Members
Primary & Secondary Education by State (OH - WY)

Organizations listed here are eligible to purchase off the MiCTA contracts. Membership to purchase off MiCTA contracts is required. Members highlighted in blue are "active" members.

OH

Academy of Multilingual Immersion Studies
Academy of World Languages
Adams County/Ohio Valley School District
Ascension Preschool - North Olmsted
Atonement Preschool - Columbus
Austintown Local Schools
Bath Local Schools A1
Beachwood School District
Beaver Local Schools
Bethany Elementary - Parma
Bethany Preschool - Columbus
Bethlehem Preschool - Parma
Boardman Local Schools
Bond Hill Academy
Botsford Elementary School
Bucyrus City School District
Campbell City Schools
Canfield Local Schools
Cardington-Lincoln Local Digital Academy
Cardington-Lincoln Local Schools
Carson School
Celina City Schools
Chase School
Cheviot School
Cincinnati Digital Academy
Cincinnati Public Schools
Clarenceville High School
Clarenceville Middle School
College Hill Fundemental Academy
Columbiana County Alternative School
Columbiana County Educational Service Center
Columbiana Exempted Village Schools
Concordia Elementary - Cincinnati
Concordia Preschool - Dayton
Concordia Preschool - Toledo
Coshocton City Schools
Covedale School
Crestview Local Schools
Cristo Rey Columbus High School
Crooksville Exempted Village Schools (rejoin)
Dater Montessori School
Douglas Frederick School
East Liverpool City Schools
East Palestine City Schools
Educational Service Center of Central Ohio
Emmaus Preschool - Wauseon
Entrepreneurship Preparatory
Evanston Academy
Fairlawn Preschool - Akron
Fairview-Clifton German Language School
Faith Preschool - Avon
Foxfire Schools - Zanesville
Gilmour Academy
Gloria Dei Preschool - Hudson
Good Shepherd Elementary - Toledo
Grace Elementary - Cincinnati
Grandview Elementary School
Greenville City Schools -  
Hamilton County Math & Science
Hartwell School
Hays-Porter School
Holy Cross Preschool - Cleveland
Holy Cross Preschool - North Canton
Hope Preschool - Akron
Hope Preschool - Aurora
Hope Preschool - Sheffield
Horizon Science Academy Columbus High School
Horizon Science Academy Elementary Columbus
Hyde Park School
Immanuel Elementary - Hamilton
Immanuel Elementary - Toledo
Intergenerational School
Kilgour School
King of Kings Preschool - Mason
Lakewood Lutheran Elementary
Lincoln Way Special Education Regional Resource Center
Little Lambs-St Mark Preschool - Youngstown
Lockland Local - Cincinatti
Loveland City School District
Lowellville Local Schools
Luther Memorial Elementary - Cleveland
Lutheran High School East OH
Lutheran High School West OH
Madison Local School  
Mahoning County Alternative School
Mahoning County Educational Service Center
Mahoning County Joint Vocational School
Maysville Early College High School
Maysville Elementary School
Maysville High School
Maysville Middle School
Maysville Local School District - Zanesville
Messiah Preschool - Middletown
Middletown City School District
Midway School
Mohican Outdoor School - Butler
Mount Calvary Preschool - Cleveland
Mt. Airy School
Mt. Washington School
Muncy School District
Noble Academy Columbus
North Avondale Montessori School
Northeastern Ohio Special Education Regional Resource Center
Open Arms Preschool - Kettering
Our Redeemer Preschool - Solon
Our Savior Preschool - Chillicothe
Our Shepherd Elementary - Painesville
Oyler School
Parker (John P.) School
Parker Woods Montessori School
Parkway Elementary School
Parkway High School
Parkway Local School District  
Parkway Middle School
Peace Preschool - Chardon
Pentecost Elementary - Lakewood
Perry Public Schools- Ohio
Pleasant Hill Academy 
Pleasant Ridge Montessori School
Poland Local Schools
Price (Rees E.) Academy
Prince of Peace Preschool - Oregon
Project ReBUILD Community School
Redeemer Elementary - Cuyahoga Falls
Redeemer Preschool - Lancaster
Risen Christ Preschool - Springfield
Riverside Local School District -  
Riverview East Academy
Roberts Paideia Academy
Rockdale Academy 
Roll Hill Academy
Roselawn Condon School
Rothenberg Preparatory Academy
Royal Elementary - North Royalton
Salem City Schools
Sands Montessori School
Sayler Park School
School for Creative and Performing Arts
Shepherd of Ridge Preschool - North Ridgeville
Shore Haven Preschool - Euclid
Silverton Paideia Academy
South Avondale School
South Range Local Schools
Springfield Local Schools
St James Preschool - Cleveland
St John Elementary - Cleveland
St John Elementary - Defiance
St John Elementary - Garfield Heights
St John Elementary - Geneva
St John Elementary - Marysville
St John Elementary - Massillion
St John Elementary - Napoleon
St John Elementary - South Euclid
St John Preschool - Dublin
St John Preschool - Elyria
St John Preschool - Holgate
St Mark Elementary - Brunswick
St Mark Elementary - Cleveland
St Mark New Elementary - Milford
St Mark Preschool - Chesterland
St Paul Elementary - Chuckery
St Paul Elementary - Cincinnati
St Paul Elementary - Napoleon
St Paul Elementary - Westlake
St Paul Preschool - Amherst
St Paul Preschool - Liberty Center
St Paul Preschool - Painesville
St Peter Preschool - Florida
St Philip Elementary - Toledo
St Thomas Elementary - Rocky River
St Timothy Preschool - Huber Heights
Struthers City Schools
Taft (William H.) School
Tallmadge Lutheran Preschool
Taylor (Ethel M.) Academy
Tri-Rivers Career Center
Trinity Elementary - Toledo
Trinity Preschool - Cleveland
Trinity Preschool - Elmore
United Local Schools
Valley Preschool - Chagrin Falls
Washington Court House City Schools
Wellsville Local Schools
West Branch Local Schools
West Park Elementary - Cleveland
Western Reserve Academy  
Western Reserve Local Schools
Westwood School
White Hat Management
Winton Hills Academy
Woodford Paideia Academy
Worthington Schools
Youngstown City Schools
Youngstown Community School
Young Scholars Prep School
Zanesville City Schools
Zenith Academy
Zion Elementary - Akron
Zion Preschool - Lorain

OK

Christ Elementary - Mustang
Christ Preschool - Perry
Christ the Redeemer Elementary - Tulsa
Church of Our Savior Preschool - Bethany
Claremore-Redeemer Elementary
First Elementary
Good Shepherd Elementary - Midwest City
Holy Cross Elementary - Lawton
Holy Trinity Preschool - Edmore
Immanuel Christ Elementary - Broken Arrow
Jesus Lambs-First Preschool - Tahlequah
Messiah Elementary - Oklahoma City
Monte Cassino School
Mount Olive Elementary - Miami
Noahs Ark-Trinity - McAlester
Redeemer Preschool - Bartlesville
Sonshine-Faith Preschool - Owasso
St John Elementary - Okarche
St Paul Elementary - Enid
St Paul Elementary - Fairland
Trinity Elementary - Norman
Trinity Preschool - Blackwell
Trinity Preschool - El Reno
Trinity Preschool - Guyman
Tulsa Community College
Tulsa Lutheran Elementary
Union Public Schools Indepent. Distr #9
Zion Elementary - Fairmont
Zion Preschool - Alva 
Zion Preschool - Lahoma
Coshocton City Schools
Crooksville Exempted Village Schools
Intergenerational School
Entrepreneurship Preparatory 

OR

Ascension Elementary - Portland
Beautiful Savior Elementary - Portland
Beautiful Savior Preschool - Reedsport
Bethany Preschool - Springfield
Bethlehem Preschool - Aloha
Bethlehem Preschool - Hermiston
Christ Elementary - Coos Bay
Christ the Vine Elementary - Clackamas
Concordia Elementary - Salem
Faith Preschool - Monmouth
Faith Preschool - Seaside
Forest Hills Elementary - Cornelius
Grace Elementary - Ashland
Grace Preschool - Scappoose
Hope Preschool - Springfield
Hope Preschool - Woodburn
Immanuel Preschool - Portland
Immanuel Preschool - Sandy
Learning Tree-Calvary Elementary - Stayton
Life Elementary - Eugene
Little Lambs-Good Shepherd Preschool - Portland
Little Lambs-Zion Preschool - Klamath Falls
Living Savior Preschool - Tualatin
Lutheran Inner-City Elementary - Portland
Messiah Preschool - Santa Clara
Oregon Youth Challenge Program
Pilgrim Elementary - Beaverton
Pleasant Hill Preschool
Portland Lutheran Elementary
Portland Lutheran High School
Prince of Peace Elementary - Portland
Redeemer Preschool - Salem
Sonshine-Calvary Preschool - Saint Helens
St John Elementary - McMinnville
St John Elementary - Salem
St John Preschool - Eagle Point
St Paul Elementary - Grants Pass
St Paul Elementary - Roseburg
St Paul Elementary - Sherwood
St Peter Preschool - Medford
Trinity Elementary - Portland
Trinity Elementary - Bend
Trinity Preschool - Cottage Grove
Trinity Preschool - Oregon City
Triumphant King Elementary - Lake Oswego
Zion Elementary - Corvallis
Zion Preschool - Hillsboro

PA

Alexander Adaire School
All God's Children-St John Preschool - Hazelton
Apollo-Ridge School District 
Brandywine Hgts Area School Dist.
Christ Elementary - Forest Hills
Christ Memorial Elementary - Malvern
Christ Preschool - Oil City
Clavary Elementary - Murrysville
Conewago Valley School
Concordia Preschool - Macungie
Delaware Valley Friends School  
Faith Preschool - Easton
Faith Preschool - Girard
Faith Preschool - Mandata
First Elementary
Good Shepherd Preschool - Pittsburgh
Good Shepherd Preschool - State College
Grace Preschool - Hop Bottom
Grace Preschool - Warminster
Holy Trinity Preschool - Albion
Hope Elementary - Levittown
Immanuel Preschool - Braddock
KC Distance Learning Inc.
Little Lamb Childrens Center - Croydon
Little Lambs-Hope Preschool - Upper St Clair
Mastery Charter Schools
Mount Olive Preschool - Beaver Falls
Nazareth Elementary - Philadelphia
Open Arms-Mount Calvary Preschool - Lancaster
Our Savior Preschool - Mount Pocono
Pennsylvania Association of School Business 
Prince of Peace Preschool - Freedom
Purchase Line School District
Redeemer Elementary - Oakmont
School District of Philadelphia
St John Elementary - York
St John Preschool - Millvale
St John Preschool - Morrisdale
St Luke Elementary - Cabot
St Luke Elementary - Philadelphia
St Luke Preschool - Philadelphia
St Mark Elementary - Ridley Park
St Matthew Elementary - Pittsburgh
St Paul Preschool - New Kensington
The Lehigh Valley Charter Highschool for the Arts
Trinity Elementary - Wellsboro
Trinity Preschool - Monroeville
Unity Mission Preschool - Brushton  

RI

Lincoln Public Schools
Trinity Preschool - Ashaway

SC

Bethlehem Preschool - Aiken
Holy Spirit Elementary - Columbia
Immanuel Preschool - Simpsonville
Island Preschool - Hilton Head Island
Risen Christ Elementary - Myrtle Beach

SD

Bethesda Elementary - Hot Springs
Blessed Redeemer Preschool - Brandon
Emanuel Preschool - Milbank
Faith Preschool - Pierre
Holy Cross Preschool - Dakota Dunes
Jesus Loves Me-Our Redeemer Preschool - Philip
Little Lambs-Emmaus Preschool - Tripp
Mount Calvary Preschool - Huron
Peace Elementary - Brooking
Peace Preschool - Rapid City
Sioux Falls Lutheran Elementary
St John Preschool - Yankton
St John-Concordia Preschool - Wolsey
Zion Elementary - Canistota
Zion Elementary - Rapid City
Zion Elementary - Sioux Falls

TN

Ascension Elementary - Madison
Athens Preschool
Care for Kis-Our Savior Preschool - Nashville
Christ the King Elementary - Memphis
Clarksville-Montgomery County Schools
Concordia Preschool - Jackson
Concordia Preschool - Nashville
Cross of Calvary Elementary - Memphis
Cross of Christ - Chattanooga
Faith Mothers Day Out Preschool - Collierville
Faith Preschool - Franklin
Faith Preschool - Tullahoma
First Child Development Center Preschool - Chattanooga
First Elementary
Girls Preparatory School
Heavenly Host Elementary - Cookeville
Immanuel Elementary - Memphis
Lutheran Elementary - Chattanooga
Maryville City Schools 
McCallie School 
Metropolitan Nashville Public Schools
Middle Tennessee Elementary - Nashville
The Redeemer Preschool - Memphis
Trinity Elementary - Columbia TN
Trinity Preschool - Gallatin

TX

Alamo Elementary School
Alvarado Independent School District
Anahuac ISD -  
Argyle Independent School District
Arlington Independent School District
Ascension Elementary - El Paso
Ashbel Smith Elementary School
Aubrey Independent School District
Azle Independent School District
Baytown Junior High School
Barton Middle School
Beautiful Savior Elementary - Houston
Bethany Elementary - Austin
Bethany Elementary - Houston
Bethel Preschool - Dallas
Birdville Independent School District
Blanco Vista Elementary School
Bonnie P. Hopper Primary School
Bridgeport Independent School District
Brock Independent School District
Buda Elementary School
Burleson Independent School District
Callisburg Independent School District
Calvary Elementary - Houston
Camino Real Elementary School
Carpenter Hill Elementary School
Cedar Bayou Junior High School
Chapa Middle School
Christ Elementary - Houston
Christ Memorial Elementary - Houston
Christ Our Savior Elementary - Coppell
City of College Station 
Cleburne Independent School District
Concordia Elementary - San Antonio
Concordia Lutheran High School of North Harris County
Concordia Preschool - Garland
Cross Elementary - New Braunfels
Cross of Christ Elementary - De Soto
Crowley Independent School District
Crown of Life Elementary - Colleyville
Crown of Life Elementary - Rowlett
Crown of Life Preschool - San Antonio
Dr. Antonio Banduelos Elementary School
Dr. Johnny T. Clark Jr. Elementary School
Dahlstrom Middle School
David Crockett Elementary School
Decatur Independent School District
Denton Independent School District
Dublin Independent School District
Eagle Mountain - Saginaw Independent School District
Elm Grove Elementary School
Epiphany Mothers Day Out - Pearland
Epiphany Preschool - Houston
Era Independent School District
Everman Independent School District
Faith Elementary - Huntsville
Faith Elementary - Plano
Faith Elementary - Sugar Land
Faith Preschool - Georgetown
Fishers of Men Preschool
Fort Worth Independent School District
Fuentes Elementary School
Gainesville Independent School District
Gethsemane Preschool - Houston
George H. Gentry Junior High School
George Washington Carver Elementary School
Glen Rose Independent School District
Gloria Dei Elementary - Houston
Godley Independent School District
Good Shepherd Elementary - Cedar Park
Goose Creek CISD
Goose Creek Memorial High School
Grace Elementary - Arlington
Grace Elementary - Brenham
Grace Elementary - Killeen
Grace Preschool - Marlin
Grace Preschool - Midland
Grace Preschool - Seguin
Grace Preschool - Smithville
Graford Independent School District
Granbury Independent School District
Grandview Independent School District
Grapevine-Colleyville Independent School District
Green Elementary School
White Elementary School
Harlem Elementary School
Hays CISD 
Hays High School
Hemphill Elementary School
Highland Park ISD
Highlands Elementary School
Highlands Junior High School
Holy Cross Elementary - Dallas
Holy Cross Elementary - Kerrville
Holy Cross Elementary - Nederland
Hope Elementary - Austin
Hope Elementary - Lubbock
Hope Mothers Day Out Preschool - Friendswood
Horace Mann Junior High School
Immanuel Elementary - Giddings
Immanuel Elementary - Houston
Immanuel Elementary - Mercedes
Immanuel Elementary - Temple
Immanuel Elementary - The Woodlands
Impact Center
IMPACT Early College High School
James Bowie Elementary School 
John M. Stuart Career Center
Joshua Independent School District
Keene Independent School District
Keller Independent School District
Kennedale Independent School District
Kids of the Kingdon-Christ the King Preschool - Kingwood
King of Kings Preschool - Round Rock
King of Kings Preschool - San Antonio
Krum Independent School District
Kyle Elementary School
Lake Dallas Independent School District
Lake Worth Independent School District
Lamb of God Preschool - Flower Mound
Lehman High School
Lewisville Independent School District
Lindsay Independent School District
Little Angels Preschool - San Antonio
Little Elm Independent School District
Little Lamb-Lamb of God Elementary - Humble
Live Oak Academy
Lord of Life Preschool - Corpus Christi
Lorenzo De Zavala Elementary School
Lutheran High North
Lutheran High School of Dallas
Lutheran High School of San Antonio
Lutheran South
Mansfield Independent School District
Memorial Elementary - Houston
Memorial Elementary - Katy
Messiah Elementary - Keller
Messiah Elementary - Midlothian
Messiah Lambs Elementary - Richardson
Mineral Wells Independent School District
Mirabeau B. Lamar Elementary School
Mothers Day Out-Holy Cross Preschool - San Antonio
Mount Calvary Elementary - Houston
Mount Calvary Preschool - La Grange
Mount Olive Elementary - Corpus Christi
Mount Olive Elementary - Houston
Mount Olive Preschool - Austin
Mount Olive Preschool - San Antonio
Muenster Independent School District
Negley Elementary School
North Hopkins School District
Northwest Independent School District
Our Redeemer Elementary - Dallas
Our Redeemer Elementary - Houston
Our Savior Day Care - El Paso
Our Savior Elementary - Austin
Our Savior Elementary - Houston
Outreach Academy Charter School  
Paradise Independent School District
Peaster Independent School District
Pennington School
Peter E. Hyland Center
Pfluger Elementary School
Pilgrim Elementary - Houston
Pilot Point Independent School District
Pio Vista Independent School District
POINT Alternative Center
Ponder Independent School District
Poolville Independent School District
Porter Traditional School
Prince of Peace Elementary - Carrollton
Red Apple - Peace Elementary - Hurst
Redeemer Elementary - Austin
Redeemer Elementary - Fort Worth
Redeemer Elementary - San Antonio
Redeemer Preschool - Baytown
Redeemer Preschool - Beaumont
Redeemer Preschool - Cisco
Resurrection Preschool - Spring
Robert E. Lee High School
Ross S. Sterling High School
Salem Elementary - Tomball
San Jacinto Elementary School
San Pablo Preschool - Houston
San Pedro Preschool - Houston
Sanger Independent School District
Santo Independent School District
Science Hall Elementary School
Shepherd of the Hills Elementary - San Antonio
Simon Middle School
Sivells Bend Independent School District
Sivells Bend ISD
Slidell Independent School District
Sonshine Station-Our Redeemer Preschool - Wichita Falls
Southlake Carroll Independent School District
Springtwon Independent School District
St Andrew Elementary - Houston
St John Elementary - Lincoln
St John Preschool - Cypress
St Mark Elementary - Conroe
St Mark Elementary - Houston
St Mark Preschool - Lake Jackson
St Matthew Preschool - El Paso
St Paul Day Care - Denton
St Paul Elementary - Austin
St Paul Elementary - Bishop
St Paul Elementary - Fort Worth
St Paul Elementary - Harlingen
St Paul Elementary - McAllen
St Paul Elementary - Serbin
St Paul Elementary - Thorndale
St Paul Elementary - Vernon
St Paul Preschool - Groves
St Paul Preschool - Plano
St Paul Preschool - San Antonio
St Philip Elementary - Houston
St Timothy Elementary - Houston
Stephen F. Austin Elementary School
Stephenville Independent School District
Tobias Elementary School
Tolar Independent School District
Trinity Elementary - Amarillo
Trinity Elementary - Livingston
Trinity Elementary - San Angelo
Trinity Elementary - Spring
Trinity Elementary - Tyler
Trinity Elementary - Waco
Trinity Preschool - Brownsville
Trinity Preschool - Navasota
Trinity Preschool - Riesel
Trinity Preschool - Sealy
Trinity Preschool - Uvalde
Trinity-Messiah Elementary - Houston
Valley View Independent School District
Victory Preparatory Academy
Venus Independent School District
Victoria Walker Elementary School
Wallace Middle School
Walnut Bend Independent School District
Weatherford Independent School District
White Settlement Independent School District
William B. Travis Elementary School
Zion Elementary - Dallas
Zion Elementary - El Paso
Zion Elementary - Georgetown
Zion Elementary - Pasadena
Zion Elementary - Tomball
Zion Elementary - Walburg

UT

Box Elder School District
Christ Elementary - Murray
Cross of Christ Elementary - Bountiful
Grace Elementary - Sandy
Redeemer Elementary - Salt Lake City
Salt Lake Lutheran High School
Salt Lake City School
St John Preschool - Salt Lake City
St Paul Elementary - Ogden
TLC-Trinity Elementary - Layton
Trinity Elementary - St George

VA

Abingdon Elementary School
Alvey Elementary School
Antietam Elementary School
Arlington Career Center
Arlington Mill High School
Arlington Public Schools 
Arlington Science Focus Elementary School
Ashland Elementary School
Ashlawn Elementary School
Barcroft Elementary School
Battlefield High School
Bel Air Elementary School
Belmont Elementary School
Bennett Elementary School
Benton Middle School
Benville Middle School
Bethany Preschool - Alexandria
Bethany Preschool - Waynesboro
Brentsville District High School
Bristow Run Elementary School
Buckland Mills Elementary School
BullRun Middle School
Campbell Elementary School
Carlin Springs Elementary School
Cedar Point Elementary School
Charles J. Colgan Sr. High School
Charlotte Public Schools
Charlottesville City Schools - Tech Dept.
Chesterfield County Public Schools
Christ the King Elementary - Danville
Chris Yung Elementary School
Claremont Immersion School
Coles Elementary School
Dale City Elementary School
Discovery Elementary School
Drew Model School
Dumfries Elementary School
Ellis Elementary School
Emmanuel Elementary - Hampton
Enterprise Elementary School
Fairfax County Public Schools
Featherstone Elementary School
Ferlazzo Elementary School
Fitzgerald Elementary School
Forest Park High School
Francis Scott Key Elementary School
Fred M. Lynn Middle School
Frederick County Public Schools
Freedom High School
Gainesville Middle School
Gar-Field High School
Glebe Elementary School
Glenkirk Elementary School
Godwin Middle School
Good Shepherd Preschool - Callao
Good Shepherd Preschool - Reston
Good Shepherd Preschool - Roanoke
Governor's School @ Innovation Park
Gravely Elementary School
Graham Park Middle School
Gunston Middle School
H-B Woodlawn Secondary Program
Hampton City Schools
Haymarket Elementary School
Henderson Elementary School
Hoffman-Boston Elementary School
Hope Elementary - Virginia Beach
Hylton High School
Immanuel Elementary - Alexandria
Independent Hill School - PACE East Program
Integration Station
Jamestown Elementary School
K. W. Barrett Elementary School
Kenmore Middle School
Kerrydale Elementary School
Kilby Elementary School
King Elementary School
Lake Ridge Elementary School
Lake Ridge Middle School
Langston High School Continuation
Leesylvania Elementary School
Living Savior Preschool -Fairfax Station
Loch Lomond Elementary School
Long Branch Elementary School
Loudoun County Public Schools  
Marshall Elementary School
Marsteller Middle School
Marunmsco Hills Elementary School
McAuliffe Elementary School
McKinley Elementary School
Minnieville Elementary School
Montessori Program
Montclair Elementary School
Mountain View Elementary School
Mullen Elementary School
Neabsco Elementary School 
New Directions 
New Directions Alternative Program
New Dominion
Nottingham Elementary School
Oakridge Elementary School
Occoquan Elementary School
Old Bridge Elementary School
Osbourn Park High School
Our Savior Elementary - Arlington
PACE West Program
Parkside Middle School
Patrick Henry Elementary School
Patriot High School
Pattie Elementary School
Peace Preschool - King George
Penn Elementary School
Pennington School
Piney Branch Elementary School
Porter Traditional School
Potomac Middle School
Potomac High School
Potomac View Elementary School
Prince of Peace Elementary - Springfield
Prince of Peace Preschool - Virginia Beach
Prince William County Public Schools
Randolph-Macon Academy
Randolph Elementary School
Redeemer Preschool - Bon Air
Redeemer Preschool - Fredericksburg
Richmond County Public Schools
Rippon Middle School
River Oaks Elementary School
Roanoke County Public Schools
Rockledge Elementary School
Ronald Wilson Reagan Middle School
Rosa Parks Elementary School
Saunders Middle School
Signal Hill Elementary School
Sinclair Hill Elementary School
Springwoods Elementary School
St John Elementary - Franconia
St Paul on the Shore Preschool - Hallwood
St Paul Preschool - Falls Church
Stratford Program
Stonewall Jackson High School
Stonewall Middle School
Sudley Elementary School
Swans Creek Elementary School
Swanson Middle School
Taylor Elementary School
Tazewell Public Schools
T. Clay Wood Elementary School
The Nokesville School
Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Thomas Jefferson High School for Science & Technology 
Triangle Elementary School
Trinity Elementary - Norfolk
Trinity Preschool - Richmond
Tuckahoe Elementary School
Tyler Elementary School
Vaughn Elementary School
Victory Elementary School
Virginia Episcopal School
Virtual @ APS
Virtual High School
Wakefield High School
Washington-Lee High School
Washington-Reid Elementary School
West Gate Elementary School
Westridge Elementary School
Williams Elementary School
Williamsburg Middle School
Woodbridge High School
Woodbridge Middle School
York County School Division
Yorkshire Elementary School
Yorkstown High School

VT

 

WA

Arrowhead Inglemoor-Epiphany Preschool - Kenmore
Beacon Preschool - Seattle
Beautiful Savior Elementary - Spokane
Beautiful Savior Preschool - Milton
Bethlehem Elementary - Kennewick
Bethlehem Preschool - Renton
Calvary Elementary - Sunnyside
Calvary Preschool - Aberdeen
Christ the Savior Preschool - George
Concordia Elementary - Seattle
Concordia Elementary -Tacoma
Council for Opportunity in Ed.
Evergreen Preschool - Seabeck
Faith Elementary - Deer Park
Faith Elementary - Lacey
Faith Elementary - Sequim
Grace Preschool - Vancouver
Granger School District - Granger
Holy Rosary Regional School
Hope Elementary - Seattle
Immanuel Preschool - Puyallup
King of Glory Preschool - Purdy
King of Kings Elementary - Renton
Light of Christ Preschool - Federal Way
Little Doves-Peace Elementary - Monroe
Little Lambs-Concordia Preschool - Oak Harbor
Little Sunbeams-Cross Elementary
Memorial Preschool - Bremerton
Memorial Preschool - Vancouver
Messiah Preschool - Marysville
Messiah Preschool - Prosser
Mount Olive Preschool - Shelton
Mount Olive Preschool - Yakima
Mount Zion Preschool - Mountlake Terrace
Npower Greater DC region
Our Redeemer Preschool - Bonney Lake
Our Savior Elementary - Ephrata
Our Savior Elementary - Seattle
Our Savior Preschool - Tacoma
Peace Elementary - Bremerton
Peace Preschool - Kent
Pilgrim Preschool - Bellevue WA
Prince of Peace Preschool - Battle Ground
Redeemer Preschool - Bellingham
Redeemer Preschool - Spokane
Seattle Lutheran High School
Science Education (SENCER)
Shepherd of the Hills Preschool - Maltby
Son Shine Holy Cross Preschool - Spokane
Spokane Lutheran Elementary
St John Preschool - Vancouver
St Luke Elementary - Federal Way
St Matthew Preschool - Port Angeles
St Paul Elementary - Wenatchee
St Timothy Preschool - Edmonds
Torah Day School of Seattle
Trinity Preschool - Bellingham
Trinity Preschool - Walla Walla
Zion Elementary - Snohomish
Zion Preschool - Auburn

WI

Apostles Preschool - Platteville
Beautiful Savior Preschool - Waukesha
Bethesda Home Special Education - Watertown
Bethlehem Elementary - Sheboygan
Bethlehem Preschool - Wales
Blessed Savior Preschool - New Berlin
Business and Economics Academy of Milwaukee 
Christ Elementary - West Bloomfield
Christ Memorial Elementary - Milwaukee
Christ Preschool - Madison
Christ Preschool - Marshfield
Christ the Life Elementary - Waukesha
City of Neenah
Concordia Elementary - Racine
Covenant Preschool - Milwaukee
Divine Redeemer Elementary - Hartland
Divine Savior Elementary - North Fond Du Lac
Eau Claire Lutheran Elementary
Elm Grove Lutheran Elementary
Emmaus Elementary - Milwaukee
Faith Elementary - Watertown
Faith Preschool - Appleton
Faith Preschool - Chippewa Falls
Faith Preschool - Germantown
Faith Preschool - white Bay
Faith Preschool - Marinette
Faith Preschool - Spooner
First Elementary
First Immanuel Elementary
Good Shepherd Elementary - East Troy
Good Shepherd Preschool - Appleton
Good Shepherd Preschool - Kenosha
Good Shepherd Preschool - Two Rivers
Good Shepherd Preschool - Watertown
Gospel Elementary - Milwaukee
Grace Elementary - Menomonee Falls
Grace Elementary - Oak Creek
Grace Preschool - Augusta
Grace Preschool - Omro
Hales Corners Lutheran Elementary
Hillside-Shepherd Hills Preschool - Greenville
Hope Preschool - Fond Du Lac
Immanuel Elementary - Brookfield
Immanuel Elementary - Marshfield
Immanuel Elementary - Mayville
Immanuel Elementary - Sheboygan
Immanuel Elementary - Wisconsin Rapids
In His Arms-Our Savior Preschool - Burlington
In His Hands-Pella Elementary - Wapun
Lebanon-St Peter Elementary
Little Angels Preschool - Whitewater
Little Friends of Jesus-Zion Preschool - Ashland
Little Lambs of Peace Preschool - New Berlin
Little Lambs-Good Shepherd Preschool - Crandon
Little Lambs-Messiah Preschool - Kenosha
Little Star-Bethlehem Preschool - Altoona
Living Christ Preschool - Madison
Loving Arms-Mount Calvary Preschool - Janesville
Luther Prep School   
Martin Luther High School WI
Middleton - Cross Plains Area
Milwaukee Public Schools 
Mount Calvary Elementary - Milwaukee
Mount Olive Elementary - Milwaukee
Mount Olive Preschool - Madison
Mount Olive Preschool - Scholfield
Mount Zion Elementary - Greenfield
Nazareth Elementary - Milwaukee
New Hope Elementary - Neenah
Noahs Ark-St Luke Preschool - New Richmond
Northwest Elementary - Milwaukee
Oklahoma Avenue Elementary - Milwaukee
Our Father Elementary - Greenfield
Our Redeemer Elementary - Delaven
Our Redeemer Elementary - Wauwatosa
Our Redeemer Preschool - Eau Claire
Our Saviour Elementary - white Bay
Peace Elementary - Antigo
Peace Elementary - Sussex
Peace Preschool - Fort Atkinson
Peace Preschool - Park Falls
Pilgrim Elementary - white Bay
Pilgrim Elementary -Wauwatosa
Prince of Peace Elementary - Racine
Prince of Peace Preschool - Menomonee Falls
Rainbow Elementary - Waterford
Redeemer Elementary - white Bay
Redeemer Preschool - Manitowoc
Rib Mountain Preschool - Wausau
Risen Savior Preschool - Franklin
Rosendale-Brandon School District
Salem Preschool - Barron
Saint Thomas Aquinas Academy
Sheboygan Area Lutheran High School
Shepherds Flock-Shepherd Hill Preschool - Onalaska
Sherman Park Elementary - Milwaukee
Shining Star-Zion Preschool - Wausau
St Andrew Preschool - West Bend
St James Day Care - Shawano
St James Elementary - Shawano
St John Academy - Port Washington
St John Elementary - Berlin
St John Elementary - Glendale WI
St John Elementary - Mayville
St John Elementary - Merrill
St John Elementary - North Prairie
St John Elementary - Plymouth
St John Elementary - Portage
St John Elementary - Racine
St John Elementary - Random Lake
St John Elementary - Suring
St John Elementary - Wausau
St John Elementary - West Bend
St John Preschool - Athens
St John Preschool - Cudahy
St John Preschool - Fredonia
St John Preschool - Ladysmith
St Luke Preschool - Wisconsin Rapids
St Mark Preschool - Rhinelander
St Mark Preschool - Wausau
St Martin Elementary - Clintonville
St Martini Elementary - Milwaukee
St Paul Elementary - Bonduel
St Paul Elementary - Grafton
St Paul Elementary - Janesville
St Paul Elementary - Luxemburg
St Paul Elementary - Manawa
St Paul Elementary - Oconomowoc
St Paul Elementary - Sheboygan
St Paul Elementary - Stevens Point
St Paul Elementary - Union Grove
St Paul Elementary - West Allis
St Paul Preschool - Amherst WI
St Paul Preschool - Birnamwood
St Paul Preschool - Cascade
St Paul Preschool - Fall Creek
St Paul Preschool - Fremont
St Paul Preschool - Sheboygan Falls
St Peter Elementary - Hilbert
St Peter Elementary - Milwaukee
St Peter Elementary - Reedsburg
St Peter Preschool - Arlington
St Pohn Elementary - Beloit
St Stephen Elementary - Horicon
Sunshine Center - Sheboygan
Tender Loving Care - Port Edwards
Trinity Elementary - Athens
Trinity Elementary - Freistadt
Trinity Elementary - Hudson
Trinity Elementary - Menasha
Trinity Elementary - Merrill
Trinity Elementary - Oshkosh
Trinity Elementary - Potter
Trinity Elementary - Racine
Trinity Elementary - Sheboygan
Trinity Elementary - Wausau
Trinity Elementary - West Allis
Trinity Elementary - Wisconsin Dells
Trinity Preschool - Howards Grove
Triune Preschool - Sharon
Webster Elementary School
Zion Elementary - Ashland
Zion Elementary - Colby
Zion Elementary - Menomonee Falls
Zion of Wayside Elementary
Zion Preschool - Chippewa Falls
Zion Preschool - Colby
Zion Preschool - Eau Claire
Zion Preschool - Glenbeulah

WV

A.T Allison Elementary School
Abundant Life Christian 
Academy Of Careers And Technology
Academy Programs
Act Academy 
Adamston Elementary School
Alban Elementary School
Alderson Elementary
Alliance Christian School 
Alternative School
Altizer Elementary School
Alum Bridge Elementary School
Alum Creek Elementary School
Anawalt Elementary School
Andrew Jackson Middle School
Andrew Heights Elementary School
Anna Jarvis Elementary School
Anne Bailey Elementary School
Ansted Elementary
Ansted Middle
Anthony Center
Apostolic Christian Academy
Apostolic School
Arnoldsburg School
Arthur I Boreman Elementary School
Ashford-Rumble Elementary
Ashton Elementary School
Athens School
Augusta Elementary School
Augusta Levy Learning Center 
Aurora Elementary
B-U Middle School
Back Creek Valley Elementary School
Baileysville Elementary & Middle School
Barboursville Middle School
Barboursville School
Barnes Learning Center (Alc)
Barrackville Elementary/Middle School
Beale Elementary School
Beckley-Stratton Middle School
Beckley Center
Beckley Elementary
Bedington Elementary School
Beech Bottom Primary
Belington Elementary
Belington Head Start
Belington Middle School
Belle Elementary School
Belmont Elementary School
Ben Franklin Vocational Center
Berean Baptist School
Berkeley Heights Elementary School
Berkeley Springs High School
Berlin McKinney Elementary School
Beth Haven Christian School
Bethlehem Elementary School
Beverly Elementary School
Beverly Hills Middle School
Bible Baptist Christian School
Bible Center School 
Big Creek High School
Big Elm Elementary School
Big Otter Elementary School
Birch River Elementary School
Bishop Donahue Memorial High School 
Blackshere Elementary School
Blennerhassett Elementary School
Blennerhassett Middle School
Blue Ridge Elementary School
Blue Ridge Primary
Bluefield High School
Bluefield Intermediate
Bluefield Middle School
Bluewell Elementary School
Bmf Christian School
Board of Child Care
Bonham Elementary School
Boomer Christian Academy
Boone Career-Technical Center
Bradley Elementary School
Bradshaw Elementary School
Brandywine Elementary School
Braxton County High School
Braxton County Middle School
Bridge Elementary School
Bridge Street Middle School
Bridgeport High School
Bridgeport Middle School
Bridgeview Elementary School
Broadview Elementary School
Brooke High School
Brookhaven Elementary School
Brookside Childrens Home 
Brookview Elementary
Bruceton School
Brushfork Elementary School
Brushy Fork Christian School
Buckhannon Academy Elementary School
Buckhannon Upshur High School
Buffalo Elementary School
Buffalo Elementary School - Accoville
Buffalo Elementary School - Kenova
Buffalo High School
Buffalo Middle School
Bunker Hill Elementary School
Burch High School
Burch Middle
Burch Pk-6
Burke Street Elementary School
Burlington Center
Burlington Primary
Burnsville Elementary School
C. W. Shipley Elementary School
Cabell County Career Technology Center
Cabell Midland High School
Calhoun-Gilmer Career Center
Calhoun Middle/High School
Calvary Baptist Academy 
Calvary Christian School 
Cameron Elementary School
Cameron High School
Cammack Children's Center 
Caperton Center For Applied Technology
Capital High School
Capon Bridge Elementary School
Capon Bridge Middle School
Career And Technology Center
Carver Career Center
Cedar Grove Elementary School
Cedar Grove Middle School
Center Mcmechen Elementary School
Central Catholic High School 
Central City Elementary School
Central Elementary School
Central Preston Middle School
Ceredo-Kenova Middle School
Ceredo Elementary School
Ceres Elementary School
Chamberlain Elementary School
Chandler Academy
Chandler Elementary School
Chapmanville East Elementary School
Chapmanville Middle School
Chapmanville Regional High School
Charles Town Middle School
Charleston Catholic High School 
Charleston Montessori 
Cheat Lake Elementary School
Cherry River Elementary School
Chesapeake Elementary School
Child Development Center
Children's House 
Christ Academy
Christian Faith Academy
Clay-Battelle High School
Clay Christian Academy
Clay County High School
Clay Elementary School
Clay Middle School
Clear Fork District Elementary
Clendenin Elementary School
Coal City Elementary
Coalton Elementary School
Colliers Primary School
Collins Middle
Confidence Elementary
Conner Street Elementary
Corpus Christi Grade School 
Cottageville Elementary School
Country Day School Of Jefferson County 
Covenant Christian School 
Covenant School
Cox Landing Elementary School
Crab Orchard Elementary
Cranberry-Prosperity Elementary
Creed Collins Elementary
Crescent Elementary
Crichton Elementary
Criss Elementary School
Cross Country Christian Academy 
Cross Lanes Christian School 
Cross Lanes Elementary School
Crum Elementary School
Crum Middle School
Cubby's Child Care Center 
Culloden Elementary School
Danese Christian School 
Daniels Elementary
Davis-Stuart School
Davis Creek Elementary School
Davis Elementary School
Davis Thomas Elementary Middle School
Day Care 
Daybrook Elementary School
Denmar Correctional Center
Diana Elementary School
Dingess Elementary School
Divide Elementary
Dixie Elementary School
Doddridge County Elementary School
Doddridge County High School
Doddridge County Middle School
Dollie Hill Christian Academy 
Donald R. Kuhn Juvenile Center
Dorcas Elementary School
Driswood Elementary School
Du Pont Middle School
Dunbar Intermediate Center
Dunbar Middle School
Dunbar Primary Center
Dunlow Elementary School
Duval Pk-8
Eagle School Intermediate
East Bank Middle School
East Dale Elementary School
East Fairmont High School
East Fairmont Middle School
East Hardy Early/Middle School
East Hardy High School
East Lynn Elementary School
East Park Elementary School
Eastbrook Elementary School
Eastern Greenbrier Middle School
Eastern Panhandle Christian Academy 
Easton Elementary School
Eastwood Elementary School
Edgewood Elementary
Edison Middle School
Elk Elementary Center
Elk Garden School
Elk Valley Christian School 
Elkins High School
Elkins Middle School
Elkins Mountain School
Elkins Third Ward Elementary School
Elkview Middle School
Ellenboro Elementary
Elm Grove Elementary School
Emerson Elementary School
Emmanuel Christian School 
Enslow Middle School
Evans Elementary School
Fairdale Elementary School
Fairhaven Christian School 
Fairmont Catholic Ele. 
Fairmont Senior High School
Fairplain Elementary School
Fairplains Elementary School
Fairview Elementary School
Fairview Middle School
Faith Christian Academy 
Fall River Elementary School
Fayette Institute Of Technology
Fayetteville Elementary
Fayetteville High
Feed My Sheep
Fellowship Christian Academy
Fellowsville Elementary
Flatwoods Elementary School
Flemington Elementary School
Flinn Elementary School
Follansbee Middle School
Fort Ashby Primary School
Fort Gay Elementary
Fort Gay Middle School
Fort Gay PreK - 8
Fountain Primary School
Frametown Elementary School
Frankford Elementary
Frankfort High School
Frankfort Intermediate School
Frankfort Middle School
Franklin Elementary Center
Franklin Elementary School
Franklin Primary School
Fred W Eberle Tech Center
Freedom Christian Academy 
French Creek Elementary
Garnet Career Center
Gateway Achievement Center
Gatewood Elementary
Gauley Bridge Elementary
Gauley River Elementary
Geary Elementary School
Gene Spadaro Regional Juvenile Center
Geneva Kent Elementary School
Genoa Elementary School
George C. Weimer Elementary School
George Ward Elementary School
George Washington Elementary School
George Washington High School
George Washington Middle School
Gerrardstown Elementary School
Ghent Elementary
Gihon Elementary School
Gilbert Elementary
Gilbert High School
Gilbert Middle School
Gilmer County High School
Gilmore Elementary School
Glade Creek Elementary School
Glade Elementary School
Glade Middle School
Glen Dale Elementary School
Glen Fork Elementary & Middle School
Glenville Elementary School
Glenwood Elementary School
Glenwood School
Grace Christian School 
Grads
Grafton High School
Grandview Elementary School
Greater Beckley Christian 
Green Bank Elementary-Middle School
Greenbrier East High School
Greenbrier Episcopal School 
Greenbrier School Of Practical Nursing
Greenbrier West High School
Greenmont Elementary School
Greenwood Elementary School
Guyan Valley Middle
Guyandotte Elementary School
H E White Elementary School
Hacker Valley Elementary School
Hamilton Middle School
Hamlin Pk-8
Hampshire County Career Training Center
Hampshire Senior High School
Hannan High School
Harman Elementary/High School
Harpers Ferry Middle School
Harrison Co Alternative Learning Center
Harrisville Elementary
Harts Intermediate
Harts Pk-8
Harts Primary
Hayes Middle School
Headstart-Central Wv Community Action 
Hedgesville Elementary School
Hedgesville High School
Hedgesville Middle School
Henry J Kaiser Elementary School
Herbert Hoover High School
Heritage Christian Academy
Heritage Christian School 
Herndon Cons Elementary & Middle School
Highlawn Elementary School
Hillsboro Elementary School
Hilltop Elementary School
Hinton Area Elementary School
Hite Saunders Elementary School
Hodgesville Elementary
Holden Central Elementary School
Hollywood Elementary
Holz Elementary School
Homestead Elementary School
Hometown Elementary
Hooverson Heights Primary School
Horace Mann Middle School
House Of Prayer Christian School 
Huff Cons Elementary & Middle School
Hugh Dingess Elementary School
Hundred High School
Huntington East Middle School
Huntington High School
Huntington Middle School
Hurricane High School
Hurricane Middle
Hurricane Town Elementary
Huttonsville Correctional Center
Iaeger Elementary School
Iaeger High School
Independence High School
Independence Middle School
Inwood Primary School
J E Robins Elementary School
J.M. "Chick" Buckbee Juvenile Center
Jackson Middle School
Jakes Run Early Childhood Center
James H. "Tiger" Morton Juvenile Center
James Monroe High School
James Rumsey Technical Institute
Jammie Darrian Christian Academy 
Jane Lew Elementary School
Jayenne Elementary School
Jefferson Elementary Center
Jefferson High School
Jefferson Primary School
Jeffrey-Spencer Elementary
Jennings Randolph Elementary School
John Adams Middle School
John D. Rockefeller Career Center
John J. Cornwell
John Marshall Adult Prep
John Marshall High School
Johnson Elementary School
Joppa View Elementary
Jumping Branch Elementary School
Junior Elementary
Justice Elementary School
Kanawha City Elementary School
Kanawha Elementary School
Kasson Elementary/Middle School
Kellogg Elementary School
Kenna Elementary School
Kenna Elementary School - Charleston
Kenneth "Honey" Rubenstein Center
Kenova Elementary School
Kermit Area School (K-8)
Keyser Headstart
Keyser High School
Keyser Middle School
Keyser Primary School
Kimball Elementary School
King's Way Christian Academy 
Kingwood Elementary
Lakeside Elementary
Lakewood Elementary School
Lakin Correctional Center
Lamp Of Youth Christian Academy
Lashmeet/Matoaka School
Lauretta B Millsop Primary School
Lavalette Elementary School
Leading Creek Elementary
Lenore K-8 School
Leon Elementary School
Lester Elementary
Lewis County Christian School 
Lewis County High School
Lewisburg Baptist Academy 
Lewisburg Elementary
Liberty Elementary School
Liberty High School
Liberty High School - Clarksburg
Lincoln County High School
Lincoln High School
Linsly School 
Little Birch Elementary School
Lizemore Elementary School
Logan Elementary School
Logan Middle School
Logan Senior High School
Long Drain School
Lorrie Yeager Juvenile Center
Lost Creek Elementary School
Lubeck Elementary School
Lumberport Elementary School
Lumberport Middle School
Lyceum Preparatory Academy 
Mabscott Christian Academy
Mabscott Elementary
Madison Elementary - Madison
Madison Elementary School
Madison Elementary School - Parkersburg
Madison Middle School
Madonna Center For Children 
Madonna High School 
Magnolia High School
Malden Elementary School
Man Elementary School
Man Middle School
Man Senior High School
Mannington Middle School
Maranatha Christian Academy 
Maranatha Christian Academy - Romney
Marion Co Adult And Community Ed Center
Marion County Technical Center
Marlinton Elementary School
Marlinton Middle School
Marlowe Elementary School
Marmet Elementary School
Marsh Fork Elementary
Martha Elementary School
Martin Elementary School
Martinsburg Christian Academy 
Martinsburg Correctional Center
Martinsburg High School
Martinsburg North Middle School
Martinsburg South Middle School
Mary C. Snow West Side Elementary School
Mary Ingles Elementary School
Mason-Dixon Elementary
Mason County Career Center
Matewan Elementary School
Matewan High School
Matewan PK-8
Maxwell Hill Elementary
Maysville Elementary School
Mckinley Elementary School
Mckinley Middle School
Mcninch Primary School
Meadow Bridge Elementary
Meadow Bridge High
Meadows Elementary School
Melrose Elementary School
Memorial Primary
Mercer Christian Academy
Mercer County Early Learning Center
Mercer County Technical Education Center
Mercer Elementary School
Mid Ohio Valley Technical Institute
Middle Creek Elementary School
Midland Elementary School
Midland Trail Elementary School
Midland Trail High
Midway Elementary School
Mill Creek Intermediate School
Milton Elementary School
Milton Middle School
Mineral County Alternative School
Mineral County Technical Center
Mineral Wells Elementary School
Mingo Career & Technical Center
Mingo Central Comprehensive High
Mingo County Extended Learning Center
Monongah Elementary School
Monongah Middle School
Monroe County Vocational Center
Montcalm Elementary School
Montcalm High School
Montrose Elementary School
Moorefield Elementary School
Moorefield High School
Moorefield Intermediate School
Moorefield Middle School
Morgan Academy 
Morgantown Early Learning Facility 
Morgantown High School
Morgantown Learning Academy 
Mother Goose 
Moundsville Middle School
Mount Hope Elementary
Mount Vernon Elementary
Mount View High School
Mountain Ridge Intermediate
Mountain Ridge Middle School
Mountain State Academy
Mountain State Christian School 
Mountain View Christian School 
Mountain View Elementary & Middle School
Mountain View Elementary School
Mountaineer Middle School
Mountaineer Middle School - Morgantown
Mountaineer Montessori 
Mountainview Elementary School
Mt Lookout Elementary School
Mt Nebo Elementary School
Mt. Olive Correctional Complex
Mt. Tabor Christian School 
Mullens Elementary School
Mullens Middle School
Musselman High School
Musselman Middle School
Mylan Park Elementary School
Nazarene Christian Academy 
Neale Elementary School
Nellis Elementary
New Creek Primary School
New Haven Elementary School
New Life Christian Academy 
New Manchester Elementary School
New Martinsville School
New River Elementary
Nicholas County Career/Technical Center
Nicholas County High School
Nichols Elementary School
Nitro Elementary School
Nitro High School
Normantown Elementary
North Christian School
North Elementary School
North Elementary School - Elkins
North Fork Christian
North Fork Elementary School
North Jefferson Elementary
North Marion High School
North View Elementary School
Northern Correctional Facility
Northern Reg. Juvenile Detention Center
Norwood Elementary School
Notre Dame High School
Nutter Fort Intermediate School
Nutter Fort Primary School
Oak Glen High School
Oak Glen Middle School
Oak Hill High
Oakvale School
Oceana Middle School
Ohio County Correctional Complex
Omar Elementary
Omega Bible Academy
Ona Elementary School
Opequon Elementary School
Orchard View Intermediate School
Our Lady Of Fatima
Our Lady Of Peace School
Our Redeemer - Huntington
Overbrook Elementary School
Paden City Elementary School
Paden City High School
Page Jackson Elementary
Panther Creek Elementary School
Park Middle School
Parkersburg Academy
Parkersburg Catholic Elementary
Parkersburg Catholic High School
Parkersburg Christian School
Parkersburg Correctional Facility
Parkersburg High School
Parkersburg South High School
Paw Paw Elementary School
Paw Paw High School
Pendelton County Middle/High School
Petersburg Elementary School
Petersburg High School
Peterson-Central Elementary School
Peterstown Elementary
Peterstown Middle School
Peyton Elementary School
Philip Barbour High School Complex
Philippi Elementary School
Philippi Head Start
Philippi Middle School
Phoenix Center
Pickens Elementary/High School
Piedmont Year-Round Education
Pikeside Learning Center
Pikeview High School
Pikeview Middle School
Pinch Elementary School
Pineville Elementary School
Pineville Middle School
Pipestem Christian Academy
Pleasant Hill School
Pleasant Valley Elementary School
Pleasant View Elementary School
Pleasants County Middle School
Poca Elementary
Poca High School
Poca Middle School
Pocahontas County High School
Point Harmony Elementary School
Point Pleasant Junior/Senior High School
Potomac Center
Potomac Diagnostic And Training
Potomack Intermediate School
Potter's House Christian School
Pratt Elementary School
Pressley Ridge @ Grant Gardens
Pressley Ridge At White Oak Village
Pressley Ridge
Pressley Ridge - Clarksburg
Preston High School
Prichard Elementary School
Princeton Middle School
Princeton Primary
Princeton Senior High School
Prunytown Correctional Center
Pt. Pleasant Intermediate
Pt. Pleasant Primary
Putnam Career & Technical Center
Rainelle Elementary
Raleigh-Boone Technical Center
Raleigh County Board of Education
Ralph R Willis Vocational Center
Ramage Elementary
Randolph County Alternative Center
Randolph Technical Center
Ranger Elementary
Ranson Elementary School
Ravenswood Grade School
Ravenswood High School
Ravenswood Middle School
Reedy Elementary School
Regional Christian School 
Renick Christian School
Richmond Elementary School
Richwood High School
Richwood Middle School
Ridgedale Elementary School
Ripley Elementary School
Ripley High School
Ripley Middle School
Ritchie County High School
Ritchie County Middle
Ritchie Elementary School
River Valley Academy
River View High School
Riverside Elementary School
Riverside High School
Rivesville Elementary/Middle School
Road Branch Elementary & Middle School
Roane-Jackson Technical Center
Roane County High
Roanoke Elementary School
Robert C. Byrd High School
Robert L. Bland Middle School
Robert L. Shell Juvenile Center
Rock Branch Elementary
Rock Cave Elementary
Rock Spring Child Learning Center
Rocky Knoll Seventh-Day Adventist School
Romney Elementary School
Romney Middle School
Ronceverte Elementary
Roosevelt Elementary School
Rosedale Elementary
Rosemont Elementary School
Rowlesburg School
Ruffner Elementary School
Rupert Elementary
Ruthlawn Elementary School
Sacred Heart
Sacred Heart Elementary 
Saint Agnes School 
Saint Albans High School
Saint Anthony School 
Saint Francis Of Assisi 
Saint Joseph Parish School
Saints Peter & Paul Elementary School
Salem Correctional Center
Salem Elementary
Salt Rock Elementary School
Sam Perdue Juvenile Center
Sand Fork Elementary
Sand Hill Elementary School
Sandy River Middle School
Scott High School
Scott Teays Elementary
Seneca Trail Christian Academy
Shady Spring Elementary
Shady Spring High
Shady Spring Middle School
Sharon Dawes Elementary School
Shawnee Community Center
Shepherdstown Elementary School
Shepherdstown Middle School
Sherman Elementary School
Sherman High School
Sherman Junior High School
Sherrard Middle School
Shoals Elementary School
Short Line School
Sikora Montessori 
Simpson Elementary School
Sissonville Elementary School
Sissonville High School
Sissonville Middle School
Sistersville Elementary School
Skyview Elementary School
Slanesville Christian School
Slanesville Elementary School
Small World Academy (Ex K)
Smithville Elementary
Smoot Elementary
Sonlight Christian Academy
Sophia-Soak Creek Elementary
Sophia Christian Academy
South Branch Career & Technical Center
South Charelston Christian Academy 
South Charleston High School
South Charleston Middle School
South Harrison High School
South Harrison Middle School
South Jefferson Elementary School
South Man Elementary School
South Middle School
South Preston Middle School
South Preston School
Southside Elementary
Southside K-8
Spanishburg School
Spencer Elementary School
Spencer Middle School
Spiero Academy 
Spring Hill Elementary School
Spring Mills High School
Spring Mills Middle School
Spring Mills Primary
Spring Valley High School
Springfield-white Spring Elementary School
St Francis Xavier School
St James & John School
St Mary's Elementary School
St Michaels School
St Paul Preschool - Parkersburg
St Vincent De Paul School
St. Francis Central Catholic School
St. Francis De Sales
St. Joseph Central Catholic High School
St. Joseph Grade School
St. Joseph School
St. Mary's Correctional Center
St. Mary's Elementary School
St. Mary's High School
St. Patrick Elementary School
St. Paul School 
Stanford Elementary School
Steenrod Elementary School
Stonewall Jackson Middle School
Straley Elementary School
Stratton Elementary
Summers County High School
Summers Middle School
Summersville Elementary School
Summersville Middle School
Summersville Seventh Day Adventist
Sun Valley Elementary School
Suncrest Middle School
Suncrest Primary
Sutton Elementary School
T A Lowery Elementary School
Talcott Elementary School
Taylor County Middle School
Taylor County Vocational Center
Teays Valley Christian School
Technical Education Center
Teel Educational Center
Tennerton Elementary
Terra Alta/East Preston School
The Highland School, Inc
The Joy Of Learning Montessori
Tolsia High School
Tomahawk Intermediate School
Trap Hill Middle School
Trek Center
Tridelphia Middle School
Trinity Christian Academy
Trinity Christian School
Troy Elementary School
Truth & Liberty Christian School
Truthway Christian Academy 
Tucker County High School
Tucker Valley Elementary Middle School
Tug Valley High School
Tunnelton-Denver Elementary
Turkey Ridge Independent Baptist
Tuscarora Elementary School
Twin Branch Pentecostal Academy
Twin City Christian Academy
Tygarts Valley Middle/High School
Tyler Consolidated High School
Tyler Consolidated Middle School
Tyler Middle School
Union Educational Complex
Union Elementary School
Union High School
United Technical Center
University High School
Upper Kanawha Valley Christian School
Upshur County Christian Academy
Valley Elementary - Arthurdale
Valley Elementary - Smithers
Valley Head Elementary School
Valley High School
Valley High School - Pine Grove
Valley View Elementary School
Van Devender Middle School
Van Elementary
Van Junior/Senior High School
Various Home School Residences
Verdunville Elementary School
Vicki Douglas Juvenile Center
Victory Baptist Academy
Vienna Elementary School
Village Of Barboursville Elementary School
Vinson Middle School
Volga-Century Elementary
Wahama High School
Walton Elementary/Middle School
Warm Springs Intermediate School
Warm Springs Middle School
Warwood School
Washington District Elementary
Washington High School
Washington Irving Middle School
Washington Lands Elementary School
Watson Elementary School
Watts Elementary School
Waverly Elementary School
Wayne Elementary School
Wayne High School
Wayne Middle School
Weberwood Elementary School
Webster County High School
Webster Springs Elementary School
Wee Disciples Christian Enrichment Program
Weir High School
Weir Middle School
Weirton Heights Elementary School
Welch Elementary School
Wellsburg Middle School
Wellsburg Primary School
Wesleyan Holiness Academy 
West Chapmanville Elementary School
West Fairmont Middle School
West Hamlin Elementary
West Liberty Elementary School
West Milford Elementary School
West Preston Middle School
West Taylor Elementary School
West Teays Elementary
West Virginia Department of Education   
West Virginia School For The Blind
West Virginia School For The Deaf-Elem
West Virginia School For The Deaf-Second
Western Greenbrier Middle School
Westside High School
Westwood Middle School
Wetzel Co. Ctr. For Children & Families
Wetzel County Substitute Personnel
Wharton Elementary
Wheeling Catholic Elementary School
Wheeling Country Day School
Wheeling Middle School
Wheeling Park High School
White Hall Elementary School
White Sulphur Elementary
Whitesville Elementary School
Whitethorn Elementary School
Widmyer Elementary
Wildwood Middle School
Wiley Ford Primary School
Williamson High School
Williamson PK-8
Williamstown Elementary School
Williamstown High School
Wilsonburg Elementary School
Winchester Avenue Elementary School
Winfield Elementary
Winfield High School
Winfield Middle School
Wirt County High School
Wirt County Middle School
Wirt County Primary Center
Wood Co Voc Tech Ctr
Wood County Christian School
Woodburn Elementary School
Woodrow Wilson High School
Woodsdale Elementary School
Worthington Elementary School
Wright Denny Intermediate School
WV Childrens Home
WV Industrial Home For Youth
Wyoming County Career & Technical Center
Wyoming County East High School
Youth Services System
Zela Elementary School

WY

Albany County School District One  
Campbell County School District       
First Steps Preschool
Fort Washakie Elementary/Middle School
Fort Washakie High School
Fremont County School District #21      
Johnson County School District  #1     
Mount Hope Preschool - Casper
Our Savior Preschool - Cheyenne
Sweetwater School Dist. #1  
Trinity Elementary - Cheyenne
Trinity Elementary - Riverton
Trinity Preschool - Gillette
Trinity Preschool - Rock Springs
Zion Preschool - Douglas