Ashburton Elementary/Middle School
Dr. Sally K. Ride Elementary School
Dr. Samuel A. Mudd
Dr. Thomas L. Higdon Elementary School
Drew-Freeman Middle 
Dublin Elementary School
Ducketts Lane Elementary School
DuFief Elmentary School
Dulaney High
Dumbarton Middle
Dundalk Elementary
Dundalk Middle
Dundalk/Sollers High Schools
Dunlap Elementary School
Dunloggin Middle School
DuVal High
Dwight D. Eisenhower Middle 
Dynard Elementary School
E. Russell Hicks Middle 
Eager Street Academy
Earle B. Wood Middle School
East Middle School
East Salisbury Elementary 
East Silver Spring Elementary School
Eastern Elementary 
Eastern Middle School
Eastern Technical High
Easton Elementary Dobson School
Easton Elementary Moton School
Easton High School
Easton Middle School
Eastport Elementary School
Ebb Valley Elementary School
Eckhert Alternative Program
Edgecomb Circle Elementary School
Edgemere Elementary
Edgewater Elementary School
Edgewood Elementary School
Edgewood High School
Edgewood Middle School
Edmondson Heights Elementary
Edmondson-Westside High School
Edward M. Felegy Elementary 
Eldersburg Elementary School
Eleanor Roosevelt High
Elementary/Middle Alternative Program
Elkridge Elementary School
Elkridge Landing Middle School
Ellicott Mills Middle School
Elmer A. Henderson:  A Johns Hopkins Partnership School
Elmer A. Wolfe Elementary School
Elmwood Elementary - Baltimore
Emma K. Doub Elementary
Emmitsburg Elementary School
Emmanuel Elementary - Catonsville
Emmorton Elementary School
Empowernment Academy
Ernest Everett Just Middle 
Esperanza Middle School
Essex Elementary
Eva Turner Elementary School
Evening High School
Evergreen Elementary School
Eutaw-Marshburn Elementary School
Ewell Elementary School
Excell Academy at Francis M. Wood High School
EXCELL Academy Public Charter
F.B. Gwyn Educational Center
Fairland Elementary School
Fairmont Heights High 
Fallsmead Elementary School
Fallstaff Elementary/Middle School
Fallston High School
Fallston Middle School
Farmland Elementary School
Featherbed Lane Elementary
Federal Hill Preparatory
Federalsburg Elementary School
Federalsburg Judy Center
Ferndale Early Education Center
Fields Road Elementary School
Fifth District Elementary
First Preschool
Flinstone Elementary School
Flora M. Singer Elementary School
Flower Hill Elementary School
Flower Valley Elementary School
Folger McKinsey Elementary School
Folly Quarter Middle School
Forest Heights Elementary 
Forest Hill Elementary School
Forest Knolls Elementary School
Forest Lakes Elementary School
Forest Oak Middle School
Forest Park High School
Forest Ridge Elementary School
Forestville High
Fort Foote Elementary 
Fort Garrison Elementary
Fort Hill High School
Fort Smallwood Elementary School
Fort Washington Forest Elementary 
Fort Worthington Elementary/Middle School
Fountain Green Elementary School
Fountain Rock Elementary 
Fountain White Elementary School
Fountaindale Elementary 
Four Seasons Elementary School
Fox Chapel Elementary School
Frost Elementary School
Francis Scott Key Elementary 
Francis Scott Key Elementary/Middle School
Francis Scott Key High School
Francis Scott Key Middle School
Francis T. Evans Elementary 
Franklin Elementary - Reisterstown
Franklin Middle - Reisterstown
Franklin High - Reisterstown
Franklin Square Elementary/Middle School
Frederick Classical Charter School
Frederick County Career and Technology Center
Frederick County Earth & Science Lab 
Frederick County Outdoor School
Frederick County School District
Frederick County Virtual School
Frederick Douglass High 
Frederick Douglass High School
Frederick Elementary School
Frederick High School
Freedom District Elementary School
Freetown Elementary School
Friendly High 
Friendship Academy of Engineering and Technology
Friendship Valley Elementary School
Friendsville Elementary School
Frost Elementary School
Fruitland Intermediate
Fruitland Primary 
Fullerton Elementary 
Fulton Elementary School
Fulton Primary 
Funkstown Elementary 
Furley Elementary School
Furman Templeton Preparatory Academy
G. James Gholson Middle 
Gaithersburg Elementary School
Gaithersburg High School
Gaithersburg Middle School
Gale-Bailey Elementary School
Galena Elementary School
Galway Elementary School
Galilee Preschool - Pasadena
Gardenville Elementary School
Garrett County School District
Garrett Heights Elementary/Middle School
Garrett Park Elementary School
Gaywood Elementary 
General John Stricker Middle
General Smallwood Middle School
George D. Lisby at Hillsdale Elementary School
George's Creek Elementary School
George Cromwell Elementary School
George Fox Middle School
George W.F. McMechen School
George Washington Carver Center for Arts & Technology
George Washington Carver Elementary School
George Washington Elementary School
Georgetown East Elementary School
Georgian Forest Elementary School
Germantown Elementary School - Annapolis
Germantown Elementary School - Germantown
Gilmor Elementary School
Glade Elementary School
Glassmanor Elementary
Glen Avenue Elementary 
Glen Burnie High School
Glen Burnie Park Elementary School
Glen Haven Elementary School
Glen Lake Elementary School
Glen Lake High School
Glen Lake Middle School
Glenallan Elementary School
Glenarden Woods Elementary @ Robert Goddard
Glendale Elementary School
Glenelg High School
Glenmar Elementary
Glenmount Elementary/Middle School
Glenn Dale Elementary 
Glenridge Elementary 
Glenwood Middle School
Glyndon Elementary
Gobles Elementary School
Gobles Middle/High School 
Gobles Virtual Academy
Godfrey Elementary School
Golden Ring Middle
Gorman Crossing Elementary School
Goshen Elementary School
Govans Elementary School
Governor Thomas Johnson High School
Governor Thomas Johnson Middle School
Grace Elementary - La Plata
Graceland Park/O'Donnell Heights Elementary/Middle School
Grange Elementary
Grantsville Elementary School
Grasonville Elementary School
Great Mills High School
Great Seneca Creek Elementary School
Green Holly Elementary School
Green School of Baltimore (The)
Green Street Academy
Green Valley Academy at Edgar Allan Poe
Green Valley Elementary School
Greenbelt Elementary 
Greenbelt Middle
Greenbrier Elementary 
Greencastle Elementary School
Greensboro Elementary School
Greenview Knolls Elementary School
Greenwood Elementary School - Brookeville
Greenwood Elementary School - Olney
Grove Park Elementary/Middle School
Guilford Elementary School
Guilford Elementary/Middle School
Gunpowder Elementary
Gwynns Falls Elementary School
Gwynn Park Middle 
H. Winship Wheatley Early Childhood Center
H.H. Garnett Elementary School
Halethorpe Elementary
Hall's Cross Roads Elementary School
Hallie Wells Middle School
Halstead Academy
Hamilton Elementary/Middle School
Hammond Elementary School
Hammond High School
Hammond Middle School
Hampden Elementary/Middle School
Hampstead Elementary School
Hampstead Hill Academy
Hampton Elementary
Hancock Elementary 
Hancock Middle/High
Harford County Alternative Education Program
Harford County Public Schools
Harford Glen School
Harford Heights Elementary School
Harford Hills Elementary
Harford Technical High School
Harlem Park Elementary/Middle School
Harmony Hills Elementary School
Harper's Choice Middle 
Havre de Grace Elementary School
Havre de Grace High School
Havre de Grace Middle School
Hawthorne Elementary - Baltimore
Hazelwood Elementary/Middle School
Heather Hills Elementary 
Heather Ridge School
Hebbville Elementary
Hebron-Harmon Elementary School
Henry E. Lackey High School
Herbert Hoover Middle School
Hereford High
Hereford Middle
Heritage Early Learning Center
Hernwood Elementary
Hickory Elementary 
Hickory Elementary School
High Bridge Elementary 
High Point Elementary School
High Point High
Highland Elementary School
Highland Park Elementary 
Highland View Elementary School
Highlandtown Elementary/Middle School No. 215
Highlandtown Elementary/Middle School No. 237
Hillcrest Elementary - Baltimore
Hillcrest Elementary School
Hillcrest Heights Elementary 
Hillsmere Elementary School
Hilltop Elementary School
Hilton Elementary School
Historic Samuel Coleridge-Taylor Elementary School (The)
Holabird Middle
Hollifield Station Elementary School
Hollywood Elementary School
Holy Cross Preschool - Towson
Holy Nativity Preschool - Arbutus
Home and Hospital Program
Homestead/Wakefield Elementary School
Homewood Center
Howard B. Owens Science Center
Howard County Applications and Research Lab
Howard County Public Schools  
Howard High School
Huntingtown Elementary School
Huntingtown High School
Hurlock Elementary School
Hyattsville Elementary 
Hyattsville Middle 
IIchester Elementary School
Imagine Andrews Public Charter
Imagine Foundations at Leeland Public Charter School
Imagine Foundations at Morningside Public Charter School
Imagine Lincoln Public Charter
Immanuel Elementary - Easton
Immanuel Preschool - Preston 
Independence School Local I
Indian Head Elementary School
Indian Queen Elementary
Infants and Toddlers Program - Judith P. Hoyer Early Childhood Center
International High School at Langley Park
International High School at Largo
Isaac. J. Gourdine Middle
J. Frank Dent Elementary 
J.C. Parks Elementary School
J.P. Ryon Elementary School
Jackson Road Elementary School
Jacksonville Elementary School
Jacobsville Elementary School
James E. Duckworth Regional 
James E. Richmond Science Center
James H. Harrison Elementary 
James Hubert Blake High School
James M. Bennett High
James McHenry  Elementary
James McHenry Elementary/Middle School
James Mosher Elementary School
James Ryder Randall Elementary 
Jarrettsville Elementary School
Jeffers Hill Elementary School
Jenifer Elementary School
Jessup Elementary School
JoAnn Leleck Elementary School
John Archer Elementary School
John Archer School
John Eager Howard Elementary School
John F. Kennedy High School
John H. Bayne Elementary 
John Hanson Middle School
John Hanson Montessori
John Humbird Elementary School
John L.Gildner Regional Institute for Children and Adolescents
John Poole Middle School
John Ruhrah Elementary/Middle School
John T. Baker Middle School
Johnnycake Elementary
Johnston Square Elementary School
Jonathan Hager Elementary 
Jones Elementary School
Jones Lane Elementary School
Joppa View Elementary
Joppatowne Elementary School
Joppatowne High School
J.T. Jones Elementary School
Judge Sylvania W. Woods Elementary 
Judith A. Resnik Elementary School
Judith P. Hoyer Montessori
Judy Center
Julius West Middle School
KASA (Knowledge and Success Academy)
Kemp Mill Elementary School
Kemptown Elementary School
Kenilworth Elementary 
Kenmoor Early Childhood Center
Kenmoor Middle
Kennard Elementary School
Kensington Parkwood Elementary School
Kent County High School
Kent County Middle School
Kent County School District
Kent Island 9th Grade Annex
Kent Island Elementary School
Kent Island High School
Kenwood High
Kettering Elementary 
Kettering Middle 
Kingsford Elementary 
Kingsview Middle School
Kingsville Elementary 
KIPP Harmony Academy 
KIPP Harmony Academy
La Plata High School
Lake Arbor Elementary 
Lake Elkorn Middle School
Lake Seneca Elementary School
Lake Shore Elementary School
Lakeland Elementary/Middle School
Lakelands Park Middle School
Lakewood Elementary School - Baltimore
Lakewood Elementary School - Rockville
Lamont Elementary 
Langley Park-McCormick Elementary 
Lansdowne Elementary
Lansdowne High
Lansdowne Middle
Largo High 
Laurel Elementary 
Laurel High 
Laurel Woods Elementary School
Laytonsville Elementary School
Leith Walk Elementary/Middle School
Leonardtown Elementary School
Leonardtown High School
Leonardtown Middle School
Lettie Marshall Dent Elementary School
Lewisdale Elementary 
Lewistown Elementary School
Lexington Park Elementary School
Liberty Elementary School - Frederick
Liberty Elementary School - Libertytown
Liberty High School
Lillie Mae Carroll Jackson School
Lime Kiln Middle School
Lincoln Elementary School
Lincolnshire Elementary 
Lindale Middle School
Linganore High School
Linthicum Elementary School
Linton Springs Elementary School
Lisbon Elementary School
Little Bennett Elementary School
Little Sonbeams-Trinity Preschool - Lexington Park
Loch Raven High
Loch Raven Technical Academy
Lockerman Bundy Elementary School
Lockerman Middle School
Lois P. Rockwell Elementary School
Lois T. Murray Elementary/Middle School
Logan Elementary
Long Reach High School
Longfellow Elementary School
Longfields Elementary 
Longview School
Lothian Elementary School
Lucy V. Barnsley Elementary School
Lutherville Laboratory
Luxmanor Elementary School
Lyndhurst Elementary School
Lyons Mill Elementary
MacArthur Middle School
Mace's Lane Middle School
Magnolia Elementary 
Magnolia Elementary School
Magnolia Middle School
Magothy River Middle School
Malcolm Elementary School
Manchester Elementary School
Manchester Valley High School
Manor View Elementary School
Manor Woods Elementary School
Maple Elementary School
Mardela Middle & High
Maree G. Farring Elementary/Middle School
Margaret Brent Elementary/Middle School
Margaret Brent Middle School
Margaret Brent Regional 
Marion Sarah Peyton Alternative Learning Center
Maritime Industries Academy 
Marley Elementary School
Marley Glen Center
Marley Middle School
Marlton Elementary 
Marlton Middle School
Marriotts Ridge High School
Mars Estates Elementary
Marshall Street School/Job Development Program
Martin Boulevard Elementary
Martin Luther King Jr. Middle 
Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School
Mary Ann Winterling Elementary School at Bentalou
Mary B. Neal Elementary School
Mary E. Rodman Elementary School
Mary H. Matula Elementary School
Mary Harris Mother Jones Elementary 
Mary Moss at J. Albert Adams Academy
Maryland Academy of Technology and Health Sciences
Maryland City Elementary School
Maryland State Dept. of Education
Maryvale Elementary School
Matapeake Elementary School
Matapeake Middle School
Mattaponi Elementary 
Mattawoman Middle School
Matthew A. Henson Elementary School
Matthew Henson Middle School
Maugansville Elementary 
Maurice J. McDonough High School
Maya Angelou French Immersion
Mayfield Woods Middle School
Mayo Elementary School
Mays Chapel Elementary
McCormick Elementary
Meade Heights Elementary School
Meade High School
Meade Middle School
Meadow Hall Elementary School
Meadowvale Elementary School
Meadowood Education Center (MEC)
Mechanicsville Elementary School - Finksburg
Mechanicsville Elementary School - Mechanicsville
Medfield Heights Elementary School
Melwood Elementary 
Mergenthaler Vocational-Technical High School
Middle River Middle
Middleborough Elementary
Middlesex Elementary
Middletown Elementary School
Middletown High School
Middletown Middle School
Middletown Primary School
Midtown Academy
Mill Creek Middle School
Mill Creek Towne Elementary School
Milbrook Elementary
Milford Mill Academy
Millersville Elementary School
Millington Elementary School
Mills-Parole Elementary School
Milton M. Somers Middle School
Monarch Academy Public Charter School - Baltimore
Monarch Academy Public Charter School - Glen Burnie
Monarch Global Academy Contact School
Monocacy Elementary School - Dickerson
Monocacy Elementary School - Frederick
Monocacy Middle School
Monocacy Valley Montessori School
Montebello Elementary/Middle School
Montgomery Blair High School
Montgomery County Public Schools
Montgomery Knolls Elementary School
Montgomery Village Middle School
Montpelier Elementary
Moravia Park Elementary School
Morrell Park Elementary/Middle School
Mount Harmony Elementary School
Mount Hebron High School
Mount Royal Elementary/Middle School
Mount Savage School (K-8)
Mount View Middle School
Mount Washington School (The)
Mountain Ridge High School
Mt. Airy Elementary School
Mt. Airy Middle School
Mt. Hope/Nanjemoy Elementary School
Mt. Rainier Elementary School
Murray Hill Middle School
Mutual Elementary School
Myersville Elementary School
NACA Freedom and Democracy II
Nanjemoy Creek Environmental Education Center
Nantucket Elementary School
National Academy Foundation
Nazareth Preschoool - Baltimore
Neelsville Middle School
New Era Academy
New Hampshire Estates Elementary School
New Hope Academy
New Market Elementary School
New Market Middle School
New Midway Elementary School
New Song Academy
New Town Elementary
New Town High
New Windsor Middle School
Newport Mill Middle School
Nicholas Orem Middle
Norrisville Elementary School
North Bend Elementary School
North Bend Elementary/Middle School
North Bethesda Middle School
North Caroline High School
North Carroll High School
North Carroll Middle School
North Chevy Chase Elementary School
North County High School
North Dorchester High School
North Dorchester Middle School
North East Elementary School
North Forestville Elementary 
North Frederick Elementary School
North Glen Elementary School
North Hagerstown High
North Harford Elementary School
North Harford High School
North Harford Middle School
North Point High School
North Salisbury Elementary 
Northeast Elementary School
Northeast High School - Baltimore 
Northern High School - Owings
Northern Middle 
Northern Middle School - Accident 
Northern Middle School - Owings
Northfield Elementary 
Northview Elementary 
Northwest High School
Northwest Middle School
Northwestern Elementary 
Northwestern Evening High
Northwestern High 
Northwestern High School
Northwood Appold Community Academy
Northwood Elementary
Oak Hill Elementary School
Oak View Elementary School
Oakdale Elementary School
Oakdale High School
Oakdale Middle School
Oakland Mills High School
Oakland Mills Middle School
Oakland Terrace Elementary School
Oaklands Elementary 
Oakleigh Elementary
Oakville Elementary School
Oakwood Elementary School
Ocean City Elementary School
Odenton Elementary School
Oklahoma Road Middle School
Old Court Middle
Old Forge Elementary 
Old Mill High School
Old Mill Middle North School
Old Mill Middle South School
Olney Elementary School
Oliver Beach Elementary
Orchard Grove Elementary School
Orems Elementary
Our Savior Preschool - Laurel
Outdoor Enviornmental Education Programs
Outdoor School
Overlea High
Overlook Elementary School
Overlook Spanish Immersion
Owings Mills Elementary
Owings Mills High
Oxon Hill Elementary
Oxon Hill Middle
Padonia International Elementary
Paint Branch Elementary 
Paint Branch High School
Pangborn Elementary 
Paramount Elementary
Park Elementary School
Park Hall Elementary School
Parkdale High 
Parkland Middle School
Parkside Elementary School
Parkside High
Parkville High Center
Parkville Middle
Parkway Elementary School
Parkway High School
Parkway Middle School
Parr's Ridge Elementary School
Pasadena Elementary School
Patapsco Middle School
Pathways Academy of Global and International Studies
Pathways Academy of Visual and Performing Arts
Pathways Career and Technology Education
Pathways Fairlead Academy
Pathways Gifted and Talented - Elementary School
Pathways Gifted and Talented - Secondary School
Pathways National Academy of Finance
Pathways STEM Academy
Patterson High School
Patterson Mill High School
Patterson Mill Middle/High School
Patterson Park Public Charter School
Patuxent Appeal Elementary School
Patuxent Elementary 
Patuxent High School
Patuxent Valley Middle School
Paul Laurence Dunbar High School
Pellston Elementary School
Pellston High/Middle School
Pemberton Elementary 
Pennfield High School
Pennfield Middle School
Perry Elementary School
Perry Hall Elementary
Perry Hall High
Perry Hall Middle
Perry High School
Perry Middle School
Perrywood Elementary 
Pershing Hill Elementary School
Phelps Luck Elementary School
Phoenix Academy
Phyllis E. Williams Spanish Immersion
Piccowaxen /Middle School
Pilgrim Elementary - Milford
Pikesville High
Pikesville Middle
Pimlico Elementary/Middle School
Pine Crest Elementary School
Pine Grove Elementary - Baltimore
Pine Grove Middle
Pinehurst Elementary 
Pinewood Elementary
Piney Branch Elementary School
Piney Orchard Elementary School
Piney Point Elementary School
Piney Ridge Elementary School
Pittsville Elementary & Middle School
Pleasant Plains Elementary
Pleasant Valley Elementary 
Plum Point Elementary School
Plum Point Middle School
Pocomoke Elementary School
Pocomoke High School
Pocomoke Middle School
Point Pleasant Elementary School
Pointer Ridge Elementary 
Pointers Run Elementary School
Point Pleasant Elementary School
Poolesville Elementary School
Poolesville High School
Port Towns Elementary 
Pot Spring Elementary 
Potomac Elementary School
Potomac Heights Elementary 
Potomac High 
Potomac Landing Elementary 
Powhatan Elementary
Preston Elementary School
Prettyboy Elementary 
Prince Street Elementary
Princess Anne Elementary School
Princeton Elementary 
Prince George's County School District
Prospect Mill Elementary School
Quarterfield Elementary School
Queen Anne's County High School
Queen Anne's County School District
Quince Orchard High School
Rachel Carson Elementary School
Randallstown Elementary
Randallstown High
Reach! Partnership School (The)
Red House Run Elementary
Red Pump Elementary School
Redeemer Elementary - Baltimore
Reisterstown Elementary
Reginald F. Lewis High School
Redland Middle School
Relay Elementary
Renaissance Academy
Richard Henry Lee Elementary School
Richard Montgomery High School
Riderwood Elementary
Ridge Elementary School
Ridgecrest Elementary School
Ridgely Elementary School
Ridgely Middle
Ridgeway Elementary School
Ring Factory Elementary School
Rippling Woods Elementary School
Ritchie Park Elementary School
River Hill High School
Rivera Beach Elementary School
Riverside Elementary School
Riverview Elementary - Baltimore
Robert D. Stethem Educational Center 
Robert W. Coleman Elementary School
Robert Frost Elementary
Robert Frost Middle School
Robert Goddard Montessori
Robert Moton Elementary School
Robert W. Coleman Elementary School
Roberto Clemente Middle School
Rock Creek Forest Elementary School
Rock Creek School
Rock Creek Valley Elementary School
Rock Hall Elementary School
Rock Terrace School
Rock View Elementary School
Rockburn Elementary School
Rockland Woods Elementary 
Rockledge Elementary 
Rockville High School
Rocky Hill Middle School
Rodgers Forge Elementary
Rodgers Heights Elementary 
Rognel Heights Elementary/Middle School
Roland Park Elementary/Middle School
Rolling Knolls Elementary School
Rolling Terrace Elementary School
Ronald McNair Elementary School
Roots and Branches School
Rosa L. Parks Elementary 
Rosa M. Parks Middle School
Rosaryville Elementary
Roscoe Nix Elementary School
Rose Valley Elementary 
Rosedale Center Middle/High
Rosemary Hills Elementary School
Rosemont Elementary/Middle School
Route 40 School
Royce-Williams Elementary School
Running Brook Elementary School
Runnymede Elementary School
Ruther Parker Eason Center
Ruth Ann Monroe Primary
S. Christa McAuliffe Elementary School
Sabillasville Elementary School
Saint Leonard Elementary School
Salem Avenue Elementary 
Salisbury Middle
Samuel Chase Elementary 
Samuel F.B. Morse Elementary School
Samuel Ogle Middle 
Samuel P. Massie Academy
Sandalwood Elementary
Sandy Hill Elementary School
Sandymount Elementary School
Sandy Plains Elementary
Sarah M.Roach Elementary School
Sargent Shriver Elementary School
Scholars K-8
Scotchtown Hills Elementary 
Scotts Branch Elementary
Seabrook Elementary 
Seat Pleasant Elementary 
Seneca Elementary - Baltimore
Seneca Valley High School
Sequoyah Elementary School
Seven Locks Elementary School
Seven Oaks Elementary School
Seventh District Elementary 
Severn Elementary School
Severn River Middle School
Severna Park Elementary School
Severna Park High School
Severna Park Middle School
Shady Grove Middle School
Shady Side Elementary School
Shady Spring Elementary - Baltimore
Sharp-Leadenhall Elementary School
Sharpsburg Elementary 
Shepherd's Care - Good Shepherd Preschool - Olney
Sherwood Elementary School
Shiloh Middle School
Shipley's Choice Elementary School
Showell Elementary School
Silver Spring International Middle School
Sinclair Lane Elementary School
Skyline Elementary 
Slingo Creek Elementary School
Slingo Middle School
Smithsburg Elementary 
Smithburg High
Smithburg Middle
Snow Hill Elementary School
Snow Hill High School
Snow Hill Middle School
Sollers Point/Southeastern Technical
Solley Elementary School
Somerset County School District
Somerset Elementary School
Somerset Intermediate School
South Carroll High School
South Hagerstown High 
South Lake Elementary  School
South Penn Elementary School
South River High School
South Shore Elementary School
South-Dorchester K-8 School
Southern High School - Baltimore
Southern High School - Harwood
Southern Middle School
Southern Middle School - Lothian
Southern Middle School - Oakland
Southgate Elementary School
Southampton Middle School
Southwest Academy
Southwest Baltimore Charter School
Spark M. Matsunaga Elementary School
Sparks Elementary - Sparks
Sparrows Point High
Sparrows Point Middle
Spring Garden Elementary School
Spring Ridge Elementary School
Spring Ridge Middle School
Springbrook High School
Springfield Middle 
Springhill Lake Elementary 
St Andrew Preschool - Silver Spring
St James Elementary - Overlea
St John Preschool - Long white
St Matthew Preschool - Bel Air
St Paul Elementary - Catonsville
St Paul Elementary - Glen Burnie
St Paul Elementary - Kingsville
St Paul Lutheran Middle School
St Paul Preschool - Annapolis
St Paul Preschool - Mechanicsville
St. Charles High School
St. Johns's Lane Elementary School
St. Mary's County Judy Center
St. Mary's County School District
St. Michaels Elementary School
St. Michaels Middle-High School
Stadium School
Stedwick Elementary School
Stemmers Run Middle
Stephen Decatur High School
Stephen Decatur Middle School - Berlin
Stephen Decatur Middle School - Clinton
Stephen Knolls School
Steuart Hill Academic Academy
Stevans Forest Elementary School
Stevensville Middle School
Stone Mill Elementary School
Stonegate Elementary School
Stoneleigh Elementary
Strathmore Elementary School
Strawberry Knoll Elementary School
Studio 39 Center
Success Academy
Sudbrook Magnet Middle
Sunderland Elementary School
Sudlersville Elementary School
Sudlersville Middle School
Suitland Elementary 
Suitland High 
Summer School
Summit Hall Elementary School
Summit Park Elementary
Sunderland Elementary School
Sunset Elementary School
Surrattsville High
Sussex Elementary
Swan Meadow Elementary School
Swansfield Elementary School
Sykesville Middle School
T.C. Martin Elementary School
Takoma Park Elementary School
Takoma Park Middle School
Talbott County School District
Talbott Springs Elementary School
Tall Oaks High 
Talmudical Academy
Taneytown Elementary School
Tanglewood Regional 
Tawes Technology Career Center
Tayac Elementary 
Templeton Elementary 
Tench Tilghman Elementary/Middle School
The Gateway School
Theodore G. Davis Middle School
Thomas Edison High School of Technology 
Thomas G. Pullen K-8 Creative and Performing Arts School
Thomas Jefferson Elementary/Middle School
Thomas Johnson Elementary/Middle School
Thomas Johnson Middle 
Thomas S. Stone Elementary 
Thomas S. Wootton High School
Thomas Stone High School
Thomas Viaduct Middle School
Thomas W. Pyle Middle School
Thorton Creek Elementary 
Thunder Hill Elementary School
Thurgood G. Marshall Middle
Thurgood Marshall Elementary School
Thurmont Elementary School
Thurmont Middle School
Thurmont Primary School
Thurston High School
Tilden Middle School
Tilghman Elementary School
Timber Grove Elementary
Timonium Elementary
Town Creek Elementary School
Towson High
Tracey's Elementary School
Travilah Elementary School
Tridelphia Ridge Elementary School
Tulip Grove Elementary @ Meadowbrook
Turnbridge Public Charter School
Turning Point Academy Public Charter 
Tuscarora Elementary School
Tuscarora High School
Twin Ridge Elementary School
Twinbrook Elementary School
Tyler Heights Elementary School
University Park Elementary 
Urbana Elementary School
Urbana High School
Urbana Middle School
Van Bokkelan Elementary School
Valley Elementary School
Valley View Elementary 
Vanguard Collegiate Middle School
Vansville Elementary  
Veterans Elementary School
Victory Villa Elementary
Vienna Elementary School
Viers Mill Elementary School
Villa Cresta Elementary
Vincent Farm Elementary
Violetville Elementary/Middle School
Vivien T. Thomas Medical Arts Academy
Wakins Mill Elementary School
Waldon Woods Elementary 
Walker Mill Middle 
Walkersville Elementary School
Walkersville High School
Walkersville Middle School
Walt Whitman High School
Walter J. Mitchell Elementary School
Walter Johnson High School
Walter P. Carter Elementary/Middle School
Warwick Elementary School
Washington County School District
Washington County Technical High 
Washington Grove Elementary School
Washington High School 
Washington Middle School
Warren Elementary
Waterloo Elementary School
Waters Landing Elementary School
Watkins Mill High School
Waugh Chapel Elementary School
Waverly Elementary School - Ellicott City 
Waverly Elementary School - Frederick
Waverly Elementary/Middle School
Wayside Elementary School
Weller Road Elementary School
Wellwood International
West Annapolis Elementary School
West Frederick Middle School
West Friendship Elementary School
West Meade Early Education Center
West Middle School
West Salisbury Elementary 
West Side Elementary School
West Towson Elementary 
Westbrook Elementary School
Westchester Elementary
Western Heights Middle 
Western High School
Western School of Technology
Westernport Elementary School
Westlake High School
Westland Middle School
Westmar Middle School
Westminster Elementary School
Westminster High School
Westover Elementary School
Westowne Elementary
Westport Academy
Westside Elementary School
Westside Intermediate 
Westside Primary 
Wheaton High School
Wheaton Woods Elementary School
Whetstone Elementary School
White Marsh Elementary School - Mechanicsville
White Marsh Elementary School - Trappe
White Oak Middle School
Whittier Elementary School
Wicomico County School District
Wicomico Early Learning Center
Wicomico High 
Wicomico Middle
Wilde Lake High School
Wilde Lake Middle School
Willards Elementary 
William A. Diggs Elementary School
William B Gibbs, Jr. Elementary School
William B. Wade Elementary School
William Beanes Elementary 
William H. Farquhar Middle School
William Paca Elementary 
William Paca Elementary School
William Paca/Old Post Road
William Pinderhughes Elementary/Middle School
William S. Baer School
William S. James Elementary School
William S. Schmidt Outdoor Education Center
William Tyler Page Elementary School
William W. Hall Academy
William Winchester Elementary School
William Wirt Middle 
Williamsport Elementary 
Williamsport High 
Wilson Wims Elementary School
Winand Elementary
Windsor Farm Elementary School
Windsor Hills Elementary/Middle School
Windsor Knolls Middle School
Windsor Mill Middle
Windy Hills Elementary School
Winfield Elementary - Baltimore
Winston Churchill High School
Winter Street Elementary 
Winters Mill High School
Wm Paca/Old Post Rd Elementary School
Wolfe Street Academy
Wolfsville Elementary School
Wood Acres Elementary School
Woodbridge Elementary
Woodfield Elementary School
Woodholme Elementary
Woodhome Elementary/Middle School
Woodlin Elementary School
Woodlawn High Center
Woodlawn Middle
Woodmoore Elementary
Woodridge Elementary
Woodsboro Elementary School
Woodside Elementary School
Woodson Elementary 
Worcester County School District
Worcester Technical High School
Worthington Elementary School
Worton Elementary School
Wyngate Elementary School
Yellow Springs Elementary School
Yorkwood Elementary School
Youth Academy
Youth Glades Elementary School
Youth Opportunity
Youth's Benefit Elementary School
Zion Preschool